official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
DEFLORIAN Mirko
1980
ITA
1:44.55
34.54
2
GUFLER Michael
1979
ITA
+0.01
34.60
3
STAUDACHER Patrick
1980
ITA
+0.42
36.87
4
BLARDONE Massimiliano
1979
ITA
+0.54
37.54
5
CECCARELLI Davide
1979
ITA
+0.62
37.98
6
GROS Giorgio
1981
ITA
+0.67
38.26
7
HELL Wolfgang
1980
ITA
+0.77
38.81
8
PRINOTH Daniel
1979
ITA
+0.84
39.20
9
MOSER Wolfgang
1979
ITA
+1.28
41.64
10
SCHIEPPATI Alberto
1981
ITA
+1.42
42.42
11
SIMONCELLI Davide
1979
ITA
+1.48
42.75
12
THANEI Stefan
1981
ITA
+1.59
43.36
13
SCHMID Hannes Paul
1980
ITA
+1.82
44.64
14
PLATINETTI Alberto
1979
ITA
+1.83
44.69
15
BROGLIATTO Matteo
1980
ITA
+2.01
45.69
16
MOSCA BARBERIS Ettore
1979
ITA
+2.15
46.47
17
FILL David
1980
ITA
+2.95
50.91
18
KOFLER Ingemar
1979
ITA
+3.30
52.85
19
COME Christian
1980
ITA
+3.31
52.90
20
POLIG Alexander
1980
ITA
+3.50
53.96
21
PAVONI Giorgio
1981
ITA
+3.52
54.07
22
VERDECCHIA Pietro
1979
ITA
+3.55
54.23
23
TROCKER Patrick
1980
ITA
+3.56
54.29
24
MORETTI Luca
1980
ITA
+3.60
54.51
25
DAVARE Michel
1981
ITA
+3.67
54.90
26
HEEL Werner
1982
ITA
+4.25
58.12
27
MOELGG Manfred
1982
ITA
+4.49
59.45
28
BIENA Devis
1980
ITA
+4.53
59.67
29
REIFER Hannes
1979
ITA
+5.01
62.33
30
SIRONI Luca
1979
ITA
+5.06
62.61
31
ALBORGHETTI Giuseppe
1982
ITA
+5.48
64.94
32
FOSSON Jacques
1979
ITA
+5.59
65.55
33
BILLIANI Gianluca
1979
ITA
+5.66
65.94
34
ZOZIN Roland
1981
ITA
+5.69
66.11
35
GIRARDI Jacopo
1981
ITA
+5.97
67.66
36
MATUELLA Markus
1981
ITA
+6.22
69.05
37
FILIPPINI Alberto
1980
ITA
+6.24
69.16
38
BARBIERI Marcello
1981
ITA
+6.42
70.16
39
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
+6.59
71.10
40
DI CLEMENTE Ivan
1982
ITA
+7.01
73.43
41
COSTANTINI Federico
1980
ITA
+7.03
73.54
42
DALLA SEGA Francesco
1981
ITA
+7.11
73.98
43
CHABOD Clement
1979
ITA
+7.17
74.32
44
PIZZOLOTTO David
1979
ITA
+7.28
74.93
45
HOFER Juri
1982
ITA
+7.31
75.09
46
DA TOS Dario
1981
ITA
+8.10
79.48
47
HALLER Andreas
1983
ITA
+8.48
81.58
48
LOSS Matteo
1982
ITA
+8.81
83.41
49
MENARDI Filippo
1982
ITA
+9.30
86.13
50
BOLNER Nicholas
1982
ITA
+9.34
86.35
51
JACQUEMOD Samuele
1982
ITA
+9.35
86.41
52
CASSE Hermann
1981
ITA
+9.51
87.30
52
FOSSON Umberto
1981
ITA
+9.51
87.30
54
SENONER Lukas
1983
ITA
+9.96
89.79
55
CECONI Tiziano
1979
ITA
+10.16
90.90
56
SENONER Luca
1983
ITA
+10.20
91.13
57
BALDISSARUTTI Matteo
1980
ITA
+10.30
91.68
58
VALERUZ Patrick
1982
ITA
+10.37
92.07
59
KARBON Martin
1982
ITA
+10.40
92.23
60
LAZZARONI Roberto
1981
ITA
+10.48
92.68
61
MORETTI Jacopo Filippo
1982
ITA
+10.52
92.90
62
MIDALI Davide
1981
ITA
+10.58
93.23
63
CERUTTI Enrico
1982
ITA
+10.62
93.46
64
MARONI Francesco
1981
ITA
+11.10
96.12
65
BONINSEGNA Andrea
1982
ITA
+11.18
96.56
66
TASCA Fabio
1982
ITA
+11.75
99.72
67
TADDEI Riccardo
1981
ITA
+11.91
100.61
68
TIEZZA Claudio
1983
ITA
+12.15
101.94
69
SIMONCELLI Augusto
1982
ITA
+12.36
103.11
70
MAGRI Matteo
1982
ITA
+12.63
104.61
71
GHEDINA Francesco
1982
ITA
+13.33
108.49
72
RIVA Daniele
1982
ITA
+15.05
118.03
73
PROSCH Philipp
1982
ITA
+15.37
119.81
74
SEM Alfredo
1983
ITA
+16.54
126.30
75
CALTAGIRONE Francesco
1983
ITA
+19.89
144.88
76
BORZEA Paul
1982
ITA
+20.91
150.54
77
SICHI Iuri
1982
ITA
+22.50
159.36
78
TORRINI Andrea
1983
ITA
+27.57
187.49
Did not finish 2nd run
AMPLATZ Thomas
1979
ITA
APRATO Matteo
1982
ITA
BERBENNI Matteo
1979
ITA
BONATI Giovanni
1982
ITA
BUSCA Thomas
1979
ITA
CELLANETTI Emiliano
1981
ITA
COSTAZZA Paolo
1982
ITA
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
DI GALLO Michele
1979
ITA
GOLDONI Pierluigi
1981
ITA
HAINZ Christian
1980
ITA
KRATTER Massimo
1983
ITA
KROPF Massimiliano
1983
ITA
LAZZARO Massimo
1982
ITA
LONGHI Omar
1980
ITA
MAYRL Andreas
1982
ITA
NOERO Gianluca
1980
ITA
SOLDANO Pierluca
1980
ITA
VIEL Davide
1980
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BRASSO Gualtiero
1982
ITA
BRUSEGHINI Paolo
1983
ITA
CARROZZA Manuel
1980
ITA
DADIE Andrea
1981
ITA
DAVID Eugenio
1981
ITA
DE LUCA Marco
1982
ITA
DELLI Jacopo
1982
ITA
ENNEMOSER Stefan
1979
ITA
GAY Filippo
1983
ITA
GIUDICI Pietro
1981
ITA
GOLDONI Sandro
1981
ITA
GROEBMER Roman
1981
ITA
HOFER Patrick
1980
ITA
INSAM Simon
1983
ITA
JORIS Matteo
1980
ITA
LEISCHNER Christian
1982
ITA
LENCI Lorenzo
1983
ITA
ORSARIA Fabrizio
1982
ITA
PENASA Massimo
1983
ITA
SARTORI Michele
1981
ITA
SIMONCELLI Daniele
1983
ITA
SOLIGNANI Federico
1981
ITA
TIEZZA Luca
1981
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run