official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GARAY Aingeru
1998
ESP
1:28.68
23.00
2
SALARICH Joaquim
1994
ESP
+0.52
27.28
3
CORNELLA GUITART Xavier
2001
AND
+1.12
32.22
4
GABRIEL GUTIERREZ Bartumeu
2000
AND
+2.26
41.60
5
PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
1994
ESP
+2.88
46.71
6
SANCHEZ CABANAS Jonas
2004
ESP
+2.98
47.53
7
BARATA Tomas
2003
ESP
+3.12
48.68
8
TORTAJADA BAUTISTA Adrian
2000
ESP
+3.46
51.48
9
SASTRE Conrad
2003
ESP
+3.86
54.77
10
BEASCOECHEA Jordi
2001
ESP
+8.07
89.43
11
SULE Jan
2003
ESP
+9.23
98.98
12
CALVO SANTOS Alvar
2005
AND
+9.79
103.59
13
ESPANA Ari
2002
ESP
+9.88
104.33
14
MESTRES PLA Marcal
2005
ESP
+9.91
104.58
15
PICCINO MUNITA Nicolas
2005
AND
+12.91
129.27
16
GUTIERREZ PRIETO Pelayo
2005
ESP
+13.15
131.25
17
SAN JOSE ONCINA Sergio
2004
ESP
+16.61
159.73
18
ARANDA GOMEZ Diego
2004
ESP
+19.15
180.64
19
MENDEZ BARBOSA Raul
2005
ESP
+21.70
201.63
20
MULHERN LOPEZ OLIVA Carlos
2005
ESP
+28.74
259.58
21
SIMOES Lourenco
2003
POR
+35.80
317.70
22
GONZALEZ Emilio
1994
ESP
+37.09
328.32
Did not finish 2nd run
ALBA PRASKA Juan
2005
ESP
ROBRES PEIRETO Hugo
2005
ESP
FUENTES CAPORALI Enzo
2005
AND
DOLIWA ANSORENA Eric
2005
ESP
DIAZ HERRERA Rafael
2004
ESP
MEIRE Guillermo
2003
ESP
CORNELLA GUITART Pere
2004
AND
MARTINEZ Jon
1998
ESP
MARCACCI Jacopo
2005
ITA
VILALTA Marc
2002
ESP
ALARCON Bautista
2002
ARG
AGUILA Pol
2000
ESP
GONZALVEZ Daniel
2003
ESP
PARELLADA Enric
1998
ESP
CARDENA VILA Arnau
2004
ESP
VIOU Gonzalo
1997
ESP
RIUS GIMENEZ Alex
1998
AND
PIROZZI Nicolas
2002
CHI
Did not finish 1st run
RIQUELME BAENA Matias
2005
ESP
HERNANDEZ RAUDRANT Juan Carlos
2005
ESP
CUBILLO Hugo
2003
ESP
VALLS HERRERO Nicolas
2005
ESP
VOS RIPOLL Jorge
2005
ESP
GARCIA IBANEZ Alejandro
2005
ESP
MORA DICENTA Pablo
2005
ESP
RUIZ PELEGRINA Ricardo
2005
ESP
FLETA HOSPITAL Oscar
2004
ESP
DEL RINCON RIBERA Joaquin
2005
ESP
GARCIA GONZALEZ Alvaro
2002
ESP
DE LA CRUZ ORIA Santiago
2005
ESP
FEMENIAS AGUIRRE Pablo
2005
ESP
HERENCIA PADILLA Oihan
2004
ESP
JORGE BERGE Jan
2004
ESP
RAMOS Manuel
2002
POR
CASTAGNINO GONZALEZ - GORBENA Aitor
2005
ESP
SELGA COSTA Oleguer
2005
ESP
PRATS MARTINEZ Adria
2005
AND
BRANCAL Ricardo
1996
POR
BELLVIS Juan
2001
ESP
INDIANO Pau
2002
ESP
RUIZ LOPEZ Alejandro
2004
ESP
IZQUIERDO AGUINACO Luis
2003
ESP
SOLER KIERZKOWSKI Antoine
2001
ESP
IZQUIERDO AGUINACO Javier
2004
ESP
FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ Inaki
2003
ESP
TORRES SANCHEZ Ferran
2005
AND
MINVIELLE Flavien
2003
FRA
TORRES SANCHEZ Lluis
2003
AND
BERNEY Joan
2000
ESP
EBRI MOLINA Eric
2005
AND
IMSENG Severin
2001
SUI
GIL SIXTO Cerni
2004
AND
ESTRUGA SANS Pirmin
2005
AND
VIVAS GARCIA Alejandro
2005
ESP
DE CASTELLARNAU RABELLA Lluc
2005
ESP
AUBERT SERRACANTA Aleix
2005
ESP
BESO Samuel
2002
ESP
SALARICH Xavier
1990
ESP
ROBERT Pol
1997
AND
GRAVIER Tiziano
2002
ARG
MINTEGUI Ander
2003
ESP
ORTEGA Albert
1998
ESP
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run