official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
LORIOT Florian
1998
FRA
1:09.76
15.00
2
FRANZONI Giovanni
2001
ITA
+0.60
25.24
3
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
+0.65
26.09
4
GAMEL SEIGNEUR Charles
2002
FRA
+1.05
32.91
5
BACHLER Fabian
2001
AUT
+1.27
36.66
6
BUZZI Emanuele
1994
ITA
+1.43
39.39
7
NEGOMIR Kyle
1998
USA
+1.52
40.93
8
PASSRUGGER Lukas
2001
AUT
+1.68
43.66
9
EICHBERGER Stefan
2000
AUT
+1.74
44.68
10
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
+1.79
45.53
11
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
+1.83
46.22
12
TORRENT Christophe
1999
SUI
+1.90
47.41
13
MOLTENI Nicolo
1998
ITA
+1.93
47.92
14
ELEZI CANNAFERINA Alban
2003
FRA
+1.96
48.43
14
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+1.96
48.43
16
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
+1.99
48.95
16
METTLER Josua
1998
SUI
+1.99
48.95
18
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
+2.08
50.48
19
AZNOH Rok
2002
SLO
+2.39
55.77
20
BERNARDI Gregorio
2004
ITA
+2.43
56.45
21
SCHRAMM Jacob
1999
GER
+2.49
57.48
22
DUCROS Leo
2001
FRA
+2.58
59.01
23
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
+2.59
59.18
24
WIESER Vincent
2002
AUT
+2.64
60.03
25
MORSE Sam
1996
USA
+2.66
60.38
26
MOSER Andri
2001
SUI
+2.71
61.23
27
SCUSSEL Federico
2001
ITA
+2.86
63.79
28
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1999
SLO
+2.92
64.81
29
MAPLE Wiley
1990
USA
+3.02
66.52
30
WYLER Eric
2001
SUI
+3.08
67.54
31
SANDER Andreas
1989
GER
+3.12
68.22
32
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
+3.23
70.10
33
FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard
1999
NOR
+3.30
71.29
33
HILTBRAND Livio
2003
SUI
+3.30
71.29
35
SKAARDAL Niklas
2002
AUT
+3.42
73.34
36
BINI Lorenzo Thomas
2002
ITA
+3.48
74.36
36
SELLAEG Simen
2003
NOR
+3.48
74.36
38
RUFFINONI Luca
2005
ITA
+3.56
75.73
39
SCHWARZ Maximilian
2002
GER
+3.57
75.90
40
MOTTERLINI Pietro Giovanni
2004
ITA
+3.90
81.53
41
CORTHAY Denis
2003
SUI
+3.99
83.06
42
BROGLIO Pietro
2005
ITA
+4.14
85.62
43
LINBERG Hermann Fjeldavlie
2004
NOR
+4.30
88.35
44
DIJKSMAN Christopher
2003
NED
+4.48
91.42
45
GIACOMELLI Enrico
2002
ITA
+5.23
104.22
46
EHRENMUELLER David
2002
AUT
+5.25
104.56
47
FRESQUET Adrien
1999
FRA
+5.31
105.58
48
LUIK Juhan
1997
EST
+5.83
114.45
49
BENGSTON Sebastian Espen
2005
NOR
+6.41
124.34
50
PITTARELLO Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+7.13
136.63
51
OPMANIS Elvis
1997
LAT
+7.22
138.16
52
MAGONI Lorenzo
2004
ITA
+8.02
151.81
53
LINDFORS Nikolaj
2002
LUX
+10.45
193.26
Did not finish 1st run
HUOT-MARCHAND Nash
2006
FRA
TRENTIN Pietro Antonio Fabio
2006
ITA
SALVATI Lorenzo
2004
ITA
BRAUN Felix
2004
ITA
LAMP Emanuel
2004
ITA
OPMANIS Lauris
2001
LAT
BENNETT Elliott
2003
GBR
VALZELLI Francesco
2003
ITA
BESSIERE Victor
2002
FRA
VINCENZI Lorenzo
2003
ITA
BARALDI Lio
2004
FRA
KUBES David
2002
CZE
HERLAND Johs Braathen
2003
NOR
GARTNER Anze
2001
SLO
ENDSTRASSER Felix
2003
AUT
FOSSE Vetle Fjellstad
2004
NOR
JOBIN Clemens
2003
SUI
MINTEGUI Ander
2003
ESP
MEYER Edgar
2003
FRA
RESINELLI Luca
1999
ITA
RIGAMONTI Leonardo
2003
ITA
VINTER Owen
2001
GBR
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
TAKLO Jorgen Aaroen
2001
NOR
MIGGIANO Alessio
2002
SUI
TALACCI Simon
2001
ITA
HAAS Matteo
2004
AUT
BUER Jonas
2001
NOR
KOULA Jan
2000
CZE
VON APPEN Sven
1997
CHI
HAMMER Aksel
2004
NOR
ABBRUZZESE Marco
2002
ITA
GRAFF Magnus Sande
2001
NOR
KAELIN Philipp
2004
SUI
OTT Dominic
2000
SUI
SPRING Fabian
2002
SUI
HROBAT Miha
1995
SLO
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
ROESTI Lars
1998
SUI
RANZI Maximilian
2001
ITA
PERATHONER Max
2003
ITA
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA