official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
FILL Peter
1982
ITA
1:58.83
32.27
2
SCHIEPPATI Alberto
1981
ITA
+0.70
37.04
3
GROEBMER Roman
1981
ITA
+0.96
38.81
3
HUDEC Jan
1981
CAN
+0.96
38.81
5
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
+1.05
39.43
6
THANEI Stefan
1981
ITA
+1.64
43.45
7
PAVONI Giorgio
1981
ITA
+2.24
47.54
8
DAVARE Michel
1981
ITA
+2.43
48.83
9
FINLAYSON James
1980
CAN
+2.58
49.86
10
TIEZZA Luca
1981
ITA
+2.95
52.38
11
MORETTI Luca
1980
ITA
+2.98
52.58
12
MULSER Hannes
1981
ITA
+3.01
52.79
13
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
+3.67
57.29
14
MIDALI Davide
1981
ITA
+3.97
59.33
15
MORETTI Jacopo Filippo
1982
ITA
+4.04
59.81
16
GRAY Gordon
1981
USA
+4.10
60.22
17
APRATO Matteo
1982
ITA
+4.23
61.10
18
VALERUZ Patrick
1982
ITA
+4.33
61.79
19
GIUDICI Pietro
1981
ITA
+4.49
62.88
20
BALDISSARUTTI Matteo
1980
ITA
+4.51
63.01
21
SENONER Luca
1983
ITA
+4.67
64.10
22
BARBIERI Marcello
1981
ITA
+4.88
65.53
23
MARSHALL Jesse
1980
USA
+4.89
65.60
24
BONINSEGNA Andrea
1982
ITA
+5.12
67.17
25
NOERO Gianluca
1980
ITA
+5.57
70.24
26
MENARDI Filippo
1982
ITA
+5.67
70.92
27
KARBON Martin
1982
ITA
+5.85
72.15
28
JORIS Matteo
1980
ITA
+6.53
76.78
29
CATTANEO William
1980
ITA
+6.81
78.69
30
BOLNER Nicholas
1982
ITA
+6.83
78.83
31
LEONE Martino
1983
ITA
+7.29
81.96
32
HALLER Andreas
1983
ITA
+7.45
83.05
33
PERONA Attilio
1981
ITA
+7.59
84.01
34
ERDMAN Taylor
1980
USA
+7.94
86.39
35
BIONAZ Didier
1983
ITA
+7.98
86.67
36
ZEMAN Bohumir
1983
CZE
+8.15
87.82
37
GUADAGNINI Alexander
1983
ITA
+8.33
89.05
38
COME Christian
1980
ITA
+8.71
91.64
39
KNIGHT Splinter
1980
USA
+8.91
93.00
40
COSTAZZA Paolo
1982
ITA
+9.17
94.78
41
KRATTER Massimo
1983
ITA
+9.32
95.80
42
PACINELLA Stefano
1984
ITA
+9.47
96.82
43
BARCELLARI Marco
1983
ITA
+9.63
97.91
43
SCHIEPPATI Edoardo
1983
ITA
+9.63
97.91
45
DELNISTA Diego
1982
ITA
+9.74
98.66
46
BIENA Devis
1980
ITA
+9.98
100.30
47
MENZLI Gian Marco
1983
SUI
+10.16
101.53
48
PIERUZ Aronne
1983
ITA
+10.50
103.84
49
SEM Alfredo
1983
ITA
+10.61
104.59
50
RAZZOLI Giuliano
1984
ITA
+10.73
105.41
51
SENONER Lukas
1983
ITA
+11.18
108.48
52
VOS Maarten
1982
NED
+11.20
108.61
53
CABELLO Matteo
1983
ITA
+11.73
112.23
54
POVINELLI Christopher
1984
ITA
+12.01
114.14
55
VINATZER Mark
1984
ITA
+12.52
117.61
56
BRAND Fabio
1982
SUI
+12.90
120.20
57
GIACOMELLI Daniel
1984
ITA
+12.98
120.75
57
VERITTI Davide
1981
ITA
+12.98
120.75
59
SANT ANDREA Lorenzo
1982
ITA
+13.00
120.88
60
ALESSI Maurilio
1984
ITA
+13.10
121.57
61
BASSO Nicola
1983
ITA
+13.60
124.97
62
RESIO Danilo
1984
ITA
+14.11
128.45
63
THALER Mathias
1984
ITA
+14.13
128.59
64
EXENBERGER Bernhard
1984
AUT
+14.95
134.18
65
PIRKER Manuel
1984
AUT
+14.98
134.38
66
RIVA Daniele
1982
ITA
+15.31
136.63
67
MORI Sandro
1984
ITA
+15.43
137.45
68
VENINI Marco
1984
SUI
+16.01
141.40
69
KAWAGUCHI Kotaro
1981
JPN
+16.24
142.97
70
WALSER Stefan
1984
SUI
+16.79
146.72
71
CASPAR Christian
1984
SUI
+16.83
146.99
72
URUMBAEV Kamil
1976
UZB
+17.05
148.49
73
BENIAMINO Antonio
1983
ITA
+17.37
150.67
74
CASPARIS Thomas
1984
SUI
+17.51
151.63
75
BORZEA Paul
1982
ITA
+17.54
151.83
76
BOGANINI Francesco
1983
ITA
+17.71
152.99
77
KOLOTILIN Aleksandr
1980
UZB
+18.13
155.85
78
LIPANSKY Tomas
1982
CZE
+20.58
172.55
79
HARUTYUNYAN Arsen
1968
ARM
+20.93
174.94
80
FASSER Sandro
1984
SUI
+22.17
183.39
81
GIORDANI Gian Matteo
1984
SMR
+22.23
183.80
82
CUTINI Alessandro
1984
ITA
+22.87
188.16
83
VOS Arnold
1984
NED
+23.48
192.32
84
SHAMAEV Oleg
1982
UZB
+24.23
197.43
85
IGARASHI Ryosuke
1981
JPN
+24.48
199.14
86
MENCHINI Antonio
1983
ITA
+31.44
246.58
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BEELI Mario
1983
SUI
BLANCHET Luca
1981
ITA
BRASSO Gualtiero
1982
ITA
BROGLIATTO Matteo
1980
ITA
CASASOLA Stiven
1981
ITA
CASSE Hermann
1981
ITA
CATTANI Stefano
1983
ITA
COVOLO Davide
1983
ITA
DI CICCIO Guido
1984
ITA
DORFMANN Andreas
1983
ITA
FACCIN Marco
1984
ITA
FURGER Mathias
1984
SUI
GROS Giorgio
1981
ITA
GUAZZETTI Ivan
1984
ITA
GUIFFRE Roberto
1983
ITA
HEEL Werner
1982
ITA
HERMANN Samuel
1983
LIE
HOFER Juri
1982
ITA
ITALIANO Stefano
1983
ITA
JACQUEMOD Samuele
1982
ITA
KAMAUN Hanno
1983
ITA
LANFRANCHI Roberto
1981
ITA
LANG Sandro
1983
LIE
LIBRA Josef
1980
AUT
LOSS Matteo
1982
ITA
MARANOLI Alessio
1981
ITA
MATUELLA Markus
1981
ITA
MAYRL Andreas
1982
ITA
MOELGG Manfred
1982
ITA
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
MULARONI Davide
1982
SMR
NOBILI Enrico
1984
ITA
PECHTL Arno
1981
AUT
SCHWARZLMUELLER Gottfried
1981
AUT
SCOPEL Thomas
1981
ITA
TIEZZA Claudio
1983
ITA
TROCKER Patrick
1980
ITA
VERDECCHIA Marco
1983
ITA
VESELY Petr
1983
CZE
VILLARAGGIA Simone
1982
ITA
VIVIANO Sacha
1984
ITA
ZANOLI Alessandro
1984
ITA
Did not start 1st run