official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SEPPI Davide Leonardo
2002
ITA
1:58.50
23.00
2
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
+0.24
25.05
3
XHEPA Denni
2003
ALB
+0.61
28.20
4
PLONER Manuel
2001
ITA
+0.70
28.97
5
SACCARDI Tommaso
2001
ITA
+0.73
29.22
6
BATTISTI Alberto
2001
ITA
+0.86
30.33
7
HEUDE Arthur
2005
FRA
+0.87
30.42
8
SILVESTRE Paul
2003
FRA
+0.89
30.59
9
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
+1.11
32.46
10
BUCCIARDINI Diego
2004
ITA
+1.12
32.55
11
ALLASINA Fabio
2004
ITA
+1.17
32.97
12
ZUCCHINI Francesco Riccardo
2003
ITA
+1.21
33.31
13
MAYER Aaron Christian
2002
SUI
+1.24
33.57
14
CLAUDANI Alberto
2003
ITA
+1.31
34.17
15
GRAVIER Tiziano
2002
ARG
+1.34
34.42
16
PEDRONCELLI Nicolo
2005
ITA
+1.38
34.76
17
SARTORI Gabriele
2001
ITA
+1.40
34.93
18
BELFROND Jacques
2004
ITA
+1.43
35.19
19
STUCKY Luis
2005
SUI
+1.51
35.87
20
COLLINI Filippo
2000
ITA
+1.53
36.04
21
RUFFINONI Luca
2005
ITA
+1.55
36.21
22
MAMMARELLA Goffredo
2001
ITA
+1.56
36.30
23
TALAYRACH Clement
2003
FRA
+1.65
37.06
24
SKABAR Jonas
2004
FRA
+1.94
39.54
25
BERTHET Augustin
2004
FRA
+2.10
40.90
26
GEROSA Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+2.50
44.31
27
CORDONE Carlo
2001
ITA
+3.16
49.93
28
MICHEL Gabin
2004
FRA
+3.62
53.85
29
COMPLOJ Marc
2004
ITA
+3.64
54.02
30
SCHRANZHOFER Hannes
2003
ITA
+3.66
54.19
31
CLAUDANI Jacopo
2005
ITA
+3.79
55.30
31
NOSENZO Nicolo
2004
ITA
+3.79
55.30
33
BROGLIO Pietro
2005
ITA
+3.93
56.50
34
FEICHTER Jonas
2006
ITA
+4.32
59.82
35
SEVERI Arturo
2003
ITA
+4.35
60.08
36
DA PRADA Simone
2000
ITA
+4.55
61.78
37
RAINER Fabian
2005
ITA
+4.65
62.63
38
DEAMBROGIO Tomas
2006
ITA
+4.67
62.80
39
OLCESE Tommaso
2004
ITA
+4.79
63.83
40
TRANCHINA Pietro
2003
ITA
+4.80
63.91
41
SALVATI Lorenzo
2004
ITA
+4.87
64.51
42
ALVERA Mattia
2004
ITA
+5.30
68.17
43
ZAMPOLINI Andrea
1998
ITA
+5.57
70.47
44
LANDINI Alberto
2006
ITA
+5.59
70.64
45
MASNERI Gabriel
2003
ITA
+5.71
71.67
46
CASARTELLI Pietro
2006
ITA
+6.02
74.31
47
CARDENA VILA Arnau
2004
ESP
+6.20
75.84
48
BALDO Giorgio
2003
ITA
+6.25
76.27
49
SIEDER Lukas
2005
ITA
+6.31
76.78
50
RAGONE Pietro
2006
ITA
+6.55
78.83
51
ORSENIGO Pietro
2005
ITA
+6.69
80.02
52
CORBELLINI Peter
2006
ITA
+6.88
81.64
53
AVESANI Matteo
2006
ITA
+7.45
86.50
53
ZORZI Sebastiano
2005
ITA
+7.45
86.50
55
PITTARELLO Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+7.96
90.84
56
ATTANASIO Luigi
2007
ITA
+8.05
91.61
57
PINTI Federico Maria
2002
ITA
+8.31
93.83
58
DE CASTELLARNAU RABELLA Lluc
2005
ESP
+8.33
94.00
59
MADDALENA Sebastiano
2003
ITA
+8.39
94.51
60
DUTRIEVOZ Toinon
2006
FRA
+8.53
95.70
61
BEASCOECHEA Jordi
2001
ESP
+8.61
96.38
62
CUZZUPE Lorenzo
2007
ITA
+8.74
97.49
63
BACCI Andrea
2006
ITA
+8.89
98.77
64
MOSCHINI Simone
2007
ITA
+9.39
103.03
65
SANTI Mirko
2006
ITA
+9.71
105.76
66
VIVARELLI Tommaso
2002
ITA
+9.87
107.12
67
BERTI Michele
2004
ITA
+14.46
146.25
68
YAGI Taiyo
2007
JPN
+15.64
156.30
Did not finish 2nd run
PICCINETTI Raffaele
2007
ITA
MARTINI Lorenzo
2006
ITA
DEL PINO CABALLERO Alvaro
2007
ESP
LUDWIG Max
2002
GER
ANTONIOLI Glauco
2005
ITA
BRIGNOLI Tommaso
2007
ITA
REVEY Damien
2003
SUI
CANOVA Andrea
2007
ITA
PRINCI Davide
2005
ITA
CELLA Federico
2005
ITA
STEFANI Giovanni
2006
ITA
REJ Giacomo Fernando
2006
ITA
HALLER Moritz
2005
ITA
BALDO Edoardo
2005
ITA
PISCANEC Alessandro
2004
ITA
MULLER Marek
2004
CZE
FOREJTEK Patrik
2005
CZE
FERRETTI Jacopo
2004
ITA
TORRES CASAS Aniol
2004
ESP
VON SIEBENTHAL Patrick
2001
SUI
PYJAS Pawel
1999
POL
SEGALA Filippo
2003
ITA
LENUZZA Gabriele
2005
ITA
CORTHAY Emric
2001
SUI
FRANZELIN Jakob
2005
ITA
LLORACH Jules
2003
FRA
FLORIN Oliver
2003
SUI
REISER Nando
2002
SUI
BISELLO Pietro
2004
ITA
BERTOLDINI Andrea
2003
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
TAMPUCCI Davide
2002
ITA
POBEGA Brando
2004
ITA
SEGHI Matteo
2006
ITA
MALOSSINI Amedeo
2005
ITA
VALT Edoardo
2006
ITA
MAZZOLENI Pietro
2006
ITA
GUERRESCO Alessandro
2005
ITA
ROSSI Filippo
2002
ITA
CASAGRANDE Lorenzo
2005
ITA
LAMP Emanuel
2004
ITA
SANELLI Paolo
2004
ITA
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
MAGLIANO Francesco
2003
ITA
VOTTERO Matteo
2004
ITA
BERNEY Benjamin
2004
SUI
SIMONELLI Edoardo
2006
ITA
SCESA Pietro
2006
ITA
ZERHOCH Dominik
2001
GER
LOCHMANN Tommy
2004
ITA
DAMEVIN Pierre-Antoine
2005
FRA
HOPFGARTNER Raffael
2003
ITA
CONFORTOLA Matteo
1995
ITA
SPERI Tommaso
2004
ITA
TESTA Gianluca
2004
ITA
BIANCHI Luca
2004
ITA
WOODBRIDGE Charlie
2005
FRA
PIZZATO Stefano
2003
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run