official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HALLER Celina
2000
ITA
1:29.72
23.10
2
MONDINELLI Emilia
2004
ITA
+1.04
31.56
3
FANTI Francesca
1999
ITA
+1.31
33.76
4
PAZZAGLIA Alice
2002
ITA
+1.81
37.83
5
COLLOMB Giorgia
2006
ITA
+1.89
38.48
6
AGNELLI Carole
2001
ITA
+2.25
41.41
7
ANTONINI Maria Sole
2004
ITA
+2.86
46.37
8
BIELER Tatum
2005
ITA
+2.94
47.02
9
PIZZINATO Cecilia
2004
ITA
+3.69
53.12
10
VAGLIO Alessia
2003
ITA
+4.00
55.65
11
VIANELLO Camilla
2001
ITA
+4.05
56.05
12
VALLERIANI Giulia
2004
ITA
+4.06
56.13
13
DAL VECCHIO Elena
2002
ITA
+4.16
56.95
14
ASTEGIANO Melissa
2003
ITA
+4.20
57.27
15
TABARELLI Alexia
2003
ITA
+4.43
59.14
16
PARRAVICINI Sofia
2005
ITA
+4.54
60.04
17
ROMELE Giulia
2005
ITA
+4.67
61.10
18
RIER Lea
2002
ITA
+5.04
64.11
19
SACCHI Martina
2003
ITA
+5.29
66.14
20
DE NARDIN Maria
2005
ITA
+5.55
68.26
21
LODA Benedetta Caterina
2005
ITA
+5.57
68.42
22
CECERE Margherita
2003
ITA
+5.94
71.43
23
OCHRYMOWICZ Anita
2006
ITA
+7.63
85.18
24
PLATINO Elisa
1999
ITA
+7.70
85.75
25
GARBASSO Beatrice
2006
ITA
+10.40
107.72
26
DOTTA Sara Caterina
2005
ITA
+10.64
109.67
27
FEDERICIS Giulia
2004
ITA
+12.44
124.32
28
MIZZAU Giulia
2006
ITA
+12.47
124.56
29
TURRI Aurora
2006
ITA
+15.99
153.20
30
GOICH Angelica
2006
ITA
+17.22
163.21
31
TOSELLO Maddalena
2006
ITA
+18.26
171.67
Did not finish 2nd run
VIELMO Giorgia
2002
ITA
MORANDELL Greta
2005
ITA
COLOMBO Sofia
2004
ITA
MADIOTTO Ludovica
2006
ITA
GUFLER Bianca
2005
ITA
AMIDEI Linda
2004
ITA
RIGHI Virginia
2004
ITA
BANCHI Alessandra
2005
ITA
PIZZI Eleonora
2004
ITA
PERNSTICH Nora
2006
ITA
KOSTNER Chayenne
2003
ITA
PELLIZZARI Ellis
2004
ITA
ROLLET Francine
2005
ITA
BANCHI Martina
2003
ITA
CAROLLI Francesca
2004
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
LAI Rachele
2005
ITA
QUINZ Ginevra
2006
ITA
PERGHEM Elisa
2006
ITA
POMPEI Alice
2005
ITA
RUBAGOTTI Sara
2006
ITA
CINCELLI Marta
2003
ITA
BAITELLA Desiree
2003
ITA
AMIGONI Sofia
2005
ITA
CASSE Matilde
2005
ITA
COSTA Virginia
2005
ITA
VANNI Camilla
2006
ITA
TOJA Maria
2004
ITA
MATTIO Sofia
2005
ITA
SEMPREBON Francesca
2005
ITA
SALA Margherita
2004
ITA
MARANGON Martina
2003
ITA
VADAGNINI Sofia
2003
ITA
ROSCA Beatrice
2003
ITA
CRAIEVICH Andrea
2000
ITA
VIVIANI Serena
1999
ITA
FELICETTI Giorgia
2001
ITA
UNTERHOLZNER Petra
1999
ITA
SINIGOI Caterina
2003
ITA