official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ALLASINA Fabio
2004
ITA
1:20.96
48.41
2
CORDONE Carlo
2001
ITA
+1.70
63.74
3
SURINI Marco Luigi
2002
ITA
+2.06
66.98
4
MEGGIOLARO Pietro
2002
ITA
+2.85
74.11
5
BOCCACCI Matteo
2002
ITA
+3.37
78.80
6
CREMASCHINI Luca
2002
ITA
+3.47
79.70
7
VOTTERO Matteo
2004
ITA
+3.99
84.39
8
GARNIER Giorgio
2005
ITA
+4.15
85.83
9
CREMASCHINI Mattia
2004
ITA
+4.20
86.28
10
ONGARO Giovanni
2004
ITA
+4.28
87.00
11
SORMANI Andrea
2002
ITA
+4.71
90.88
12
SCHIANO Alessandro
2004
ITA
+5.23
95.57
13
BARSANTI Pietro Paolo
2004
ITA
+5.29
96.11
14
GRIMALDI Edoardo
2004
ITA
+5.32
96.38
15
FRANCO Diego
2004
ITA
+5.65
99.35
16
BRUNELLI Nicolo
2004
ITA
+6.18
104.13
17
PAROLARI Francesco Giacomo
2004
ITA
+6.28
105.04
18
VARZI Leonardo
2005
ITA
+7.00
111.53
19
ABBA Alessandro
2005
ITA
+7.15
112.88
20
BERNARDI Gilberto
2005
ITA
+7.23
113.60
21
ARCULEO Tommaso
2004
ITA
+8.88
128.48
22
TUCCERI Jacopo
2004
ITA
+9.05
130.01
23
FALARDI Edoardo
2004
ITA
+9.60
134.97
24
CALVI Francesco Gabriele
2005
ITA
+9.86
137.32
25
ROSSINI Michele
2003
ITA
+10.12
139.66
26
CHELLER Samuele
2002
ITA
+10.24
140.74
27
AMBROSIONE Pietro
2005
ITA
+10.38
142.00
28
MONNIER Manuel
2005
ITA
+10.62
144.17
29
CASALE ALLOA Gabriele
2005
ITA
+10.63
144.26
30
RANICA Tobias
2005
ITA
+10.97
147.32
31
GRAVIER Benicio
2005
ARG
+11.03
147.87
32
RUSSI Matteo
2005
ITA
+11.49
152.01
33
ANFOSSI Tommaso
2005
ITA
+11.58
152.82
34
AMEDEI Matteo
2004
ITA
+12.26
158.96
35
BAUDINO Federico
2005
ITA
+13.36
168.87
36
CONTI Umberto
2005
ITA
+14.17
176.18
37
PASUTTO Victor
2004
ITA
+15.30
186.37
38
VIALE Andrea
2004
ITA
+17.91
209.90
39
OLIVERO Federico
2004
ITA
+19.40
223.34
40
FAVA Alexandro
2005
ITA
+19.99
228.66
41
ARCULEO Alessandro
2005
ITA
+24.66
270.76
42
INTINI Carlo
2005
ITA
+25.51
278.43
43
SANTORO Leonardo
2005
ITA
+27.76
298.72
44
CIAMBRIGNONI Simone
2005
ITA
+31.89
335.96
45
REVIGLIO Marco
2005
ITA
+32.00
336.95
Did not finish 2nd run
VITALI Simone
2004
ITA
DALMASSO Davide
2005
ITA
SAVIO Andrea
2005
ITA
MARCHETTI Fabio
2005
ITA
DANESI Emanuele
2005
ITA
SINOPOLI Simone
2001
ITA
TURRIN Carlos
2004
ITA
CASTELLO Vittorio
2004
ITA
MARTINI Luca
2003
ITA
COMINELLI GABURRI Paolo
2005
ITA
ROSA CLOT Alessandro
2005
ITA
BOSIO Tommaso
2005
ITA
CEVRERO Federico
2004
ITA
MORIELLI Jacopo
2003
ITA
CHIRIELEISON Matteo
2005
ITA
USTARIZ Diogenes
2004
ARG
NORIS Matteo
2001
ITA
CLIVIO Leonardo
2003
ITA
ZALA Alessio
2003
SUI
MAGLIANO Francesco
2003
ITA
TRANCHINA Pietro
2003
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
MORETTI Michele
2005
ITA
PERANO Filippo
2005
ITA
BERGNA Mario
2005
ITA
COMOGLIO Emanuele
2005
ITA
PAGANO Andrea
2005
ITA
COGGIOLA Giacomo
2005
ITA
FERRARIO Edoardo
2005
ITA
CAMUFFO Andrea
2004
ITA
BARALE NOVERO Alessandro
2005
ITA
BOAGLIO Edoardo
2004
ITA
VILLA Edoardo
2005
ITA
VERGOMBELLO Giulio
2005
ITA
MANTOVAN Tommaso
2005
ITA
TRONCONI Francesco
2005
ITA
BADARELLO Tommaso
2005
ITA
MONTICONE Mattia
2004
ITA
BELDI Alessio Andrej
2005
ITA
AMOS Gabriele
2004
ITA
GUAZZOTTI Gianluca
2003
ITA
FERRARI Leonardo
2005
ITA
BRUNERI Pietro
2005
ITA
SORDI Luca
2004
ITA
MULA Lorenzo
2005
ITA
VALFRE DI BONZO Carlo Alberto
2001
ITA
AUNER Maximilian
2003
ITA
BERGAMASCO Federico
2005
ITA
MORESCHINI Pietro
2005
ITA
MASSIMINO Pietro
2004
ITA
CIANALINO Andrea
2005
ITA
HOUKMI Brahim Matteo
2005
ITA
TORNEVALL Emil
2004
ITA
TROMMACCO Andrea
2005
ITA
STORARI Giacomo
2005
ITA
BARUCCO Alessandro
2004
ITA
CASACCIA Carlo
2005
ITA
MACARIO Federico
2003
ITA
PORTONERO Dario
2003
ITA
BASTITA Edoardo
2004
ITA
CANOBBIO Mattia
2004
ITA
DEL MARE David
2005
ITA
SAGLIETTI Francesco
2004
ITA
PERALDI Lorenzo
2003
ITA
MONTEGGIA Edoardo
2003
ITA
GIOVE Girolamo
2004
ITA
LEONE Marco
2005
ITA
VIVAS GARCIA Alejandro
2005
ESP
MERANO Filippo
2003
ITA
MIGLIARDI Nicola
2003
ITA
GIRARDI Edoardo Paolo
2004
ITA
ROSSI Filippo
2002
ITA
QERIMI Kevin
2004
ALB
GONZALVEZ Daniel
2003
ESP
TOJA Nicolo
2002
ITA
GRAZIANO Luigi
2004
ITA
NOSENZO Nicolo
2004
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run