official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MALSINER Max
2002
ITA
1:29.94
23.00
2
BENDOTTI Matteo
2001
ITA
+0.14
24.14
3
GAVETT Tim
1998
USA
+0.39
26.17
4
ST-GERMAIN William
1992
CAN
+0.40
26.25
5
WITTE Linus
2001
GER
+0.41
26.33
6
PFOEDERL Nikolaus
1998
GER
+0.73
28.93
7
ZWISCHENBRUGGER Noel
2001
AUT
+0.75
29.09
7
SCHIESTL Markus
2002
AUT
+0.75
29.09
9
NEUMAYER Florian
2006
AUT
+0.89
30.22
10
URY Balint
2003
HUN
+0.91
30.39
11
ZERHOCH Dominik
2001
GER
+1.00
31.12
12
MARKSTEINER Felix
2002
AUT
+1.34
33.88
13
HOFFMANN Philip
2002
AUT
+1.36
34.04
14
RETTENWANDER Clemens
2004
AUT
+1.50
35.17
15
HROVATH David
2002
AUT
+1.66
36.47
16
POELL Christoph
2003
AUT
+1.72
36.96
17
RAINER Thomas
2003
AUT
+1.94
38.75
18
MUIGG Manuel
2004
AUT
+2.22
41.02
19
GEISLER Fabian
2004
AUT
+2.27
41.42
20
WITTE Jonas
2003
GER
+2.29
41.59
21
SCHAIDREITER Stefan
2004
AUT
+2.30
41.67
22
LODZINSKI Jan
2005
POL
+2.74
45.24
23
TAKADA Shunnosuke
2001
JPN
+3.59
52.14
24
HEIM Leo
2006
AUT
+4.50
59.52
25
KIERKOWSKI Juliusz
2004
POL
+4.54
59.85
26
ABRISHAMI Diaco
2002
GBR
+4.59
60.25
27
SCHARF Lukas
2006
AUT
+5.26
65.69
28
FERNSEBNER Simon
2006
AUT
+5.28
65.86
29
ACKER Louis
2007
AUT
+5.32
66.18
30
KOBAYASHI Yuita
2004
JPN
+5.57
68.21
31
AICHER Maximilian
2006
SWE
+6.61
76.65
32
ROHE Marius
2006
GER
+7.16
81.11
33
POELL Valentin
2007
AUT
+7.23
81.68
34
SCHERER Gregor
2007
AUT
+8.29
90.29
35
MADLMAYR Lukas
2006
AUT
+8.30
90.37
36
STOCKREITER Jakob
2007
AUT
+8.43
91.42
36
SCHUSTER Tobias
2007
AUT
+8.43
91.42
38
VAN ORTEN Stef
2006
BEL
+8.69
93.53
39
FALKNER Simon
2006
AUT
+8.81
94.51
40
KROELL David
2007
AUT
+8.99
95.97
41
WURM Leo
2007
AUT
+10.33
106.84
42
BICHLER Matteo
2006
AUT
+11.26
114.39
43
PUCHER Marco
2007
AUT
+12.63
125.51
44
GUGGENBICHLER Oliver
1999
AUT
+16.19
154.41
45
STROEBELE Mark
2006
GER
+16.24
154.81
Did not finish 2nd run
PFEFFERKORN Marvin
2007
AUT
KABICHER Luca
2005
AUT
JENEWEIN Mattias Helmut
2007
AUT
VANSTEENKISTE Juul
2007
BEL
WAEGER Benedikt
2006
GER
ZAAGSMA Jan Peter
2006
NED
SZABO-SZELYES Szilard
2006
HUN
AUER Christoph
2007
AUT
STOEGER Hannes
2005
AUT
ROHRMOSER Hannes
2007
AUT
FANKHAUSER Sebastian
2006
AUT
KURZ Niklas
2005
AUT
USUI Takahiro
2001
JPN
HAAS Noah
2006
AUT
MANTL Paul
2006
AUT
WALSER Christoph
2005
AUT
LISCH Christopher
2006
AUT
HORVATH Lars
2007
GER
KAUFMANN Christian
2004
AUT
NORYS Felix
2005
GER
STRAUSS Florian
2004
AUT
TOMII Taiga
1998
JPN
GASSER Lukas
2001
AUT
PALAMARAS Nickco
2004
GER
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run