official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MYKLEBUST Sindre
2002
NOR
1:30.65
23.00
2
KERBAUGH John
2005
USA
+0.11
23.89
3
ALKIER Justin
1998
CAN
+0.39
26.14
4
HOFFMAN Harry
2004
AUS
+1.26
33.15
5
BIGATEL Justin
2003
USA
+1.39
34.19
6
HERHUSKY Ryan
2003
USA
+1.69
36.61
7
BRUCE Stewart
2006
USA
+1.90
38.30
8
WELLS Peyton
2005
USA
+2.48
42.97
9
HODER Maximilien
2005
USA
+2.71
44.82
10
BORGIA Tor
2007
USA
+3.37
50.14
11
HANRAHAN Ian
2004
USA
+4.42
58.59
12
UNGER Caleb
2003
USA
+4.88
62.30
13
KRUPKA Alex
2006
USA
+4.97
63.02
14
PARAZETTE Noah
2006
USA
+5.24
65.20
15
FLAGGERT Winthrop
2005
USA
+5.67
68.66
16
MACUGA Daniel
2005
USA
+5.82
69.87
17
BASSIN Matthew
2005
CAN
+6.34
74.06
18
BESSETTE Kye
2006
USA
+7.42
82.75
19
MEUCCI Max
2006
USA
+7.57
83.96
20
ALLEYNE Vivaan
2007
USA
+7.73
85.25
21
BRENNWALD Stefan
2004
USA
+7.85
86.22
22
FARWIG Jake
2004
USA
+7.90
86.62
23
HOFFMAN Jack
2007
AUS
+7.99
87.34
24
BARON Liam
2005
USA
+8.58
92.09
25
PLATT Owen
2006
USA
+8.85
94.27
26
LANCASTER Owen
2007
USA
+8.86
94.35
27
RANTZ Jackson
2007
USA
+9.01
95.56
28
SCHRADY Jack
2006
USA
+10.11
104.42
29
WHITE Declan
2007
USA
+10.58
108.20
30
RANTZ Tyler
2005
USA
+10.63
108.60
31
MORTON Carter
2007
USA
+10.68
109.01
32
SHERMAN Zeke
2007
USA
+11.77
117.78
33
MORRIS Jack
2007
USA
+12.07
120.20
34
ROCCO Macallan
2007
USA
+12.61
124.55
35
RAHLVES Dreyson
2007
USA
+14.03
135.98
36
HUGHES Tanner
2007
USA
+14.15
136.95
37
BROWN Adam
2006
USA
+14.17
137.11
38
NIEMISVIRTA Arel
2006
FIN
+14.78
142.02
39
KINNEY Adam
2005
USA
+21.51
196.22
40
SULLIVAN Dan
2007
USA
+22.09
200.89
41
DEBLEY Patrick
2006
USA
+22.90
207.41
42
BALL Alexander
2005
USA
+29.34
259.27
43
SLUSKY Parker
2003
USA
+32.49
284.64
44
GLIDDEN Austin
2007
USA
+34.73
302.68
45
ZAWAIDEH Sharif
1980
JOR
+36.40
316.13
Did not finish 2nd run
CHANG Troy
2005
USA
MERCER Mckinley
2007
USA
BEEVOR Zach
2007
GBR
SANFORD Cole
2007
USA
VON WICHMAN George
2005
USA
WHELAN Oscar
2007
USA
WHITAKER Sean Patrick
2006
USA
HORSCH Noah
2006
USA
MASTERSON Cody
2005
USA
ILANO Prince
2006
USA
ZIPP Jack
2006
USA
HOLTON Zac
2004
USA
SULLIVAN Porter
2006
USA
MACK Declan
2005
USA
ROSENBLOOM James
2005
CAN
SANDERS Atticus
2005
USA
WILSON Mattias
2006
USA
APPLE Cailin
2005
USA
OTTOSSON Carl
2006
USA
NELSON Isaiah
2001
USA
HANNA Colin
2004
USA
Did not finish 1st run
SCHMIDT Riley
2004
AUS
BROWN Jacob
2006
USA
OSKOV Daniel
2007
BUL
BOYCE Branson
2007
USA
JACQUIN Morgan
2006
USA
STEIN Ashland
2007
USA
FOX Elijah
2007
USA
KIRCHMEIER Cooper
2007
USA
GANDHI Kyan
2006
USA
STAPLETON Jackson
2005
USA
LENNON Joseph
2007
AUS
KOLK Will
2006
USA
MICKELSON Milan
2007
USA
MORASCH Declan
2006
USA
TOZZI Nicolas
2007
USA
MARTIN Leo
2005
USA
EDMUNDS Curtis
2007
USA
SANDERS Oliver
2007
USA
LEOPOLD Aaron
2007
USA
CLAUSEN Gustin
2006
USA
CAMPBELL Colin
2005
USA
FRETWELL Ashton
2005
USA
ZARETSKY Charles
2006
USA
STANDTEINER Florian
2007
USA
OLEKSY Jamison
2006
USA
ALLEYNE Nikhil
2004
TTO
MCGEE Nico
2005
USA
DOLLAR Etienne
2004
USA
DAIN Augustus
2006
USA
STERN-PRE Sacha
2006
USA
GRAMAS Evan
2005
USA
KITT Aksel
2005
USA
HODGKINS Ford
2004
USA
MORKEN David
2005
USA
SUBITH Kai
2005
USA
BAUR Jules
2001
FRA
HALBJOERHUS Engebret Groethe
2004
NOR
BARNWELL Gunnar
2001
USA
PENNINGTON Trent
2002
USA
REED Sawyer
2005
USA
ROACH Hunter
2004
USA
SCHILLINGER Karsten
2006
USA
POULTER Jay
2003
USA
ARTHUR Julian
2005
USA
KROTA Filip
2000
CRO
HUME Carson
2005
USA
NORMANNSETH Wilhelm
2000
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run