official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
1:49.81
20.00
2
SIMONET Livio
1998
SUI
+0.41
23.77
3
WALLACE Liam
1999
CAN
+0.44
24.05
4
FISCHBACHER Marco
1997
SUI
+0.85
27.82
5
DORNER Thomas
1998
AUT
+1.27
31.68
6
GISKAAS Eirik Schau
2002
NOR
+1.29
31.87
7
LINDQVIST Axel
2000
SWE
+1.35
32.42
8
GSTREIN Luca
2000
AUT
+1.40
32.88
9
PFOEDERL Nikolaus
1998
GER
+1.47
33.52
10
ZWISCHENBRUGGER Noel
2001
AUT
+1.49
33.70
11
KENNEY Patrick
1997
USA
+1.53
34.07
12
SCHUETTER Julian
1998
AUT
+1.64
35.08
13
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
+1.66
35.27
14
GREBER Max
2001
AUT
+1.68
35.45
15
MEISSL Christoph
2000
AUT
+1.71
35.73
16
GEIHSEDER Noah
2002
AUT
+1.72
35.82
17
SKAARDAL Niklas
2002
AUT
+1.81
36.65
17
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
+1.81
36.65
19
AMMAN Hannes
2002
GER
+1.82
36.74
20
GUT Ian
1995
LIE
+1.84
36.92
21
VON APPEN Sven
1997
CHI
+1.87
37.20
22
VONIER Paul
2000
AUT
+1.96
38.03
23
HOFFMANN Philip
2002
AUT
+2.00
38.40
24
OBERHAMBERGER Simon
2000
AUT
+2.11
39.41
25
PLONER Manuel
2001
ITA
+2.25
40.69
26
JORDAN Asher
1999
CAN
+2.48
42.81
27
BACHLER Fabian
2001
AUT
+2.53
43.27
28
GREBER Jakob
2003
AUT
+2.64
44.28
29
MEIER David
2001
AUT
+3.18
49.25
29
SURKOS Ondrej
2000
CZE
+3.18
49.25
31
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
+3.28
50.17
32
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
+3.33
50.63
33
SULKAKOSKI Oskari
2000
FIN
+3.37
51.00
34
GASSER Lukas
2001
AUT
+3.41
51.36
35
MICHALIK Michal
2000
POL
+3.52
52.38
36
KAGLEDER Matthias
2003
GER
+3.54
52.56
37
SLETTALOEKKEN Joergen
2001
NOR
+3.56
52.74
38
ENDSTRASSER Hannes
2002
AUT
+3.66
53.66
39
KLIMA Adam
2001
CZE
+3.70
54.03
40
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
+4.13
57.99
41
PALMER Adam
2003
SWE
+4.37
60.19
42
EICHBERGER Stefan
2000
AUT
+4.41
60.56
43
PALAMARAS Nickco
2004
USA
+4.43
60.75
44
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
+4.49
61.30
45
BINI Lorenzo Thomas
2002
ITA
+4.53
61.67
46
KAISER Manuel
2003
AUT
+5.02
66.17
47
HORELLOU Maxence
2001
FRA
+5.06
66.54
48
LLORACH Jules
2003
FRA
+5.51
70.68
49
JEURISSEN Jurre
2003
NED
+5.52
70.77
50
KROELL Jonathan
2004
AUT
+5.92
74.45
51
KROTA Filip
2000
CRO
+6.05
75.65
52
KAUFMANN Christian
2004
AUT
+6.24
77.39
53
AINSLIE Rowen
2001
USA
+6.29
77.85
54
ZEHENTNER David
2005
AUT
+6.30
77.95
55
JONGE DE Ties
2002
NED
+6.37
78.59
56
BOLZ Simon
2003
GER
+6.56
80.34
57
WUERGER Moritz
2004
AUT
+6.87
83.19
58
CLAUSING Mees
2004
NED
+6.92
83.65
59
ZUPAN ORESKOVIC Ziga
2003
SLO
+7.52
89.17
60
LINSE Aleix
2001
NED
+7.64
90.27
61
MARWIJK VAN Marijn
2004
NED
+7.88
92.48
62
OPMANIS Lauris
2001
LAT
+8.21
95.51
63
KALISCHKO Dennis
2003
NED
+8.47
97.90
64
JENSEN Christian Skov
2000
DEN
+9.65
108.76
65
WEINHAEUPL Nico
2003
AUT
+9.91
111.15
66
BOUAS Ioannis
2005
BEL
+10.94
120.62
67
KWAK Rinze
2004
NED
+12.99
139.48
68
EVANS Elliot
2005
SWE
+13.23
141.69
69
BESSELAAR Tobias
2002
NED
+13.77
146.65
70
LINDFORS William
1999
LUX
+14.10
149.69
71
NIELSEN Laurits Klint
2000
DEN
+14.27
151.25
72
KUYLEN Nando
2004
BEL
+15.50
162.56
73
VERSTRAELEN Thomas
1994
BEL
+15.51
162.66
74
VERVOORT Max
1996
NED
+15.81
165.42
75
AERTS Vico
2005
BEL
+15.86
165.88
76
ZONDAG Nick
2005
NED
+17.09
177.19
77
DEPONDT Bram
2003
BEL
+20.22
205.98
78
WHITBY Roman
2002
AUS
+20.86
211.86
79
STANDER Louis
2005
BEL
+21.54
218.12
80
ALBERS Beau
2005
NED
+22.96
231.18
81
DEKKER Dylan
2003
NED
+25.22
251.97
82
STARK Edmund
2004
GBR
+25.41
253.71
83
OUDE DE Joey
2001
NED
+25.99
259.05
84
BYNENS Laurens
2005
BEL
+28.99
286.64
85
HOVINGH Mikhail
2005
NED
+30.25
298.23
86
TUKKER Silvan
2005
NED
+32.02
314.51
87
VAN BERKOM Aidian
2004
NED
+32.89
322.51
88
BRUGGEMAN Stef
2004
NED
+36.46
355.35
89
DOPPEN Casper
1977
NED
+41.37
400.51
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
STEENSTRA Lars
2004
NED
BEUKER Jannes
2002
NED
GEISSLER-HAUBER Max
2002
GER
STOJANOVIC Rok
2002
SLO
VORRE Marcus
1998
DEN
LUIK Juhan
1997
EST
MOZEN Isaac
2001
USA
LACKNER Philipp
2000
AUT
WIESER Vincent
2002
AUT
LINDENMAYER Felix
2002
GER
KROKEN Elias Sigurd
2002
NOR
ROHRMOSER Lucas
2002
AUT
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run