official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FLATSCHER Julia
2000
AUT
1:36.77
23.00
2
NIEDERNDORFER Maria
2002
AUT
+0.17
24.28
3
SINIGOI Caterina
2003
SLO
+0.71
28.36
4
TOMSIC Nika
2000
SLO
+0.91
29.86
5
LIPP Elina
2002
GER
+0.92
29.94
6
HUNDEGGER Nadine
2005
AUT
+1.00
30.54
7
EDER Elisa
2005
AUT
+1.15
31.68
7
FISCHER Pauline
2003
GER
+1.15
31.68
9
KLEIN Lara
2003
GER
+1.46
34.01
10
BENTZ Paulina
2005
AUT
+1.73
36.05
11
BONDARE Liene
1996
LAT
+1.87
37.11
12
RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI Arrieta
2002
ESP
+1.92
37.48
13
DEHART Paige
2005
USA
+1.96
37.79
14
KUCERA Elisabeth
2006
AUT
+2.18
39.45
15
HALLER Marie Therese
2006
AUT
+2.43
41.33
16
EISNER Elisa
2006
AUT
+2.52
42.01
17
TREICHL Lena
2000
AUT
+2.55
42.24
18
FROHLICH Annaliese
2004
USA
+2.83
44.35
19
TSCHACH Stella Terese
2006
AUT
+3.03
45.86
20
HUBER Sarah
2006
AUT
+3.34
48.20
21
ZIRBISEGGER Lea
2003
AUT
+8.55
87.50
22
KOUTNA Tereza
2007
CZE
+8.69
88.55
23
SAHLMAN Natalia
2005
SWE
+8.71
88.71
24
OSCHMAUTZ Emma
2007
AUT
+8.88
89.99
25
RETTENWENDER Michaela
2007
AUT
+13.65
125.97
26
TEDER Hanna Gret
2007
EST
+15.77
141.96
27
SEISENBACHER Johanna
2007
AUT
+16.17
144.98
28
BEHERA Ranjita
1994
IND
+2:20.18
1080.47
Did not finish 2nd run
MOLLIN Axelle
2001
BEL
HASLACHER Marlena
2007
AUT
KUSEJ Maja
2007
AUT
STEINER Antonia
2007
AUT
SCHWAB Lara
2006
AUT
SEIS Lara Marie
2006
AUT
DALLHAMMER Angelika
2007
AUT
ORDWAY Alexis
2002
USA
PRANGER Laura
2006
AUT
BINNA Leonie
2006
AUT
DRAGASCHNIG Sarah
2004
AUT
FROMMER Lena
2005
AUT
BLOK Noa
2000
NED
DVORNIK Pika
1992
SLO
RIEGLER Elisa
2004
AUT
PFURTSCHELLER Valentina
2002
AUT
MANGOLD Luisa
2000
GER
BOGNER Marie
2004
GER
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MAHON Sophie
2001
AUS
SALZMANN Alina
2005
AUT
LEITNER Franziska
2007
AUT
HAIDLER Lea
2006
AUT
SEEBER Alina
2005
AUT
HERZGSELL Emilia
2005
AUT
SYKORA Romy
2007
AUT
KOECK Melissa
1997
AUT
MENTIL Emelie
2006
AUT
MERC Ana
2006
SLO
SCHULER Elisa
2007
AUT
MEAD Darcie
1996
GBR
HILLBRAND Lana
2006
AUT
ATANASOVSKA Jana
2006
MKD
POELL Simona
2006
AUT
NORDBERG Esther
2005
SWE
HELM Malva
2005
SWE
ROUFA Kendahl
2002
USA
RIEDERER Elena
2005
AUT
BARTHOLOMEUS Leonie
2003
GER
GROSS Julia
2001
AUT
TOTH Zita
2002
HUN
STOCK Kathrin
2002
AUT