official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ALLASINA Fabio
2004
ITA
2:02.73
47.51
2
DAMANTI Davide
2001
ITA
+0.13
48.58
3
BERNARDI Gregorio
2004
ITA
+0.24
49.49
4
CORDONE Carlo
2001
ITA
+0.71
53.35
5
RIGAMONTI Leonardo
2003
ITA
+0.72
53.44
6
NOSENZO Nicolo
2004
ITA
+0.85
54.51
7
MAGLIANO Francesco
2003
ITA
+2.33
66.68
8
GARNIER Giorgio
2005
ITA
+3.78
78.62
9
SAGLIETTI Francesco
2004
ITA
+4.42
83.88
10
MERANO Filippo
2003
ITA
+5.29
91.04
11
CANOBBIO Mattia
2004
ITA
+5.36
91.62
12
MIGLIARDI Nicola
2003
ITA
+5.60
93.59
13
BARSANTI Pietro Paolo
2004
ITA
+5.62
93.76
14
BERNARDI Gilberto
2005
ITA
+5.75
94.83
15
MASSIMINO Pietro
2004
ITA
+5.78
95.08
16
GUALANDI Alessandro
2002
ITA
+5.88
95.90
17
QERIMI Kevin
2004
ALB
+5.92
96.23
18
ABBA Alessandro
2005
ITA
+6.01
96.97
19
CHIRIELEISON Matteo
2005
ITA
+7.00
105.12
20
VARZI Leonardo
2005
ITA
+7.07
105.69
21
TORNEVALL Emil
2004
ITA
+7.14
106.27
21
BARUCCO Alessandro
2004
ITA
+7.14
106.27
23
GRIMALDI Edoardo
2004
ITA
+7.42
108.57
24
AMBROSIONE Pietro
2005
ITA
+7.67
110.63
25
RUSSI Matteo
2005
ITA
+7.80
111.70
26
BERGAMASCO Federico
2005
ITA
+8.05
113.76
27
MONTEGGIA Edoardo
2003
ITA
+8.12
114.33
28
TROMMACCO Andrea
2005
ITA
+8.59
118.20
29
MEIRE Guillermo
2003
ESP
+9.41
124.95
30
CASACCIA Ludovico
2002
ITA
+9.42
125.03
31
MIGLIETTI Federico
2003
ITA
+9.95
129.39
32
MORESCHINI Pietro
2005
ITA
+10.29
132.19
33
SACCENTI Lorenzo
2002
ITA
+10.32
132.44
34
BELDI Alessio Andrej
2005
ITA
+10.36
132.77
35
LAGANA Riccardo
2003
ITA
+10.52
134.08
36
CASALE ALLOA Gabriele
2005
ITA
+10.73
135.81
37
CIANALINO Andrea
2005
ITA
+11.86
145.11
38
BADARELLO Tommaso
2005
ITA
+12.55
150.79
39
GIRAUDO Fabrizio
2005
ITA
+12.61
151.28
40
LOVERA Leonardo
2003
ITA
+13.01
154.58
41
BARGAGLI Leonardo
2004
ITA
+13.91
161.98
42
NICOLA Carlo Luigi
2003
ITA
+14.88
169.96
43
PICCO Carlo Andrea
2003
ITA
+15.21
172.68
44
PROCOPIO Federico
2005
ITA
+16.48
183.13
45
FERRARI Leonardo
2005
ITA
+16.61
184.20
46
BAUDINO Federico
2005
ITA
+17.26
189.55
47
PASUTTO Victor
2004
ITA
+17.39
190.62
48
RUFFINENGO Giulio
2002
ITA
+17.47
191.28
49
D AGOSTINO Francesco
2004
ITA
+17.52
191.69
50
RACCIU Edoardo
2005
ITA
+18.52
199.92
51
BUCCI BONINO Andrea
2005
ITA
+18.60
200.58
52
VIALE Andrea
2004
ITA
+19.02
204.03
53
OTTINO Andrea
2005
ITA
+19.42
207.33
54
BARALE Giacomo
2005
ITA
+19.78
210.29
55
BACCON Fabio
2003
ITA
+20.21
213.83
56
ROSA CLOT Alessandro
2005
ITA
+22.19
230.12
57
BAREL AZZOAGLIO Pietro
2005
ITA
+24.37
248.06
58
PERANO Filippo
2005
ITA
+24.39
248.23
59
SOLERA Pietro
2003
ITA
+24.97
253.00
60
DI NAPOLI Lorenzo Maria
2005
ITA
+25.27
255.47
61
SANTORO Leonardo
2005
ITA
+30.74
300.48
Did not finish 2nd run
CABIALE Gregorio
2004
ITA
BOSSO Riccardo
2003
ITA
CASTELLO Vittorio
2004
ITA
BECCHIS Nicholas
2003
ITA
PAIRONE Matteo
2003
ITA
SAVIO Andrea
2005
ITA
GAMBATESA Fabio
2002
ITA
AMEDEI Matteo
2004
ITA
ANFOSSI Tommaso
2005
ITA
RESSENT Cristian
2003
ITA
AMOS Gabriele
2004
ITA
MACARIO Federico
2003
ITA
DUO Ludovico
2004
ITA
HOUKMI Brahim Matteo
2005
ITA
TUCCERI Jacopo
2004
ITA
BRUNERI Pietro
2005
ITA
BASTITA Edoardo
2004
ITA
DEL MARE David
2005
ITA
ZUECH Felix
2004
ITA
BRUNELLI Nicolo
2004
ITA
ANDREIS Matteo
2004
ITA
BRERA Roberto
2001
ITA
GIRAUDI Giovanni Luigi
2002
ITA
BOCCACCI Matteo
2002
ITA
TOJA Nicolo
2002
ITA
SCHIANO Alessandro
2004
ITA
VOTTERO Matteo
2004
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
FERRARIO Edoardo
2005
ITA
TURRIN Carlos
2004
ITA
DANUSSO Luca
2003
ITA
BARZELLONI Riccardo
2003
ITA
VALFRE DI BONZO Carlo Alberto
2001
ITA
CANAVESIO Gabriele
2002
ITA
PERALDI Lorenzo
2003
ITA
AVIDANO Ludovico
2003
ITA
SORDI Luca
2004
ITA
FALARDI Edoardo
2004
ITA
GIOVE Girolamo
2004
ITA
NEPOTE Lorenzo
2004
ITA
VETTORE Edoardo
2003
ITA
VERRA Nicola
2004
ITA
ZUECH Sebastian
2002
ITA
RAGAZZON Tommaso
2002
ITA
GIRARDI Edoardo Paolo
2004
ITA
GRAZIANO Luigi
2004
ITA
CLIVIO Leonardo
2003
ITA
Disqualified 1st run