official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROUNTREE-WILLIAMS Nicola
2002
USA
1:23.92
23.00
2
RESNICK Emma
2003
USA
+0.85
30.39
3
BRAND Nora
2000
GER
+1.01
31.79
4
DINGSLEDER Denise
1998
AUT
+1.06
32.22
5
CAMPBELL Ashley
2002
CAN
+1.36
34.83
6
JONES Caroline
2001
USA
+1.45
35.61
7
MORITZ Liv
2004
USA
+1.47
35.79
8
KEANE Kaitlin
2004
USA
+1.95
39.96
9
HEAYDON Phoebe
2005
AUS
+2.20
42.14
10
TIMMERMANN Claire
2000
CAN
+2.66
46.14
11
MARCORA Carlotta Maria Clara
1999
ITA
+2.77
47.10
12
MCKENNEY Katharine
2006
USA
+3.63
54.58
13
BRUCE Tianna
2004
USA
+4.16
59.19
14
ZAYTSEVA Viktoria
2007
USA
+4.76
64.41
15
TRUEBLOOD Josephine
2002
USA
+4.78
64.58
16
COSBY Katharina
2007
USA
+5.10
67.36
17
WESTERMEYER Karenna
2006
USA
+5.38
69.80
18
HALVORSEN Elsie
2000
USA
+5.70
72.58
19
PALMQUIST Sophia
2005
USA
+5.71
72.67
20
POWERS Emma
2005
USA
+5.88
74.15
21
MORITZ Solveig
2007
USA
+5.91
74.41
22
SHERLOCK Stella
2005
USA
+5.94
74.67
23
STOCKER Sophie
2005
USA
+5.97
74.93
24
DEMBECK Abby
2005
USA
+6.18
76.76
25
WORDLEY Nicole
2005
GBR
+6.54
79.89
26
WORDLEY Julia
2003
GBR
+6.70
81.28
27
GRZELAK Katie
2007
USA
+7.82
91.02
28
DOUGLAS Maizy
2007
USA
+8.00
92.59
29
HEINRICH-MCMULLEN Zoe
2004
USA
+8.23
94.59
30
SAPPENFIELD Sage
2006
USA
+8.70
98.68
31
WASHBURN Isabelle
2003
USA
+8.89
100.33
32
VOIGT Taylor
2007
USA
+9.35
104.33
33
FERGUSON Jessie
2002
CAN
+9.64
106.86
34
LENNON Arkie
2006
AUS
+9.89
109.03
35
MCTIGUE Mollie
2006
USA
+9.93
109.38
36
JOBSON Anika
2007
USA
+10.32
112.77
37
FERNLEY Hazel
2007
USA
+11.19
120.34
38
WIRTH Lucy
2007
USA
+11.32
121.47
39
HITT Samara
2006
USA
+12.00
127.39
40
NATTER Camille
2007
USA
+12.44
131.21
41
HAGGARD Sofie
2005
USA
+12.85
134.78
42
CUSHARD Cayla
2005
USA
+12.97
135.82
43
BELLATTY Emma
2006
USA
+15.00
153.48
44
KENNY Darienne
2007
USA
+15.69
159.48
45
ELVIDGE Maren
2003
USA
+16.54
166.88
46
CROWLEY Audrey
2007
USA
+18.26
181.84
47
BAILEY Ashley
2007
USA
+19.85
195.67
48
STANLEY Sophia
2006
USA
+20.14
198.19
49
RIGGS Rylie
2007
USA
+24.32
234.55
50
LOWE Madeline
2007
USA
+34.55
323.54
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BLAKELY Kilee
2007
USA
BOHART Eden
2007
USA
BURKE Cambree
2006
USA
GORMAN Tiffany
2007
AUS
DIAMOND Whitney
2005
USA
CRONEY-FERRAIUOLI Eva
2006
USA
STINNETT Stella
2007
USA
SNOOK Abby
2005
USA
HENDRICKSON Sienna
2005
USA
NIEDZWIECKI Olivia
2006
USA
DULANEY Addison
2006
USA
WOGOMAN Evalyn
2004
USA
CURTIS Lucy
2005
USA
ANDERSON Ashley
2006
USA
ANDREWS Maia
2005
USA
KIESEL Tea
2003
USA
STIEL Sara
2004
CAN
ZBASNIK Lana
1999
CRO
SEWELL Lily
2004
CAN
GROSDIDIER Tatum
2004
USA
RASK Sara
2000
SWE
LAFRENIERE Kaila
2004
CAN
HUNT Mia
2003
USA
Disqualified 1st run