official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DEGUARDIA Dominick
2005
USA
1:24.57
62.92
2
BROCHU Edouard
2005
CAN
+1.18
73.11
3
METCALFE Ryder
2005
CAN
+1.52
76.04
4
LEIGHTELL Tristan
2006
CAN
+1.79
78.37
5
LORRAIN-BEAUCAGE Javier
2005
CAN
+2.46
84.15
6
EBERT Gavin
2006
USA
+3.33
91.66
7
HOWE Charles
2006
USA
+3.43
92.53
8
HOSTETTER Benjamin
2006
USA
+4.70
103.49
9
STEFANAKOS Caleb
2005
USA
+4.95
105.65
10
UNDERWOOD Richard
2007
USA
+5.54
110.74
11
HOWE Timmy
2007
USA
+5.93
114.11
12
BRYTOWSKI Caleb
2007
USA
+6.42
118.34
13
WALTERS Griffin
2006
USA
+6.64
120.24
14
LEBISH Ian
2006
USA
+6.71
120.84
15
GUTCHESS Bode
2006
USA
+7.35
126.36
16
STONE Kory
2006
USA
+8.30
134.56
17
HUANG Leon
2006
BUL
+8.50
136.29
18
AYTES TARTERA Biel
2006
ESP
+9.34
143.54
19
HEINRICH Nicholas
2007
USA
+9.42
144.23
20
LEMEROND William
2007
USA
+9.60
145.79
21
GORMAN Andrew
2007
USA
+9.85
147.94
22
VITAS Michael
2007
USA
+10.00
149.24
23
GARFIELD Zachary
2007
USA
+10.51
153.64
24
PADILHA Arthur
2007
BRA
+10.67
155.02
25
GILBERT Patrick
2006
USA
+11.06
158.39
26
BARTICK Tyler
2006
USA
+11.08
158.56
27
HASKETT Finn
2007
USA
+11.22
159.77
28
DEAN Harrison
2007
USA
+11.23
159.86
29
HOLLENBECK Nicholas
2007
USA
+12.57
171.42
30
NYQUIST Lincoln
2007
USA
+13.45
179.02
31
LEBLANC Daighan
2006
USA
+14.45
187.65
32
DICKEY Quinlan
2007
USA
+14.81
190.76
33
PEDERSON Hamilton
2006
USA
+15.18
193.95
34
WARGO Zachary
2007
USA
+15.75
198.87
35
MATVIAK George
2007
USA
+15.82
199.48
36
DOOLITTLE Cole
2006
USA
+16.53
205.61
37
RAVEN Chase
2005
USA
+16.89
208.71
38
WADAS Trenton
2007
USA
+17.28
212.08
39
SCHWARTZ Jay Oliver
2003
USA
+17.45
213.55
40
RYDER Teo
2007
USA
+18.25
220.45
41
ENGLERT Mason
2007
USA
+18.52
222.78
Did not finish 2nd run
RIGGS Magnus
2007
USA
CHRISTENSEN Ty
2007
USA
ROY Sam
2004
USA
BERENS Cameron
2007
USA
MCLAIN Owen
2007
USA
SEBEK Denny
2007
USA
HARE Andrew
2007
USA
OCHOA PRADO Borja
2007
ESP
IBARBIA URLEZAGA Ignacio
2007
ESP
ENGLEHART Colby
2007
CAN
RIVERS IV Henri
2007
JAM
WOJCIK Benjamin
2006
USA
FARONE Louis
2006
USA
RUDY Samuel
2005
USA
SIMON Julian
2006
BEL
DUDJAK Ivan Walter
2006
SVK
SMITH Lincoln
2005
USA
ZAPTON Turner
2007
USA
ROBIN Kyle
2005
USA
TRUDEAU William
2006
CAN
PATEL Moksh
2006
USA
SANTOMERO John
2005
CAN
HOSTETTER William
2006
USA
BARON Liam
2005
USA
CROLL Erik
2006
CAN
NORFOLK Rowen
2004
USA
SANTOS PEREZ Juan Carlos
2006
ESP
VELIKIN Christo
2006
BUL
THAYER Tucker
2006
USA
KALLMAN William
2004
USA
Did not finish 1st run
WILLIAMSON Aidan
2007
USA
ZOIDO HAWORTH Matthew
2007
USA
TUCKER Jackson
2007
USA
MADDOX William
2007
USA
STANTON Jackson
2007
USA
BOSCHEN Bodhi
2006
USA
FERRILLO Aston
2007
USA
CONNOR Mac
2005
USA
VAN ETTEN Cole
2007
USA
TUCKER James
2007
USA
QUINN Trevor
2007
USA
PAROBECK Henry
2007
USA
FELDMAN Zev
2007
USA
TOUSIMIS Soteri
2007
USA
IACOZILI Merrik
2007
USA
WAGNER Jake
2007
USA
RICE William
2007
USA
LEGG Thomas
2007
CAN
FUJII Shunya
2007
JPN
LEDUC Charles
2007
CAN
PETHIC Owen
2005
USA
DINEEN Jack
2005
USA
CRAMM Stephen
2006
CAN
OCONNOR Brendan
2006
USA
MARAINI Davide Otto
2005
ITA
WEINREICH Harry
2006
USA
SCHAEFFLER John
2006
USA
FIRESTONE John
2006
USA
DELAY Kieran
2005
USA
BRUMM Lucas
2005
GBR
SUNSHINE Jack
2005
USA
ROY Connor
2005
USA
LUXTON Jack
2005
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run