official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BOURGEOIS CHARLES Theo
2002
FRA
2:05.70
49.66
2
BURGSCHWAIGER Thomas
2003
AUT
+0.26
51.75
2
BRAUD Yann
2005
FRA
+0.26
51.75
4
VIANO Richardson
2002
HAI
+0.36
52.55
5
PITTARELLO Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+0.58
54.32
6
MADDALENA Sebastiano
2003
ITA
+1.01
57.78
7
GIRARD GUILLEMET Matis
2004
FRA
+1.45
61.31
8
MUNARI Marco
2003
ITA
+1.84
64.44
9
VALT Edoardo
2006
ITA
+1.85
64.52
10
LAIREITER Christoph
2005
AUT
+1.90
64.93
11
TRENTIN Pietro Antonio Fabio
2006
ITA
+1.91
65.01
12
BERNEY Benjamin
2004
SUI
+2.47
69.51
13
SANTORO Simone
2005
SUI
+2.71
71.43
14
MASSIGNANI Vittorio
2005
ITA
+2.89
72.88
15
PRINCI Davide
2005
ITA
+3.07
74.33
16
CASAGRANDE Pietro
2004
ITA
+3.38
76.82
17
MARTIN Aaron
2004
USA
+3.39
76.90
18
TRAPL Moritz
2004
AUT
+3.46
77.46
19
CLAUSING Mees
2004
NED
+3.67
79.15
20
MONI Giovanni
2004
ITA
+3.76
79.87
21
LECHNER Luis
2006
ITA
+3.85
80.59
22
PIGOZZI Stefano
2005
ITA
+3.94
81.32
23
KOBAYASHI Yuita
2004
JPN
+4.05
82.20
24
BIANCHET Federico
2005
ITA
+4.06
82.28
25
RAMICONE Paolo
2003
ITA
+4.08
82.44
26
WILKINS Aidan
2004
NZL
+4.10
82.60
27
COCHETTI Daniele
2004
ITA
+4.15
83.01
28
HIRSCH Alec
2004
SUI
+4.17
83.17
29
KELLY James
2004
AUS
+4.38
84.85
30
LUDWIG Max
2002
GER
+4.45
85.42
31
CASTAGNINO GONZALEZ - GORBENA Aitor
2005
ESP
+4.75
87.83
32
SANELLI Paolo
2004
ITA
+4.89
88.95
33
FUCHS Johannes
2006
AUT
+5.06
90.32
34
SATTLEGGER Ingo
2005
AUT
+5.36
92.73
35
MEOZZI Giacomo
2004
ITA
+5.48
93.69
36
DALL ANESE Filippo
2005
ITA
+5.61
94.74
37
SELIS Riccardo
2004
ITA
+5.66
95.14
38
GASPERIN Manuel
2005
ITA
+5.90
97.07
39
ZAJACZKOWSKI Maksym
2005
POL
+6.28
100.12
40
TAMERS David
2005
ITA
+6.30
100.28
41
BEZ Mirko
2004
ITA
+6.48
101.73
42
MANAIGO Michele
2006
ITA
+6.61
102.77
43
SPALIVIERO Luca
2006
ITA
+6.71
103.57
44
BUTTURINI Pietro
2004
ITA
+6.96
105.58
45
KORALEWSKI Kamil
2006
POL
+7.18
107.35
46
HINE Ethan
2004
USA
+7.20
107.51
47
DE PODESTA Brian
2006
ITA
+7.53
110.16
48
CAISELLI Marco
2006
ITA
+7.72
111.69
49
FRANCO Nicolo
2006
ITA
+7.79
112.25
50
PANTELICK Charlie
2004
USA
+7.89
113.06
51
FANELLA Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+7.97
113.70
52
BIACOLI Nicolo
2006
ITA
+8.04
114.26
53
BEROGGI Aris
2003
SUI
+8.31
116.43
54
LIU Xiaochen
2002
CHN
+8.46
117.64
55
TRINCA Damiano
2005
ITA
+8.61
118.84
56
DAL VERA Luca
2003
ITA
+8.90
121.17
57
ERIKSSON Eliel
2006
FIN
+9.11
122.86
58
FAE Daniele
2004
ITA
+9.14
123.10
59
TONDELLO Marco
2005
ITA
+9.35
124.79
60
PASINI Otto
2004
ITA
+9.53
126.23
61
MARKKANEN Taavi
2006
FIN
+9.69
127.52
62
VESELY Marek
2005
CZE
+10.11
130.89
63
ZANOL Florio
2005
ITA
+10.20
131.62
64
ZOPPE Elia
2005
ITA
+10.29
132.34
65
GIDONI Alberto
2006
ITA
+10.40
133.22
66
BEZ Paolo
2006
ITA
+10.42
133.38
67
CHAO Xinbo
2002
CHN
+10.60
134.83
68
IARUSSI Alessandro
2006
ITA
+10.62
134.99
69
PIANON Jacques Noah
2005
ITA
+12.41
149.37
70
ZANETTI Francesco
2006
ITA
+12.95
153.71
71
SQUERI Riccardo
2004
ITA
+13.49
158.05
72
COLLAZUOL Riccardo
2005
ITA
+13.91
161.43
73
MARTINI Marco
2003
ITA
+14.24
164.08
74
TASCA Jacopo Maria
2005
ITA
+14.96
169.86
75
ZONDAG Nick
2005
NED
+15.21
171.87
76
BOMBASSEI DE BONA Enrico
2005
ITA
+15.58
174.85
77
BOF Tommaso
2005
ITA
+16.35
181.03
78
SCOLA Gabriele
2006
ITA
+16.60
183.04
79
CALZAVARA Giovanni
2006
ITA
+16.84
184.97
80
CERENTIN Roberto
2004
ITA
+17.44
189.79
81
VENDRAME Alessandro
2006
ITA
+19.23
204.17
82
URICCHIO Federico Giuseppe
2004
ITA
+19.41
205.62
83
TROZZI Matteo
2006
ITA
+20.05
210.76
84
MIRANDOLA Francesco
2005
ITA
+20.65
215.58
85
RASOTTO Giovanni
2005
ITA
+21.07
218.96
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FILA Patrik
2006
CZE
BERTOZZI Filippo
2006
ITA
TOMMASI Giovanni
2005
ITA
AMINAZAD Arya
2004
IRI
CONTINI Diego
2006
ITA
BRESOLIN Alessandro
2006
ITA
WOLFSGRUBER Maximilian
2006
ITA
SCHMIDT Renato
2006
CHI
BORGO Lapo
2004
ITA
GELLERA Alessandro
2006
CRO
RUIZ LOPEZ Alejandro
2004
ESP
BALBINOT Eros
2004
ITA
TOMASI Mattia
2005
ITA
SARTOR Lorenzo
2004
ITA
GEMO Riccardo
2005
ITA
XAUSA Nicola
2005
ITA
FUENTES Joaquin
2005
CHI
THALER David
2006
ITA
GASTEL Alexandre
2006
FRA
TREVISAN Nicolo
2004
ITA
MAZZOCCHIA Francesco
2005
ITA
BRESOLIN Federico
2003
ITA
AVESANI Matteo
2006
ITA
GASTEL Guillaume
2004
FRA
SUDO Ryo
2003
JPN
GUERRESCO Alessandro
2005
ITA
ROBERTS Keir
2002
NZL
CUNNINGHAM Jack
2002
GBR
Did not start 1st run