official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1995
USA
1:48.21
0.00
2
LJUTIC Zrinka
2004
CRO
+0.14
0.94
3
SWENN LARSSON Anna
1991
SWE
+0.81
5.46
4
RAST Camille
1999
SUI
+0.90
6.07
5
MEILLARD Melanie
1998
SUI
+1.39
9.38
6
GISIN Michelle
1993
SUI
+1.86
12.55
7
DUERR Lena
1991
GER
+1.97
13.29
8
GERMANE Dzenifera
2003
LAT
+2.09
14.10
9
HECTOR Sara
1992
SWE
+2.23
15.04
10
DVORNIK Neja
2001
SLO
+2.82
19.02
11
HUBER Katharina
1995
AUT
+2.86
19.29
12
PETERLINI Martina
1997
ITA
+2.93
19.77
13
BUCIK Ana
1993
SLO
+3.06
20.64
14
POGNEAUX Chiara
2002
FRA
+3.08
20.78
14
DUBOVSKA Martina
1992
CZE
+3.08
20.78
16
TRUPPE Katharina
1996
AUT
+3.13
21.12
17
LAMURE Marie
2001
FRA
+3.32
22.40
18
MOLTZAN Paula
1994
USA
+3.39
22.87
19
ARONSSON ELFMAN Hanna
2002
SWE
+4.12
27.79
20
STOFFEL Elena
1996
SUI
+4.19
28.27
21
HOERHAGER Lisa
2001
AUT
+4.32
29.14
22
AICHER Emma
2003
GER
+4.40
29.68
22
ST-GERMAIN Laurence
1994
CAN
+4.40
29.68
24
LIENSBERGER Katharina
1997
AUT
+4.73
31.91
25
NULLMEYER Ali
1998
CAN
+4.74
31.98
26
BRECHE Clarisse
2001
FRA
+5.00
33.73
27
LAPANJA Lila
1994
USA
+5.17
34.88
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not qualify
ZURBRIGGEN Anina
2003
BUL
TOTH Zita
2002
HUN
LORENZI Lucrezia
1998
ITA
TSCHURTSCHENTHALER Vera
1997
ITA
SPORER Marie- Therese
1996
AUT
GUEST Charlie
1993
GBR
CHEVRIER Marion
2001
FRA
LYSDAHL Kristin
1996
NOR
MAARSTOEL Andrine
1999
NOR
ALPHAND Estelle
1995
SWE
BOSTROEM MUSSENER Moa
2001
SWE
SOLA Beatrice
2003
ITA
SMART Amelia
1998
CAN
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1996
NOR
GRITSCH Franziska
1997
AUT
GALLHUBER Katharina
1997
AUT
Did not finish 1st run
POLAK Sophia
2005
SVK
HRBANOVA Ella
2004
SVK
MCFARLANE Caitlin
2002
FRA
LUGON-MOULIN Laurine
2001
FRA
LUCZAK Magdalena
2001
POL
JELINKOVA Adriana
1995
CZE
MAEDA Chisaki
1998
JPN
DERKS Kiara
2001
NED
MONDINELLI Emilia
2004
ITA
WESTHOFF Bianca Bakke
2000
NOR
HOFFMAN Madison
2000
AUS
OEHLUND Cornelia
2005
SWE
DELLA MEA Lara
1999
ITA
GOOD Nicole
1998
SUI
HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
1995
NOR
SLOKAR Andreja
1997
SLO
POPOVIC Leona
1997
CRO