official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PHILLIPS Jordan
1998
CAN
1:46.67
35.36
2
BARABE Alexis
2003
CAN
+0.18
37.06
3
MAZELLIER Etienne
2001
CAN
+1.06
45.40
4
MARLER Aidan
2000
CAN
+1.19
46.63
5
NOVAK Milan
2005
CAN
+1.25
47.20
6
DE VARENNES Gabriel
2000
CAN
+1.53
49.85
7
ARMSTRONG Duncan
2005
CAN
+1.91
53.44
8
LALIBERTE Felix
1996
CAN
+1.94
53.73
9
COURNOYER Lexis
2005
CAN
+1.98
54.11
10
PARK Oscar
2004
CAN
+2.17
55.91
11
LEBEAU Patrick
2002
CAN
+2.20
56.19
12
JEAN Zachary
2003
CAN
+2.23
56.47
13
KENOSH Tommy
2000
USA
+2.47
58.75
14
CHAREST Pierick
2004
CAN
+2.52
59.22
15
RAINVILLE Dominic
2001
CAN
+2.55
59.50
16
VEILLEUX-NADEAU Jules
2003
CAN
+2.56
59.60
17
FOOTE Jacob
2004
CAN
+2.68
60.74
18
LARIN Vincent
2005
CAN
+2.80
61.87
19
BUCKRELL Jayden
2004
CAN
+2.98
63.58
20
LAFOND Mathis
2003
CAN
+3.42
67.74
21
CARNAHAN Thomas
2006
CAN
+3.78
71.15
22
VAN SLYKE Andrew
2001
USA
+3.79
71.25
23
FULGA Luca
2005
CAN
+3.98
73.04
24
LUXTON Jack
2005
CAN
+4.14
74.56
25
LECUYER Clement
2001
CAN
+4.37
76.74
26
GONEAU Jacob
2002
CAN
+4.69
79.77
27
BANVILLE Philip
2006
CAN
+5.25
85.07
28
MCKINLAY Thomas
2004
CAN
+5.28
85.35
29
ROUSSEAU Elliot
2005
CAN
+6.56
97.47
30
PETER Noe
2002
SUI
+6.58
97.66
31
TREMBLAY Raphael
2000
CAN
+6.69
98.70
Did not finish 2nd run
LAVIGNE Eliot
2003
CAN
SOMERS Angus
2004
CAN
HUNTER Jack
2005
CAN
ROSENBLOOM James
2005
CAN
CULVER Hugo
2004
CAN
GOULET Charles-Antoine
2005
CAN
BEYRIES Emile
2002
CAN
DEMPSEY Hugh
2001
USA
RODGERS Tristan
1998
CAN
CHARLESTON Ben
2001
USA
BAMBER Moro
2001
USA
REYNOLDS Jake
2001
USA
BLANDFORD Kyle
2003
CAN
SAMPSON Mitchell
2000
USA
Did not start 2nd run
CHISHOLM Evan
2006
CAN
BASIL Ethan
2006
CAN
GREER Will
2006
CAN
GHOCHE Philippe
2006
CAN
AUBE Louis-Philippe
2004
CAN
LAVIGNE Nicolas
2006
CAN
VALADKA Tadas
2006
CAN
PORTEOUS Conrad
2006
CAN
CROLL Erik
2006
CAN
TRUDEAU William
2006
CAN
FRAPPIER Julien
2006
CAN
DZONLIC Mak
2006
CAN
CARRIER Adrien
2006
CAN
DELISLE Nicolas
2006
CAN
LAUZON Etienne
2006
CAN
CORSIEZ Jules
2006
CAN
THERRIEN Vincent
2003
CAN
LARIVEE Nathan
2005
CAN
KELLY Benjamin
2004
CAN
MARTEL Xavier
2006
CAN
CLARE Evan
2006
CAN
KWIECINSKI George
2003
POL
LEWIS Benjamin
2006
CAN
DORE Ian-Loic
2003
CAN
WARNER Cameron
2006
CAN
WALDRUM Kyle
2005
CAN
ARSENAULT Isaac
2005
CAN
SMITH Jake
2006
CAN
ROBITAILLE Philippe
2005
CAN
THIBAULT Alexi
2006
CAN
HAZY Tamas
2005
CAN
SHIPTON Carter
2005
CAN
LEFEUVRE Logan
2006
CAN
HOGUE Simon-Olivier
2005
CAN
PRUDHOMME Felix
2004
CAN
BOUCHARD Xavier
2004
CAN
BRUNET Maxim
2005
CAN
POULTER Matthew
2006
CAN
DORE Leo-Pier
2005
CAN
LATTER Andrew
2006
CAN
LAVIGNE Lucas
2003
CAN
LANDRY Thomas
2005
CAN
TAPIERO Daniel
2004
CAN
BERUBE Samuel
2004
CAN
TREMBLAY Etienne
2004
CAN
GIRARD Thomas
2006
CAN
GAGNE Mathias
2005
CAN
LEIGHTELL Tristan
2006
CAN
CAVERS Dax
2004
CAN
VELJOVIC Matia
2005
CAN
CORRIVEAU Mathis
2004
CAN
SMITH Callum
2006
CAN
LANOUE Jekim
2003
CAN
LEONE Beau
2005
CAN
BERTRAM Will
2002
USA
GATCLIFFE James
2003
TTO
Did not finish 1st run
KOSAR Ivan
2005
CAN
LANIEL Loric
2004
CAN
LANOUE Benedict
2006
CAN
BIRD Ethan
2006
CAN
LABELLE Marc-Olivier
2006
CAN
LAPOINTE Justin
2005
CAN
YE Yu Chen
2006
CAN
GRAF Charlie
2004
CAN
MCKELLAR Ross
2005
CAN
WATTS Thomas
2006
CAN
LORRAIN-BEAUCAGE Charles
2005
CAN
GUILLEMETTE Fabrice
2004
CAN
WAGNER Ryan
2005
CAN
VAILLANCOURT Eliot
2006
CAN
JACQUES-CHARBONNEAU Noah
2004
CAN
FILION Maxime
2005
CAN
FRAPPIER William-Alexis
2004
CAN
LISE-CODERRE Charl-Rober
2005
CAN
ROCKANDEL Jake
2005
CAN
RUSIS Andrew
2001
USA
REGAN Christopher
2000
USA
NELLA Aidan
2003
CAN
METCALFE Ryder
2005
CAN
JOMPHE-RICCHI Emile
2005
CAN
ARBEC Mikael
2004
CAN
TEMERTZOGLOU Zachary
2001
CAN
MONDSCHEIN Julius
2002
NOR
POITRAS Pierre-Elliot
2001
CAN
Did not start 1st run