official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SYLVESTER-DAVIK Madeleine
2005
NOR
1:58.58
86.34
2
KVINLOG Synne Gaustad
2003
NOR
+1.05
95.28
3
Sylvester-Davik Pia
2005
NOR
+1.07
95.45
4
ELLINGSEN Mia Synnoeve
2005
NOR
+1.13
95.96
5
JACOBSEN Christina
2004
NOR
+1.40
98.26
6
BUGGE Mathilde Haugdal
2005
NOR
+1.62
100.14
7
GRANHOLM Stina
2000
SWE
+1.85
102.10
8
COTE Ellie Hellerud
2005
NOR
+2.37
106.53
9
SODERSTROM Isabel
2005
FIN
+2.93
111.30
10
GREIBROKK Mathilde
2005
NOR
+3.39
115.21
11
MOLTZAU Serine
2000
NOR
+3.56
116.66
12
HERLAND June
2005
NOR
+4.63
125.78
13
MELAND Ragnhild
2004
NOR
+4.68
126.20
14
LARSEN Kornelia Wang
2005
NOR
+4.88
127.91
15
UTHUS Lea
2005
NOR
+4.98
128.76
16
AANDAHL Filippa
2003
NOR
+5.17
130.38
17
LUCATELLI Maya Murstad
2002
NOR
+5.59
133.95
18
LIND Hedda
2005
NOR
+5.63
134.29
19
SJOETUN Jenny Larsdatter Astrup
2005
NOR
+5.71
134.97
20
KVINLOG Mille Gaustad
2005
NOR
+6.48
141.53
21
MATHESON Johanne Sofie
2005
NOR
+7.32
148.69
22
OLESEN Linnea
2005
NOR
+8.22
156.35
23
RINGSTAD Linnea
2004
NOR
+8.27
156.78
24
PETTEROE Heddy Elisabeth
2003
NOR
+8.57
159.33
25
SANDVIN Ada
2003
NOR
+9.41
166.49
26
SOEGAARD Ingrid Marie Jersin
2005
NOR
+9.57
167.85
27
BRAATEN Tyra
2004
NOR
+10.44
175.26
28
DIETRICHSON Hedvig
2003
NOR
+10.56
176.28
29
VORRE Freja-Mathilde
2005
DEN
+10.78
178.16
30
HOVLID Amalie Stovner
2004
NOR
+10.82
178.50
31
ROESJORDE Mira Helene Sjoevik
2005
NOR
+11.02
180.20
32
ROEVIK Hanne
2003
NOR
+11.10
180.88
33
STROEMBERG Wilma
2003
SWE
+12.12
189.57
34
FOSSTVEIT Signe
2005
NOR
+13.36
200.13
35
FROTJOLD Camilla Kvamstoe
2003
NOR
+13.48
201.16
36
TOENSETH Andrea Grendahl
2005
NOR
+14.67
211.29
37
HERBJOERNSEN-EBBESTAD Mathea
2004
NOR
+15.40
217.51
38
ROED Elphi
2005
NOR
+15.49
218.28
39
HAUGEN Oda
2005
NOR
+17.23
233.10
40
BRISKELID Cornelia
2005
NOR
+18.52
244.08
41
KRISTENSEN Julie
2005
NOR
+21.87
272.62
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MYKLEBUST Ane Malen Saetren
2005
NOR
BRODWALL Emilie Roennestad
2005
NOR
MOEBIUS Ingrid
2005
NOR
GRIMKELSRUD Elisabeth
2005
NOR
NERVIK Erika Berg
2005
NOR
BIRKISDOTTIR Esther Osp
2005
ISL
THOMASSEN Frida Abelgaard
2004
NOR
SMALBERGET Hanna
2004
NOR
ELMENHORST-LARSEN Elise
2004
NOR
FROELAND Julie Isaksen
2004
NOR
KNUTSEN Isabella Napsoy
2004
NOR
DYRSET Julia
2003
NOR
BERGNER Emma
2003
SWE