official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
PERGHER Stefano
1974
ITA
2:08.13
15.69
2
PERATHONER Alan
1976
ITA
+0.16
16.70
3
ROBERTO Alessandro
1977
ITA
+0.22
17.08
4
PROSCH Alexander
1976
ITA
+0.67
19.93
5
GUFLER Michael
1979
ITA
+0.93
21.57
6
ROLANDO Riccardo
1975
ITA
+1.19
23.21
7
BERGAMELLI Thomas
1973
ITA
+1.32
24.03
8
GRIOT Roberto
1977
ITA
+1.71
26.50
9
PASTORE Marco
1973
ITA
+1.90
27.70
10
GRIGOLETTO Gianluca
1974
ITA
+1.98
28.21
10
SIMONCELLI Davide
1979
ITA
+1.98
28.21
12
LONGHI Omar
1980
ITA
+1.99
28.27
13
GRUBER Manfred
1980
AUT
+2.50
31.49
14
LEITER Reinhard
1976
ITA
+2.69
32.70
15
SCHRANZHOFER Oswald
1970
ITA
+2.72
32.89
16
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
+2.79
33.33
17
STAUDACHER Patrick
1980
ITA
+2.80
33.39
18
PACHNER Harald
1978
AUT
+2.95
34.34
19
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+3.04
34.91
20
PUTZER Philipp
1976
ITA
+3.07
35.10
21
SCHIEPPATI Alberto
1981
ITA
+3.25
36.24
22
VUERICH Luca
1977
ITA
+3.35
36.87
23
GREEN Ross
1978
GBR
+3.42
37.31
24
HAINZ Christian
1980
ITA
+3.45
37.50
24
OKADA Rishu
1978
JPN
+3.45
37.50
26
MAZAGG Peter
1976
ITA
+3.49
37.75
27
ARFINO Simone
1978
ITA
+3.57
38.26
28
SCHMID Hannes Paul
1980
ITA
+3.72
39.21
29
NIEDERKOFLER Christian
1978
ITA
+3.80
39.71
30
AJIKI Masaharu
1980
JPN
+3.82
39.84
31
SATO Teruyuki
1977
JPN
+4.26
42.62
32
CASARO Alberto
1979
ITA
+5.01
47.36
33
MAGNI Ivan
1974
ITA
+5.08
47.80
34
MOELGG Manfred
1982
ITA
+5.13
48.12
35
CHESTAKOV Pavel
1980
RUS
+5.14
48.18
36
OBALLA Davide
1976
ITA
+5.77
52.17
37
PIZIALI Mauro
1977
ITA
+5.80
52.36
38
SUGROBOV Alexei
1978
RUS
+6.17
54.69
39
FILL David
1980
ITA
+6.28
55.39
40
SKERBINEK Primoz
1980
SLO
+6.33
55.71
41
YOSHIOKA Daisuke
1980
JPN
+6.46
56.53
42
MOSCA BARBERIS Ettore
1979
ITA
+6.61
57.48
43
SASAKI Akira
1981
JPN
+6.75
58.36
44
DAVARE Michel
1981
ITA
+6.85
58.99
44
POGACNIK Matej
1981
SLO
+6.85
58.99
46
MICKEL Finlay
1977
GBR
+6.87
59.12
47
SALVADORI Devid
1978
ITA
+6.92
59.44
48
VICQUERY Simone
1975
ITA
+6.96
59.69
49
SENONER Luca
1983
ITA
+7.25
61.52
50
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
+7.27
61.65
51
RUTAR Rok
1982
SLO
+7.68
64.24
52
RAJCAN Michal
1980
SVK
+7.92
65.76
53
PRIHODCHENKO Dmitrij
1973
RUS
+7.94
65.88
54
CARROZZA Manuel
1980
ITA
+8.08
66.77
55
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
+8.17
67.34
56
ZAKOURIL Borek
1976
CZE
+8.46
69.17
57
SCOPEL Thomas
1981
ITA
+8.48
69.30
58
BONINSEGNA Andrea
1982
ITA
+9.07
73.03
59
SHURAVLIOV Grigori
1978
RUS
+9.15
73.53
60
BUSCA Thomas
1979
ITA
+9.16
73.60
61
BALDISSARUTTI Matteo
1980
ITA
+9.41
75.18
62
GIUDICI Pietro
1981
ITA
+9.73
77.20
63
SPORN Andrej
1981
SLO
+9.76
77.39
64
MIDALI Davide
1981
ITA
+9.89
78.21
65
SARTORI Michele
1981
ITA
+9.94
78.53
66
LESAR Matej
1981
SLO
+10.17
79.98
67
HOFER Juri
1982
ITA
+10.32
80.93
68
BOLNER Nicholas
1982
ITA
+10.38
81.31
69
MENARDI Filippo
1982
ITA
+10.50
82.07
70
MAYRL Andreas
1982
ITA
+10.58
82.57
71
MULSER Hannes
1981
ITA
+10.72
83.46
72
MORETTI Jacopo Filippo
1982
ITA
+10.82
84.09
73
VALERUZ Patrick
1982
ITA
+10.96
84.98
74
MARANOLI Alessio
1981
ITA
+11.05
85.54
75
CATTANI Stefano
1983
ITA
+11.93
91.11
76
ALBERTI Flavio
1980
ITA
+12.35
93.76
77
VILLARAGGIA Simone
1982
ITA
+12.63
95.53
78
FACCIN Marco
1984
ITA
+12.90
97.24
79
RAZZOLI Giuliano
1984
ITA
+13.01
97.94
80
KRATTER Massimo
1983
ITA
+13.32
99.90
81
ZEMAN Bohumir
1983
CZE
+13.39
100.34
82
AGOSTINI Andrea
1980
ITA
+13.66
102.04
83
KRYZL Jonas
1983
CZE
+13.72
102.42
84
GUAZZETTI Ivan
1984
ITA
+13.78
102.80
85
NOBILI Enrico
1984
ITA
+14.14
105.08
86
VANZ Alessandro
1980
ITA
+14.29
106.03
87
OBERMOSER Andreas
1984
AUT
+14.59
107.92
88
AUER Burkhard
1984
AUT
+14.65
108.30
89
SATS Konstantin
1982
RUS
+14.97
110.33
90
ZANETTIN Giovanni
1982
ITA
+15.19
111.72
91
ITALIANO Stefano
1983
ITA
+15.41
113.11
92
PIERUZ Aronne
1983
ITA
+15.62
114.44
93
RESIO Danilo
1984
ITA
+15.67
114.75
94
ORSARIA Fabrizio
1982
ITA
+15.85
115.89
95
GUIFFRE Roberto
1983
ITA
+16.36
119.11
96
BONOMO Pietro
1983
ITA
+16.38
119.24
97
RESTELLI Luca
1982
ITA
+16.39
119.30
98
VARETTONI Silvano
1984
ITA
+16.40
119.37
99
GSCHWENTER Dominik
1984
AUT
+16.83
122.08
100
BOSCARIOL Tommaso
1983
ITA
+17.86
128.60
101
CHIAROTTI Edoardo
1984
ITA
+18.27
131.19
102
REMMERT Oliviero
1984
ITA
+23.10
161.72
103
INTINI Stefano
1984
ITA
+24.36
169.69
Did not finish 2nd run
DAVID Eugenio
1981
ITA
DE LUCA Marco
1982
ITA
FRANCESCHETTI Giulio
1983
ITA
GROEBMER Roman
1981
ITA
HEEL Werner
1982
ITA
HELL Wolfgang
1980
ITA
LANFRANCHI Roberto
1981
ITA
ROLFO Andrea
1984
ITA
SPRENGER Ludwig
1971
ITA
STRICKNER Martin
1984
AUT
THALER Daniel
1984
AUT
THANEI Stefan
1981
ITA
VALES Jan
1982
CZE
ZARDINI Edoardo
1976
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
BERGAMELLI Giancarlo
1974
ITA
BIENA Devis
1980
ITA
CAPRONI Andrea
1983
ITA
COGOLI Patrick
1976
ITA
COSTAZZA Paolo
1982
ITA
FISCHNALLER Stefan
1976
ITA
GERVASI Antonio
1982
ITA
GOLDONI Sandro
1981
ITA
GORZA Ales
1980
SLO
HEIMSCHILD Ivan
1980
SVK
JURES Luka
1982
SLO
KRIZAJ Bostjan
1980
SLO
MOSER Wolfgang
1979
ITA
POLIG Alexander
1980
ITA
PROSCH Philipp
1982
ITA
SALEJ Rok
1981
SLO
THALER Karl
1979
AUT
TROCKER Patrick
1980
ITA
UTKIN Alexandr
1979
RUS
VESELY Petr
1983
CZE
DEFLORIAN Mirko
1980
ITA
Did not start 1st run