official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VALOTI Paolo
2004
ITA
1:22.48
52.67
2
CLAUDANI Jacopo
2005
ITA
+0.46
56.74
3
FRANCO Diego
2004
ITA
+0.74
59.22
4
PICECH Nico
2005
ITA
+0.85
60.19
5
KERTESZ-KNIGHT Jake
2005
CAN
+1.26
63.82
6
ARMARI Andrea Francesco
2006
ITA
+1.43
65.33
7
PICCO Hans Peter
2006
ITA
+1.48
65.77
8
RUFFINONI Luca
2005
ITA
+1.89
69.40
9
SHEARS Bredy
2003
CAN
+2.09
71.17
10
VOIGT Tobias
2004
GER
+2.31
73.11
11
BIANCHI Gabriele
2004
ITA
+2.35
73.47
12
D AMICO Andrea
2005
ITA
+2.53
75.06
13
CALVI Francesco Gabriele
2005
ITA
+2.57
75.42
14
MANTOVANI Christian Alessio
2006
ITA
+3.55
84.09
14
MORETTI Michele
2005
ITA
+3.55
84.09
16
GALLI Giacomo
2006
ITA
+3.60
84.53
17
DEPETRIS POLLINI Gabriele
2005
ITA
+3.81
86.39
18
GORELLI Enea
2004
ITA
+4.23
90.11
19
SLAIFER ZILLER Jan
2006
ITA
+4.42
91.79
20
RANICA Tobias
2005
ITA
+6.49
110.11
21
GENTILINI Kevin
2004
ITA
+6.69
111.88
22
PLONA Federico
2004
ITA
+6.77
112.59
23
MARTINI Ivan
2006
ITA
+7.23
116.66
24
CORSINI Alberto
2006
ITA
+7.53
119.32
25
TRABUCCO Diego
2005
ITA
+8.52
128.08
26
MARIUZZO Riccardo
2006
ITA
+8.66
129.32
27
CONFORTI Marco
2005
ITA
+9.02
132.50
28
CAPELLI Leonardo
2004
ITA
+9.10
133.21
29
SCHIAVI Tommaso
2006
ITA
+9.17
133.83
30
TRONCONI Francesco
2005
ITA
+9.48
136.57
31
TROVATI Edoardo Karol
2006
ITA
+9.68
138.34
32
KNOX Sebastian Mattia
2006
ITA
+12.23
160.91
33
LORENZI Davide
2005
ITA
+12.81
166.05
34
CAVAZZI Emanuele
2006
ITA
+17.38
206.49
Did not finish 2nd run
FERRI Giorgio
2006
ITA
BARLONI Filippo
2006
ITA
NELLA Simone
2005
ITA
SALVIONI Lorenzo
2006
ITA
TRONCONI Gabriele
2006
ITA
TOSCHI Gabriele
2005
ITA
BIANCOTTI Mario
2006
ITA
BONOMI Massimo
2005
ITA
GAMBA Leonardo Federico
2006
ITA
PECCATI Francesco
2003
ITA
SCACCHI Enrico
2005
ITA
MANONI Mauro Antonio
2004
ITA
BESSER Felix
2003
GER
LENUZZA Gabriele
2005
ITA
ONGARO Giovanni
2004
ITA
SCESA Pietro
2006
ITA
PETROV Atanas
2006
BUL
ZUCCHINI Enrico Valentino
2005
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SORMANI Nicolo
2006
ITA
DEPAOLI Alessandro
2006
ITA
GURINI Thomas
2005
ITA
MANENTI Tommaso
2006
ITA
BERERA Matteo
2004
ITA
ROMEO Pietro
2005
ITA
FERRARI Michele
2006
ITA
COMINELLI GABURRI Paolo
2005
ITA
PIZZI Alessandro
2006
ITA
APOLLO Edoardo Maria
2005
ITA
SCHRANZ Andrea
2006
ITA
SACCHI Umberto
2004
ITA
MAPELLI Luca
2005
ITA
SECCO Giovanni
2006
ITA
TONDALE Simone
2005
ITA
AVANZINI Elia
2006
ITA
BOLIS Nicolo
2006
ITA
MARTINI Marco
2004
ITA
FOCHER Mirko
2006
ITA
BONAPACE Luca
2004
ITA
ROSSI Matteo
2004
ITA
BIRKNER Matias
2004
CHI
SAVOLDELLI Luca
2005
ITA
CREMASCHINI Luca
2002
ITA
GOBBI TEDOLDI Lorenzo Maria
2003
ITA
GEROSA Lorenzo
2005
ITA
MAZZOLENI Marco
2003
ITA
STANVICK Rylan
2003
CAN
LETTIG Filippo
2003
ITA
MASNERI Gabriel
2003
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run