official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LOIPETSSPERGER Lisa Marie
2000
GER
1:42.97
25.55
2
FALCH Natalie
2004
AUT
+0.67
30.30
3
LINGG Charlotte
1999
LIE
+0.76
30.94
4
RAICH Leonie
2005
AUT
+1.40
35.48
5
ILLIG Laila
2006
GER
+1.47
35.97
6
FRITZENWALLNER Teresa
2002
AUT
+2.02
39.87
7
BLOK Noa
2000
NED
+2.03
39.94
8
KLEIN Lara
2003
GER
+2.34
42.14
9
RIEGLER Elisa
2004
AUT
+2.41
42.64
10
HRGIC Lana
2005
AUT
+2.57
43.77
11
SALZGEBER Angelina
2004
AUT
+2.62
44.12
12
PFIFFNER Svenja
2001
SUI
+2.79
45.33
13
VAN PUYVELDE Naya
2005
BEL
+3.11
47.60
14
ZITZMANN Sophia
2003
GER
+3.23
48.45
15
FRITSCHE Linda
2002
SUI
+3.28
48.80
16
WAROSCHITZ Maja
2006
AUT
+3.29
48.87
17
TREICHL Lena
2000
AUT
+3.44
49.94
17
HELM Malva
2005
SWE
+3.44
49.94
19
RABOU Noa
2004
NED
+3.56
50.79
20
LUSSNIG Leonie
2005
AUT
+3.65
51.43
21
ZEGG Leonie
2004
AUT
+3.68
51.64
22
AUER Karolina
2001
AUT
+4.04
54.19
23
JAKUBCOVA Zuzana
2000
SVK
+4.10
54.62
24
SCHWARZENAUER Lena
2005
AUT
+4.35
56.39
25
HUBER Sarah
2006
AUT
+4.89
60.22
26
FRITSCHE Romina
2004
SUI
+5.53
64.75
27
EDER Elisa
2005
AUT
+6.19
69.43
28
VOGG Amelie
2006
GER
+6.77
73.55
29
MUXEL Antonia
2006
AUT
+7.05
75.53
30
KUCERA Elisabeth
2006
AUT
+7.16
76.31
31
FLATSCHER Sophia
2006
SUI
+7.91
81.63
32
LANZINGER Klara
2005
AUT
+8.22
83.83
33
PRANGER Laura
2006
AUT
+8.59
86.45
34
OSTERMANN Lena
2006
AUT
+10.83
102.33
35
JACKSON Ellie
2002
GBR
+13.29
119.77
36
WELIE VAN Nikki
2001
SUI
+13.93
124.31
37
JONSDOTTIR Johanna Lilja
2004
ISL
+15.35
134.37
38
WELIE VAN Sanne
2002
SUI
+15.69
136.78
39
LEHMANN Nina
2004
SUI
+17.19
147.42
40
PIRINGER Katharina
2006
AUT
+20.56
171.31
41
PETERSEN Natalie
2003
DEN
+20.63
171.81
42
DUDAL Lore
2005
BEL
+23.47
191.94
43
TROOST Mirte
2006
NED
+23.68
193.43
44
LIKIC Ina
2006
BIH
+30.50
241.78
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PUEHRINGER Victoria
2006
AUT
BONN Franziska
2005
GER
HEISLITZ Janina
2006
GER
NENDWICH Sarah
2006
SRB
MAURER Vivian
2006
GER
LORENZ Ottilie
2006
GER
HROVATH Victoria
2004
AUT
MANNES Clementine
2005
BEL
SCHRITTENLOCHER Lilli
2005
GER
KEMPENAERS Elle
1998
BEL
BARTHOLOMEUS Leonie
2003
GER
ACKER Filippa
2004
AUT
POELL Simona
2006
AUT
DOERIG Sarina
2004
SUI
FROMMER Lena
2005
AUT
HOZMANN Szonja
2001
HUN
LEITNER Christina
2005
GER
PULT Elisabeth
2003
AUT
TOTH Zita
2002
HUN
PANDURITSCH Alessia
2005
GER
BOGNER Marie
2004
GER
GROSS Julia
2001
AUT
FISCHER Pauline
2003
GER
PRANTL Sarah
2002
AUT
Did not start 1st run