official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MATTIO Sofia
2005
ITA
1:26.26
59.10
2
GUERILLOT Vanina
2002
POR
+0.48
63.16
3
CONFORTOLA Michelle
2004
ITA
+0.78
65.70
4
BANCHI Alessandra
2005
ITA
+1.88
75.01
5
FERRACCI Chiara
2001
ITA
+2.30
78.56
6
SACCHI Martina
2003
ITA
+3.87
91.85
7
AMADORI Maria
2004
ITA
+4.29
95.41
8
POMPEI Alice
2005
ITA
+5.18
102.94
9
LAVERDINO Cecilia
2004
ITA
+5.90
109.03
10
RAGONA Margherita
2003
ITA
+6.72
115.97
11
NERI Caterina
2004
ITA
+8.00
126.80
12
CANESTRO Cecilia
2005
ITA
+9.27
137.55
13
NICOTERA Martina
2005
ITA
+9.91
142.97
14
MASSIMELLO Ginevra
2004
ITA
+11.53
156.68
15
NORIS Martina Federica
2005
ITA
+11.77
158.71
16
BETTINSOLI Martina
2004
ITA
+12.10
161.50
17
VENTURA Giulia
2005
ITA
+13.52
173.52
18
MAJERO Margherita
2004
ITA
+14.71
183.59
19
LAI Rachele
2005
ITA
+14.86
184.86
20
BLOTTO Margherita Camilla
2004
ITA
+16.43
198.14
21
VITALI Emily Vilge
2004
ITA
+16.74
200.77
22
POZZA Lucrezia
2004
ITA
+17.26
205.17
23
REY Laura
2003
ITA
+18.52
215.83
24
MARINACCIO Maddalena
2003
ITA
+19.97
228.10
25
SANDRI Camilla
2005
ITA
+20.60
233.43
26
TRIVERO Sofia
2005
ITA
+20.61
233.52
27
BAIARDO Giorgia
2005
ITA
+20.82
235.30
28
NAPOLITANO Laura
2004
ITA
+22.66
250.87
29
CASTELLANO Mariella
2004
ITA
+23.19
255.35
30
VIANELLI Clarissa
2005
ITA
+23.81
260.60
31
DI LELLA Alessandra
2004
ITA
+31.35
324.41
32
TORASSA Giulia
2004
ITA
+37.52
376.62
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AIMONE Giorgia
2005
ITA
LAMBERTINI Caterina
2005
ITA
BURDESE Chiara
2004
ITA
SISTO Vittoria
2005
ITA
VIANELLI Martina
2005
ITA
LAVERDINO Camilla
2005
ITA
GIORGIS Lavinia
2005
ITA
NAPOLITANO Elena
2005
ITA
CALCAGNO Matilde
2005
ITA
ROMERO Camilla
2005
ITA
BAUDINO Sophie
2005
ITA
SCAPUSI Giulia
2005
ITA
GIORDANO Vittoria Maria
2005
ITA
FASSOLA Giorgia
2004
ITA
URBANI Emma Rachele
2005
ITA
MANZATO Emma
2005
ITA
FINA Victoria
2004
ITA
AIMERI Cecilia
2004
ITA
LAZZERI Martina
2003
ITA
CORSETTI Rebecca
2001
ITA
FORRER Caterina
2004
ITA
GHESER Emma
2005
ITA
SCOLARI Camilla
2003
ITA
FILIPPI Marina
2004
ITA
LOREGGIA Cinzia
2004
ITA
CHIARAMELLO Lucrezia
2005
ITA
COPPARI Camilla
2005
ITA
GAI Maria Vittoria
2004
ITA
PERACHIOTTI Annalisa
2002
ITA
SEMPREBON Francesca
2005
ITA
FUMI Arianna
2005
ITA
CASASUS CALVO Celia
2005
ESP
PIZZORNO Giada
2005
ITA
ANTUNEZ GUERRI Paloma
2004
ESP
BANCHI Martina
2003
ITA
AMIDEI Linda
2004
ITA
GIUSTI Virginia
2002
ITA
CAFFAGNI Alessandra
2004
ITA
TOJA Maria
2004
ITA
PORT Daniela
2004
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run