official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SANTACROCE Francesco
2001
ITA
1:31.50
46.60
2
RICCUCCI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+0.39
49.71
3
MINTEGUI Ander
2003
ESP
+0.71
52.26
4
CANCLINI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+0.93
54.02
5
ALONSO Bautista
2000
ARG
+1.27
56.73
6
BUCCIARDINI Diego
2004
ITA
+1.67
59.92
7
CINCELLI Fabian
2002
ITA
+1.74
60.48
8
VIGNOLA Matteo
2003
ITA
+2.08
63.19
9
JEURISSEN Jurre
2003
NED
+2.14
63.67
10
IORI Lorenzo
2001
ITA
+2.49
66.47
11
BELFROND Jacques
2004
ITA
+2.78
68.78
12
CARRICK-SMITH Luca
2005
GBR
+2.85
69.34
13
ZALA Alessio
2003
SUI
+3.56
75.00
14
NIEROZ Yannick
2003
ITA
+4.07
79.07
15
MATTIOLI Thomas
2003
ITA
+4.13
79.55
16
EIRAS Felipe
2002
ARG
+4.42
81.86
17
MASTROBATTISTA Daniele
2005
ITA
+4.64
83.62
18
BLOOM Ryan
2001
GBR
+4.87
85.45
19
SLOMP Marco
2001
ITA
+4.99
86.41
20
ZANETTI Andrea
2003
ITA
+5.28
88.72
21
ZANELLA Tommaso
2002
ITA
+6.12
95.43
22
BROGLIO Pietro
2005
ITA
+6.24
96.38
23
MOBIGLIA Tommaso
2005
ITA
+7.23
104.28
24
SASTRE Conrad
2003
ESP
+7.43
105.88
25
RUFFINONI Luca
2005
ITA
+7.57
106.99
26
BONELLI Thomas
2004
ITA
+8.00
110.43
27
VIERIN Federico
2005
ITA
+8.40
113.62
28
CAPRETTI Tommaso Guglielmo Francesco
2003
ITA
+8.42
113.78
29
DABERTO Ervin
2003
ITA
+8.59
115.13
30
ZAMPINI Alessio
2005
ITA
+8.60
115.21
31
STIRANO Lorenzo
2004
ITA
+8.75
116.41
32
COLLINI Mattia
2003
ITA
+9.00
118.40
33
CECCARELLI Francis
2003
ITA
+9.14
119.52
34
HARLEY Hayden
2003
CAN
+9.51
122.47
35
ORSINI Davide
1994
ITA
+9.52
122.55
36
GENTILINI Kevin
2004
ITA
+9.62
123.35
37
PAROLARI Francesco Giacomo
2004
ITA
+9.65
123.59
38
CHINCARINI Pietro-angelo
2004
ITA
+10.08
127.02
39
PESAVENTO Pietro
2003
ITA
+10.13
127.42
40
DAVIDSSON Bjorn
2003
ISL
+11.18
135.80
41
ZAMPOLINI Federico
2004
ITA
+11.73
140.18
42
PIGOZZI Stefano
2005
ITA
+12.01
142.42
43
PICCOLO Paolo
2005
ITA
+12.36
145.21
44
PILATI Nicolo
2003
ITA
+12.39
145.45
45
PLONA Federico
2004
ITA
+12.92
149.68
46
APOLLO Edoardo Maria
2005
ITA
+13.37
153.27
47
BRIOSI Francesco
2005
ITA
+13.56
154.78
48
CAPELLI Leonardo
2004
ITA
+13.59
155.02
49
SPECCHIA Filippo Andrea
2005
ITA
+13.72
156.06
50
PASQUARELLA Riccardo
2005
ITA
+14.07
158.85
51
POSRATSCHNIG Nico
2000
SUI
+14.28
160.53
52
MAZZOLA Nicola
2003
ITA
+14.80
164.68
53
ROCCHI Gianmarco
2005
ITA
+15.88
173.29
54
KARIM Muhammad
1995
PAK
+16.28
176.48
55
STORARI Giacomo
2005
ITA
+16.53
178.48
56
GERSTL Tim
2000
GER
+16.73
180.07
57
VADAGNINI Stefano
2005
ITA
+17.11
183.11
58
MASE Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+18.05
190.61
59
NELLA Simone
2005
ITA
+18.26
192.28
60
MODENA Matteo
2005
ITA
+18.94
197.71
61
CUYPERS Louis
2003
FRA
+19.67
203.53
62
PASSERI Marco
2001
ITA
+19.99
206.08
63
FRANCESCHETTI Filippo Cesare
2004
ITA
+21.70
219.73
64
LARDIZZONE Alessio
2005
ITA
+25.30
248.45
65
VERGOMBELLO Giulio
2005
ITA
+29.00
277.97
66
MOCHEN Sebastiano
2004
ITA
+29.28
280.20
67
ANTOLINI Giulio
2005
ITA
+30.57
290.49
Did not finish 2nd run
MASSIGNANI Vittorio
2005
ITA
GUERRAZZI Pietro
2005
ITA
GUERRA Pietro
2004
ITA
FURSE-COPE Jack
2004
GBR
LELLI Riccardo
2002
ITA
FAUSTINELLI Luca Vu
2004
ITA
SCAGNOL Tommaso
2005
ITA
CELLA Federico
2005
ITA
MONI Giovanni
2004
ITA
ZORZI Sebastiano
2005
ITA
SIGURDSSON Jon Erik
2004
ISL
UBERTAZZI Gianluca
2004
ITA
ZANOL Andrea
2004
ITA
UPTON Jack
2004
GBR
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
RASOM Daniele
2002
ITA
GOTTARDI Alessio
2001
ITA
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
BERNARDI Mattia
2000
ITA
GAMAN Ryuji
2002
JPN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BRENEY COLLIGNON Mathis
2004
FRA
TOSCHI Gabriele
2005
ITA
FILOSI Fabio
2005
ITA
PICHLER Martin
2005
ITA
FANTI Francesco
2005
ITA
FIRTH Piers
2003
GBR
GLATT Matous
2005
CZE
PETURSSON Petur Reidar
2004
ISL
GUIDOTTI Jacopo
2005
ITA
DORIA Bernardo
2004
ITA
TUBBS Charlie
2003
GBR
DUMINI Matteo
2005
ITA
BONAPACE Luca
2004
ITA
MAVROPOULOS Nikolaos
2003
GRE
GLATT Jan
2002
CZE
OBLETTER Luca
2003
ITA
VIERO Tommaso
2004
ITA
COLZI Edoardo
2003
ITA
D AMICO Edoardo
2002
ITA
WIJMAN Thijmen
2002
NED
BONESI Marco
2003
ITA
BAKAS Asterios
2003
GRE
SPERI Tommaso
2004
ITA
CELLIE Alberto
2003
ITA
MEGGIOLARO Pietro
2002
ITA
CLAUS Luca
2002
ITA
BALDO Giorgio
2003
ITA
DOMAN Robert
2003
CAN
PINTI Federico Maria
2002
ITA
SEGALA Filippo
2003
ITA
VAN DITMAR Delfin
2000
ARG
BARATA Tomas
2003
ESP
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run