official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
OBERLIN Nils
2006
SUI
1:19.21
49.70
2
QUINSON Herve
2005
ITA
+0.20
51.54
3
VIERIN Federico
2005
ITA
+0.22
51.73
4
RUSSI Pablo Nicolas
2006
ITA
+0.72
56.34
5
CREMASCHINI Mattia
2004
ITA
+1.05
59.38
6
QUEY Philippe
2003
ITA
+1.09
59.75
7
FRAU Emanuele
2005
ITA
+1.33
61.96
8
MONTANI Edoardo
2006
ITA
+2.92
76.61
9
REICHMUTH Ryan
2007
SUI
+3.33
80.39
10
D AMICO Andrea
2005
ITA
+4.23
88.68
11
VON GUNTEN Fynn
2007
SUI
+5.03
96.06
12
PARINI Riccardo
2007
ITA
+5.39
99.37
13
CERVETTO Giulio
2006
ITA
+5.41
99.56
14
ZYBACH Fabio
2007
SUI
+5.49
100.30
15
BOSCHETTO Riccardo
2004
ITA
+5.73
102.51
16
SISTO BESOZZI Edoardo
2007
ITA
+5.92
104.26
17
LAZZARIN Nicolo
2005
ITA
+6.17
106.56
18
CORSELLI Davide
2005
ITA
+6.27
107.48
19
DHERIN Lorenzo
2006
ITA
+6.61
110.62
20
GRECO Edoardo
2004
ITA
+6.91
113.38
21
PASSINO Rudi
2006
ITA
+7.04
114.58
22
SACCHI Roberto
2005
ITA
+7.29
116.88
23
GERA Francesco
2006
ITA
+7.61
119.83
24
CHATEL Xavier
2007
ITA
+7.66
120.29
25
GALLO Rocco
2005
ITA
+7.92
122.69
26
KUSANO Toru
2007
SUI
+8.30
126.19
27
FERRERO Giacomo
2004
ITA
+8.52
128.22
28
BRANCACCIO Sergio
2006
ITA
+8.80
130.80
29
FILIPPINI Gianfilippo
2006
ITA
+8.90
131.72
29
CALCATERRA BORRI Nicola Domenico
2005
ITA
+8.90
131.72
31
PALESTRINO Marco
2007
ITA
+9.22
134.67
32
BARATTA Jacopo
2007
ITA
+10.05
142.32
33
PELLISSIER Emanuel
2007
ITA
+10.08
142.60
34
LUCIANAZ Alexis
2006
ITA
+11.13
152.27
35
FORTUNATO Matteo
2006
ITA
+12.87
168.31
36
SPADAFORA Guglielmo
2007
ITA
+13.28
172.09
37
PERRONE Mattia
2006
ITA
+13.36
172.83
38
NICOLA Massimo
2007
ITA
+13.49
174.02
39
BRAMBILLA Matteo
2006
ITA
+13.80
176.88
40
RIVOLTA Filippo Elov Giuseppe
2006
ITA
+14.07
179.37
41
D ANNA Daniel
2007
ITA
+14.32
181.67
42
SASSOLINI VETTORATO Giacomo
2007
ITA
+14.89
186.93
43
DUCLY Noah
2007
ITA
+15.50
192.55
44
LAGOMARSINO Niccolo Pietro Maria
2007
ITA
+17.92
214.85
45
COZZI Raffaele
2007
ITA
+18.08
216.33
46
MONITILLO Christian
2007
ITA
+18.43
219.55
47
BEOLCHINI Matteo
2007
ITA
+19.45
228.95
48
MIRET Alberto
2007
ITA
+19.60
230.33
49
FARIOLI Matteo
2007
ITA
+21.39
246.83
50
MADERNI Mattia
2007
ITA
+24.63
276.69
51
BELLETTI Edoardo
2005
ITA
+26.17
290.88
Did not finish 2nd run
LESCA Giacomo
2007
ITA
MILLETARI Lapo Marzio
2007
ITA
VERDE Luca
2006
ITA
BASSANELLI Lorenzo
2005
ITA
CALCATERRA Davide Matteo
2003
ITA
DANESI Emanuele
2005
ITA
CALLEGARI Michele
2005
ITA
STRUEBY Sven
2007
SUI
LETEY Didier
2005
ITA
ROSASCHINO Leonardo
2007
ITA
BAL Samuel
2007
ITA
AUXILIA Giulio
2006
ITA
TRONCONI Gabriele
2006
ITA
MARTELLI Filippo
2005
ITA
TORNO Tommaso Maria Renato
2004
ITA
BIELLER Andre
2007
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CHASSEUR Jakob
2007
ITA
ORTA Andrea
2007
ITA
MARGONAR Samuele Ferdinando
2006
ITA
PERAGLIE Matteo
2006
ITA
DELIGIOS Riccardo Francesco
2006
ITA
PONZO Andrea
2007
ITA
NODARI Filippo
2005
ITA
LONARDONI Riccardo
2007
ITA
FATIBENE Pietro
2006
ITA
BENEDETTO Simone
2007
ITA
CAVALIERE Francesco
2006
ITA
D ANNA Christian
2006
ITA
FOSSON Samuel
2007
ITA
MASSAZZA-GAL Leonardo
2006
ITA
VAIRETTO Roger
2005
ITA
PIGLIACELLI Didier
2005
ITA
VIOT Federico
2006
ITA
CUGNOD Kevin
2005
ITA
CAPRILLI Liam
2006
ITA
ENGLAND Andre
2006
NZL
GHILARDI Thomas
2007
ITA
PORCEDDU Mario
2006
ITA
MIGLIORINI Antonio
2007
ITA
PRATT Sam
2006
NZL
BASSANINI Yannick
2006
ITA
MIRAMONTI Thomas
2006
ITA
VITTO MASSEI Nicolo
2006
ITA
MACARIO Federico
2003
ITA
LUSTRISSY Yannick
2006
ITA
SANTORO Vittorio
2007
ITA
VAGLIO Matteo
2005
ITA
STIRANO Lorenzo
2004
ITA
MANONI Mauro Antonio
2004
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
SEMPIO Riccardo
2005
ITA
CALCATERRA Gabriele Matteo
2006
ITA
ALBERTALLI Enrico
2007
ITA
MIRAGLIO Gabriele
2007
ITA
GALLO Lucio
2007
ITA
RIZZI Tommaso
2006
ITA
CONFORTI Marco
2005
ITA
BACULO Gustavo
2006
ITA
ROSASCHINO Ludovico
2007
ITA
FADDA Stefano
2004
ITA
ROSSI Matteo
2004
ITA
ADORNI Manuel
2005
ITA
Did not start 1st run