official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NOVAK Milan
2005
CAN
1:45.03
31.67
2
HOLSCHER Diego
2001
CHI
+0.19
33.50
3
GRAVES Tanner
2002
USA
+0.43
35.81
4
FLANAGAN Gray
2001
USA
+0.55
36.96
5
SMALLHOUSE Matthew
2001
USA
+0.94
40.71
6
HOLSCHER Pedro
2004
CHI
+1.04
41.67
7
BAILEY Axel
2001
USA
+1.13
42.54
8
BRAYTON Hunter
1999
USA
+1.22
43.40
9
MCNAMARA Liam
1999
USA
+1.28
43.98
10
TRUDEAU William
1999
USA
+1.29
44.08
11
COUGHLIN Patrick
2001
USA
+1.32
44.36
12
FOSTER William
2006
CAN
+1.61
47.15
13
HUNT Espen
2004
USA
+1.69
47.92
14
SARGENT Harper
2006
USA
+1.70
48.02
15
RYAN Matthew
2002
IRL
+1.71
48.11
16
GILLIS Robert
2000
USA
+1.76
48.59
17
TEMERTZOGLOU Zachary
2001
CAN
+1.77
48.69
18
SCHAEDE Jack
2002
USA
+1.82
49.17
19
DAVENPORT Topher
2003
USA
+1.93
50.23
20
PROUVOST Emile
2005
FRA
+2.02
51.09
21
HOFFMAN Wyatt
2002
USA
+2.74
58.02
22
NODDINGS Max
2000
USA
+2.84
58.98
23
GRAMAS Evan
2005
USA
+3.15
61.96
24
HIBSHMAN Barrett
2005
USA
+3.76
67.83
25
RAINVILLE Dominic
2001
CAN
+3.79
68.12
26
GUILBERT Gunnar
2007
USA
+3.96
69.75
27
MCNABB Alex
2002
USA
+4.03
70.42
28
SZELAG Piotr
2004
POL
+4.33
73.31
29
HOTERMANS Nicolas
2002
BEL
+4.39
73.89
30
BARON Liam
2005
USA
+4.43
74.27
31
METCALFE Ryder
2005
CAN
+4.62
76.10
32
SOTIRIADIS Maximus
2006
CAN
+4.87
78.50
33
HONEYBONE Georgie
2003
GBR
+4.90
78.79
34
BIANCHI Ryan
2002
USA
+5.11
80.81
35
MUSIAL Jackson
2004
USA
+5.53
84.85
36
SNYDER Bennett
2001
USA
+5.79
87.35
37
CROLL Erik
2006
CAN
+5.88
88.21
38
FERRI Paul
1999
USA
+6.15
90.81
39
SUNSHINE Jack
2005
USA
+6.46
93.79
40
PARAZETTE Holden
2000
USA
+6.65
95.62
41
DEGUARDIA Dominick
2005
USA
+6.74
96.48
42
JENSEN Christian Skov
2000
DEN
+7.08
99.75
43
DANDREA Thaddeus
2006
USA
+7.39
102.73
44
MEIKLE Hemi
2006
NZL
+7.72
105.91
45
FOOTE Jacob
2004
CAN
+7.94
108.02
46
THAYER Tucker
2006
USA
+8.03
108.89
47
MULCAHY Dante
2005
USA
+8.18
110.33
48
SMITH Cam
2001
USA
+8.87
116.97
49
ZOIDO HAWORTH Matthew
2007
USA
+9.81
126.01
50
DUDJAK Ivan Walter
2006
SVK
+10.68
134.37
51
ROY Jacob
2002
USA
+11.03
137.74
52
DE JONG Mattais
2007
CAN
+12.10
148.03
53
MARAINI Davide Otto
2005
ITA
+12.73
154.09
54
NEEVES Benjamin
2003
USA
+17.53
200.24
55
VARNERIN Declan
2004
USA
+20.07
224.67
56
RAVEN Chase
2005
USA
+21.62
239.57
57
SCHWARTZ Jay Oliver
2003
USA
+25.03
272.37
Did not finish 2nd run
ROY Sam
2004
USA
PARSONS Cannon
2007
USA
HAMBSCH Sam
2006
USA
BRUMM Lucas
2005
GBR
FISCHER Maximilian
2005
USA
ROBBINS Tanner
2005
USA
WAGNER Ryan
2005
CAN
ROSENBERG Joshua
2005
USA
APPLE Morgan
2002
USA
RYAN Elliot
1999
USA
LUXTON Jack
2005
CAN
HAYDEN Sam
2000
USA
HODER Maximilien
2005
USA
TURNER Teagan
2003
USA
KELLEHER John
2004
USA
KEARING Luke
2002
USA
VILLENEUVE Kobe
2001
CAN
AINSLIE Rowen
2001
USA
KENOSH Tommy
2000
USA
UNDERHILL Robert
2000
USA
OWENS Cam
2002
USA
ROBIN Aidan
2003
USA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LEE Aiden Kyung-Min
2007
KOR
FARONE Louis
2006
USA
STEVENISH Bobby
2002
USA
FERNANDEZ CORRAL Sergio
2006
ESP
PROUVOST Lucas
2003
FRA
ROBIN Kyle
2005
USA
FERUCCI Daniel
2005
USA
BARON Simon
2005
USA
WASHBURN Marat
2002
USA
HABER Brett
2003
USA
PODIVINSKY Henry
2006
CAN
DULANEY Taylor
2004
USA
DEGIROLAMO Ben
2003
USA
DELAY Kieran
2005
USA
NORFOLK Rowen
2004
USA
DAHL Hayden
2000
USA
ARMSTRONG Duncan
2005
CAN
GOLDEN Christopher
2001
USA
VILLENEUVE Kaiden
2003
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run