official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SPENCER Jack
2005
SUI
2:02.94
51.35
2
RUFFINONI Luca
2005
ITA
+0.03
51.60
3
BONAPACE Luca
2004
ITA
+1.74
65.64
4
CREMASCHINI Mattia
2004
ITA
+1.77
65.89
5
ZUCCHINI Enrico Valentino
2005
ITA
+1.81
66.22
6
BLOM Till
2003
SUI
+2.04
68.11
7
BIANCHI Luca
2004
ITA
+2.26
69.92
8
CREMASCHINI Luca
2002
ITA
+2.27
70.00
9
GAMAN Ryuji
2002
JPN
+2.35
70.66
10
PICECH Nico
2005
ITA
+2.82
74.52
11
MASNERI Gabriel
2003
ITA
+2.91
75.26
12
SAMBRIZZI Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+3.01
76.08
12
MAZZOLENI Marco
2003
ITA
+3.01
76.08
14
MARXER Samuel
2004
LIE
+3.02
76.16
15
BIANCHI Gabriele
2004
ITA
+3.07
76.57
16
REICHMUTH Noa
2004
SUI
+3.14
77.15
17
SCESA Pietro
2006
ITA
+3.20
77.64
18
HERRMANN Raphael
2004
SUI
+3.31
78.54
19
MARWIJK VAN Marijn
2004
NED
+3.87
83.14
20
EPIS Kevin
2003
ITA
+3.91
83.47
21
PIZZI Alessandro
2006
ITA
+3.96
83.88
22
CLAUSING Mees
2004
NED
+4.24
86.18
23
JAMPEN Nicola
2005
SUI
+4.41
87.58
24
FOCHER Mirko
2006
ITA
+4.42
87.66
25
CALVI Francesco Gabriele
2005
ITA
+4.51
88.40
26
BONOMI Massimo
2005
ITA
+4.65
89.55
27
MANONI Mauro Antonio
2004
ITA
+4.84
91.11
28
STRICKER Paul
2006
ITA
+4.87
91.36
29
GMEINBAUER Elias
2003
AUT
+5.04
92.76
30
RAINER Jakob
2004
ITA
+5.31
94.97
31
AVANZINI Elia
2006
ITA
+5.45
96.12
32
ARMARI Andrea Francesco
2006
ITA
+5.47
96.29
33
TONDALE Simone
2005
ITA
+5.79
98.92
34
TOSCHI Gabriele
2005
ITA
+5.93
100.07
35
MASE Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+6.12
101.63
36
KUPFNER Marc
2005
AUT
+6.17
102.04
37
OBERLIN Nils
2006
SUI
+6.38
103.76
38
SCHRANZ Andrea
2006
ITA
+6.54
105.08
39
SACCHI Umberto
2004
ITA
+6.55
105.16
40
DEPETRIS POLLINI Gabriele
2005
ITA
+6.61
105.65
41
GALLI Giacomo
2006
ITA
+6.72
106.56
42
FRANCO Diego
2004
ITA
+6.79
107.13
42
KOELLEMANN BALDINI Alois
2006
ITA
+6.79
107.13
44
WILLE Felix
2004
AUT
+6.93
108.28
45
TROVATI Edoardo Karol
2006
ITA
+7.02
109.02
46
VAVASSORI Enrico
2003
ITA
+7.07
109.43
47
ARDUINO Carlo Giulio
2003
ITA
+7.15
110.09
48
RANICA Tobias
2005
ITA
+7.40
112.14
49
SBOCCHI Samuele
2006
ITA
+7.60
113.79
50
CATTURANI Umberto Albino
2004
ITA
+7.79
115.35
51
BARLONI Filippo
2006
ITA
+7.80
115.43
52
ROSSI Matteo
2004
ITA
+8.33
119.78
53
TRABUCCO Diego
2005
ITA
+8.35
119.95
54
MARTINI Ivan
2006
ITA
+8.66
122.50
55
SECCO Giovanni
2006
ITA
+8.73
123.07
56
NELLA Simone
2005
ITA
+8.76
123.32
57
MARIUZZO Riccardo
2006
ITA
+8.77
123.40
58
CARRARO Edoardo
2006
ITA
+8.90
124.47
59
KAELIN Alain
2005
SUI
+9.06
125.78
60
MAPELLI Luca
2005
ITA
+9.09
126.03
61
CECCARELLI Francis
2003
ITA
+9.11
126.19
62
BIANCOTTI Mario
2006
ITA
+9.71
131.12
63
CORSINI Alberto
2006
ITA
+9.72
131.20
64
ZAMPOLINI Federico
2004
ITA
+9.90
132.68
65
TRONCONI Gabriele
2006
ITA
+10.26
135.64
66
CANE Marco
2004
USA
+10.45
137.20
67
GORELLI Enea
2004
ITA
+10.75
139.67
68
LORENZI Davide
2005
ITA
+11.30
144.18
69
FROETSCHER Hannes
2006
ITA
+11.60
146.65
70
KAELIN Tom
2006
SUI
+11.68
147.31
71
CAPELLI Leonardo
2004
ITA
+11.74
147.80
72
GURINI Thomas
2005
ITA
+12.24
151.91
73
SCHIAVI Tommaso
2006
ITA
+12.29
152.32
74
HEUFLER Patrick
2005
ITA
+12.86
157.00
75
RANZI Lorenz
2006
ITA
+13.02
158.31
76
PLONA Federico
2004
ITA
+13.09
158.89
77
POLESSO Luca
2006
ITA
+13.26
160.29
78
CASTELLI Francesco
2006
ITA
+14.03
166.61
79
FILOSI Fabio
2005
ITA
+14.08
167.02
80
SIANI Alessandro
2005
ITA
+14.85
173.35
81
MANENTI Tommaso
2006
ITA
+15.12
175.57
82
CAVAZZI Emanuele
2006
ITA
+16.31
185.34
83
GANDELLI Tobia Giuliano
2004
ITA
+16.61
187.81
84
MARTINI Lorenzo
2006
ITA
+16.74
188.88
85
FERRI Giorgio
2006
ITA
+18.47
203.09
86
ANDREANI Tommaso
2006
ITA
+20.22
217.47
87
DE LORENZI Giacomo
2006
ITA
+20.49
219.68
88
MARTIELLO Leonardo
2005
ITA
+21.29
226.26
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CEININI Carlo
2006
ITA
FORNI Daniele
2003
ITA
DANESI Emanuele
2005
ITA
BRESESTI Andrea
2002
ITA
SALVIONI Lorenzo
2006
ITA
MUCI Jacopo
2004
ITA
BOLIS Nicolo
2006
ITA
APOLLO Edoardo Maria
2005
ITA
ANGELI Nicolo
2006
ITA
GAMBA Leonardo Federico
2006
ITA
GENTILINI Kevin
2004
ITA
FALKNER Simon
2006
AUT
ROMEO Pietro
2005
ITA
ROCCHI Gianmarco
2005
ITA
UBERTAZZI Gianluca
2004
ITA
RIVA Federico Edoardo
2003
ITA
MUTTON Jesse
2005
NZL
DA PRADA Nicolo
2005
ITA
PICCO Hans Peter
2006
ITA
SCACCHI Enrico
2005
ITA
D AMICO Andrea
2005
ITA
MARTINI Marco
2004
ITA
SAVOLDELLI Luca
2005
ITA
VALZELLI Francesco
2003
ITA
VERRA Nicola
2004
ITA
BIRCHER Nils
2004
SUI
MAGONI Lorenzo
2004
ITA
TRANIELLO Ruggero
2005
ITA
Did not start 1st run