official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CHAREST Pierick
2004
CAN
1:43.97
26.48
2
BLANDFORD Kyle
2003
CAN
+0.21
28.52
3
PREISLER Oscar
2004
DEN
+1.68
42.80
4
VILLENEUVE Kobe
2001
CAN
+1.91
45.03
5
STEED William
2005
CAN
+2.00
45.91
6
BROOKS Caleb
2004
CAN
+2.04
46.30
7
NOVAK Milan
2005
CAN
+2.19
47.75
8
FOOTE Jacob
2004
CAN
+2.22
48.05
9
HOFFMAN Wyatt
2002
USA
+2.26
48.43
10
HUNT Espen
2004
USA
+2.30
48.82
11
KENOSH Tommy
2000
USA
+2.45
50.28
12
THOMPSON Gered
2004
CAN
+2.53
51.06
13
BRUNET Julian
2004
CAN
+2.65
52.22
14
DE VARENNES Gabriel
2000
CAN
+2.97
55.33
15
TIMM Dylan
2002
CAN
+3.11
56.69
16
CARNAHAN Thomas
2006
CAN
+3.24
57.95
17
SZELAG Piotr
2004
POL
+3.25
58.05
18
COURNOYER Lexis
2005
CAN
+3.31
58.63
19
PODIVINSKY Henry
2006
CAN
+3.41
59.61
20
HAYDEN Sam
2000
USA
+3.53
60.77
21
SARGENT Harper
2006
USA
+3.57
61.16
22
VAN SLYKE Andrew
2001
USA
+3.87
64.07
23
SAVARD Philippe
2007
CAN
+3.90
64.37
24
PROUVOST Emile
2005
FRA
+4.17
66.99
25
JOMPHE-RICCHI Emile
2005
CAN
+4.44
69.61
26
DEMERS Emile
1996
CAN
+4.48
70.00
27
HOLSCHER Tomas
2007
CHI
+4.52
70.39
28
HABER Brett
2003
USA
+4.53
70.49
29
MCKINLAY Thomas
2004
CAN
+4.55
70.68
30
ARMSTRONG Filip
2005
CAN
+4.82
73.30
31
WATTS Thomas
2006
CAN
+4.88
73.89
32
JENSEN Christian Skov
2000
DEN
+5.15
76.51
33
METCALFE Ryder
2005
CAN
+5.23
77.29
34
THIBAULT Alexi
2006
CAN
+5.58
80.69
35
VEILLEUX-NADEAU Jules
2003
CAN
+5.72
82.05
36
HANSON Griffen
2002
CAN
+5.92
83.99
37
LAVIGNE Lucas
2003
CAN
+6.02
84.96
38
DETS Taras
2001
CAN
+6.23
87.00
39
NORFOLK Rowen
2004
USA
+6.27
87.39
40
BRUMM Lucas
2005
GBR
+6.52
89.82
41
FRAPPIER Felix
2007
CAN
+6.55
90.11
42
LORRAIN-BEAUCAGE Charles
2005
CAN
+6.61
90.69
43
HUNG Thomas
2006
CAN
+7.00
94.48
44
LISE-CODERRE Charl-Rober
2005
CAN
+7.18
96.23
45
LORRAIN-BEAUCAGE Javier
2005
CAN
+7.26
97.01
46
TRUDEAU William
2006
CAN
+7.29
97.30
47
SHEARS Bredy
2003
CAN
+7.45
98.85
48
PICHE Emile
2007
CAN
+7.84
102.64
49
PETER Noe
2002
SUI
+8.06
104.78
50
CROLL Erik
2006
CAN
+8.13
105.46
51
GONEAU Jacob
2002
CAN
+8.18
105.94
52
LANOUE Benedict
2006
CAN
+8.25
106.62
53
LAVIGNE Eliot
2003
CAN
+8.36
107.69
54
LEBEAU Patrick
2002
CAN
+8.82
112.16
55
DORE Mathieu
2007
CAN
+9.38
117.60
56
PHAM-DINH Zack
2007
CAN
+9.41
117.89
57
COUTU Alex
2005
CAN
+9.89
122.55
58
DEPELTEAU Simon
2000
CAN
+10.15
125.08
59
BOUCHARD Xavier
2004
CAN
+10.48
128.29
60
DORE Maxime
2006
CAN
+11.02
133.53
61
CARDIN Remi
2007
CAN
+12.23
145.29
62
BULOTA Victor
2007
CAN
+13.73
159.86
62
FRAPPIER Julien
2006
CAN
+13.73
159.86
64
LACHANCE Sacha
2007
CAN
+13.93
161.80
65
BARBEAU Justin
2007
CAN
+14.33
165.69
66
CHAGNON Laurent
2007
CAN
+14.63
168.60
67
ENGLEHART Colby
2007
CAN
+14.64
168.70
68
LEE Isaac
2005
HKG
+17.07
192.30
69
HENAULT Richard
1967
CAN
+1:03.24
640.81
Did not finish 2nd run
LEBEAU Elliott
2007
CAN
GUERINEAU-TRANSON Keenan
2007
CAN
DORE Ian-Loic
2003
CAN
LARIVEE Nathan
2005
CAN
PILISEK Erik
2007
CZE
KEGHIAN Joachim
2003
LUX
WAGNER Owen
2007
CAN
ROUSSEAU Elliot
2005
CAN
LEGG Thomas
2007
CAN
MEIKLE Hemi
2006
NZL
WAGNER Ryan
2005
CAN
LECUYER Clement
2001
CAN
FERNANDEZ CORRAL Sergio
2006
ESP
KALLMAN William
2004
USA
FOSTER William
2006
CAN
YOUNG Oliver
2004
CAN
POITRAS Pierre-Elliot
2001
CAN
KERTESZ-KNIGHT Jake
2005
CAN
GILBERT Sascha
2004
CAN
BUCKRELL Jayden
2004
CAN
FOURNIER Simon
1997
CAN
DEGUARDIA Dominick
2005
USA
ARMSTRONG Duncan
2005
CAN
Did not finish 1st run
DEPELTEAU Mathieu
2007
CAN
SIMON Julian
2006
BEL
TAPIERO Daniel
2004
CAN
AUCOIN Dominik
2003
CAN
GAUTHIER Zachary
2001
CAN
MARTEL Emile
2005
CAN
YE Yu Chen
2006
CAN
LAPOINTE Justin
2005
CAN
DELISLE Nicolas
2006
CAN
SIMARD Felix
2007
CAN
LANOUE Jekim
2003
CAN
BERUBE Samuel
2004
CAN
GUILLEMETTE Fabrice
2004
CAN
LEE Aiden Kyung-Min
2007
KOR
SANTOS PEREZ Juan Carlos
2006
ESP
DUDJAK Ivan Walter
2006
SVK
HUOT Ethan
2007
CAN
MCKINLAY Luka
2007
CAN
LABELLE Marc-Olivier
2006
CAN
ROBITAILLE Philippe
2005
CAN
LAPERRIERE Loric
2007
CAN
CANTIN Louis-Thomas
2007
CAN
BANVILLE Philip
2006
CAN
JEAN Zachary
2003
CAN
MICHAUD Henri
2007
CAN
BENYIK Chas
2007
USA
ROYZ Julian
2002
CAN
FULGA Luca
2005
CAN
KFOURY Noah
2004
CAN
FERUCCI Daniel
2005
USA
DULANEY Taylor
2004
USA
BARTHOLOMEW Colton
2005
CAN
GOULET Charles-Antoine
2005
CAN
VALADKA Aleksas
2003
CAN
BARABE Alexis
2003
CAN
VILLENEUVE Kaiden
2003
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run