official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
REMSOEY Mikkel
2002
NOR
1:49.01
23.00
2
BAKKEVIG Rasmus
2005
NOR
+0.65
29.02
3
SANDVIK Oscar Andreas
2004
NOR
+0.96
31.89
4
SELLAEG Simen
2003
NOR
+1.22
34.30
5
BENGSTON Sebastian Espen
2005
NOR
+1.27
34.77
6
SPONE Fabian
2006
NOR
+1.51
36.99
7
LUNDER Peder
2005
NOR
+1.55
37.36
8
HERLAND Johs Braathen
2003
NOR
+1.69
38.66
9
KRISTOFFERSEN Marius
2003
NOR
+1.76
39.31
10
BUER Jonas
2001
NOR
+1.99
41.44
11
NYBERG Emil
2003
SWE
+2.00
41.53
12
LINDQVIST Gustaf
2001
SWE
+2.22
43.57
13
WAHLQVIST Jesper
2002
NOR
+2.39
45.14
14
TORPE Aleksander Berg
2006
NOR
+2.42
45.42
15
HAGAN Sebastian
2005
NOR
+2.61
47.18
16
LARSEN Nikolai
2002
NOR
+2.65
47.55
17
OESTROEM Hjalmar Christoffer
2005
NOR
+2.96
50.43
18
ROESJORDE Noah Sjoevik
2003
NOR
+3.00
50.80
19
SCHEFTE Oliver
2001
SWE
+3.35
54.04
20
KRISTINSSON Matthias
2005
ISL
+3.38
54.32
21
FOSSE Vetle Fjellstad
2004
NOR
+3.48
55.24
22
HEPSOEE Torius
2004
NOR
+3.83
58.49
23
LARSEN Mathias Skaaland
2003
NOR
+4.05
60.52
24
AUREN Nicholas
2004
NOR
+4.13
61.27
25
HAGEN Jonas Hole
2005
NOR
+4.41
63.86
26
MAGI Laur
2004
EST
+4.43
64.04
27
FOSSEIDBRAATEN Joakim
2005
NOR
+4.90
68.40
28
LANGFELDT Anders
2005
NOR
+5.16
70.81
29
DANIELSEN Didrik Heggelund
2007
NOR
+5.25
71.64
30
HAGEN Storm Andre
2007
NOR
+5.46
73.59
31
KIRKEBOEEN Eilev
2004
NOR
+5.69
75.72
32
HAUGEN Jarand Husby
2007
NOR
+5.79
76.65
33
HAUKSSON Bjarni Thor
2005
ISL
+5.84
77.11
34
YNGLAND Teo Borge
2006
NOR
+5.96
78.22
35
HAMMER Aksel
2004
NOR
+5.97
78.31
36
AUBERT Gilbert Andreas Synstad
2003
NOR
+5.98
78.41
37
ERTESVAAG Kristoffer
2004
NOR
+6.36
81.93
38
STRANDEN Henrik
2006
NOR
+6.38
82.11
39
NYGAARD Marcus Bordvik
2005
NOR
+6.81
86.10
40
HOLTER Nikolai
2006
NOR
+7.06
88.41
41
LOEDEMEL Espen Alexander
2006
NOR
+7.09
88.69
42
JARVELA Joonatan
2006
FIN
+7.33
90.91
43
ELLINGSUND Oskar
2006
NOR
+7.35
91.10
44
PLASSEN Markus
2007
NOR
+7.67
94.06
45
MAKSIMOW Felix
2006
FIN
+7.68
94.16
46
LINBERG Ulrik Fjeldavlie
2006
NOR
+7.69
94.25
47
OLSSON Carl Viktor
2006
NOR
+7.82
95.45
48
Oksvik Martin
2004
NOR
+7.86
95.82
49
ARNOEY Jacob Bugge
2006
NOR
+7.88
96.01
50
RABBEN Theo
2007
NOR
+7.95
96.66
51
HIORTH Felix
2006
NOR
+8.00
97.12
52
EGGE Leo Enerhaug
2006
NOR
+8.82
104.72
53
STINESSEN Ludvig Seteraas
2006
NOR
+8.96
106.02
54
TAKLO Haavard Aaroen
2005
NOR
+9.27
108.89
55
ANSNES Erik
2004
NOR
+9.36
109.72
56
ROEKKE Lukas Thulin
2007
NOR
+9.60
111.95
57
PEILLAUD Leonard
2007
NOR
+9.73
113.15
58
ASTAD Sjur Torvald Roberts
2006
NOR
+9.77
113.52
59
MEINICH-BACHE Sindre
2007
NOR
+9.80
113.80
60
JOGEVA Mats Hakon
2006
EST
+10.03
115.93
61
GIAEVER Amund
2005
NOR
+10.15
117.04
62
ODDANE Sondre Korsvold
2006
NOR
+10.32
118.62
63
MARWELL-HAUGE Christopher
2005
NOR
+10.76
122.69
64
ANDERSEN Sondre Skaret
2004
NOR
+10.91
124.08
65
HELLERUD Lars
2006
NOR
+11.29
127.60
66
ESPE Alexander
2006
NOR
+11.33
127.97
67
BAGSTEVOLD Sindre
2007
NOR
+11.47
129.27
68
KNUDSEN Leon
2007
NOR
+12.19
135.94
69
TAKLO Kjetil
2007
NOR
+12.20
136.04
70
HAMMERVOLD Edwin
2007
NOR
+12.57
139.46
71
SCHLYTTER KILLI Joachim
2007
NOR
+13.53
148.36
72
VAN DER MEER - HALVORSEN Tristan
2005
NED
+13.54
148.45
73
LARSEN Thorvald
2007
NOR
+13.66
149.56
74
TOFT Ola Mostraum
2007
NOR
+14.05
153.18
75
NYQUIST Espen
2005
USA
+14.23
154.84
76
ENOKSEN Elias
2006
NOR
+15.02
162.16
77
SVENSEN Felix Granum
2006
NOR
+16.33
174.30
78
SPOOK Adrian Skjerven
2006
NOR
+16.80
178.66
79
WILLOCH Albert Andreassen
2005
NOR
+18.16
191.26
80
JOELSTADENGEN Falk
2007
NOR
+18.42
193.67
81
BAKKEN Isak
2007
NOR
+20.33
211.36
82
REED Lucas Helle
2007
NOR
+21.79
224.89
83
HARTMANN Marius Holm
2007
NOR
+24.43
249.35
84
SMITH Lachlan
2007
NOR
+28.98
291.51
Did not finish 2nd run
SANDVIK Elias
2006
NOR
VOGNILD Oliver
2005
NOR
MEUSBURGER Herman
2006
NOR
BAKKEVIG Johannes
2007
NOR
RASMUSSEN Jonathan Holst
2005
NOR
ROEN Ferdinand
2005
NOR
TROEAN Caspian Steen
2007
NOR
SILVENNOINEN Joni
2006
FIN
JOHANSEN Eirik
2006
NOR
ANDERSEN Fredrik
2006
NOR
KVAEL Elias Hartford
2007
NOR
MISUND Sebastian
2006
NOR
NORHEIM Oliver
2002
NOR
POLMAR Ola
2006
NOR
HOEIBY Mathias
2003
NOR
GRAHL-MADSEN Hans
2003
NOR
GISKAAS Eirik Schau
2002
NOR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GJEMS AMUNDSEN Casper Louis
2007
NOR
RUUD-HANSEN Max
2007
NOR
BENGSTON Nikolai
2006
NOR
MELOE Sondre
2006
NOR
NOER Kristoffer
2006
NOR
WROLL-EVENSEN Marius
2007
NOR
HOEM Haakon
2007
NOR
HOLST Marcus Normann
2005
NOR
LOEDEMEL Nikolai
2006
NOR
MYLLYNIEMI Julius
2004
FIN
KETTERMANN Lauritz
2007
NOR
BRENNA Wilfred
2006
NOR
WEBB William Carlson
2005
NOR
STRAND Kristian
2005
NOR
NORD Henrik
2005
NOR
JOHANSEN Daniel
2003
NOR
TIBRO Nick Hansen
2004
NOR
LOEDEMEL Christian
2004
NOR
HANSEN Tobias
2003
ISL
VIK Elias
2005
NOR
GRAFF Magnus Sande
2001
NOR
SOEDERLIND Linus
2004
SWE
SANTACROCE Francesco
2001
USA
Did not start 1st run