official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FLANIGAN Bode
2002
USA
1:36.03
31.56
2
KENOSH Tommy
2000
USA
+0.19
33.00
3
LATULIPPE Louis
2002
CAN
+0.54
35.66
4
TRAVIS Gunnar
2003
USA
+0.78
37.49
5
HODER Maximilien
2005
USA
+1.10
39.92
6
DULANEY Taylor
2004
USA
+1.98
46.61
7
FERRI Paul
1999
USA
+2.09
47.45
8
SMALLHOUSE Matthew
2001
USA
+2.16
47.98
9
VAN SLYKE Andrew
2001
USA
+2.19
48.21
10
GRAMAS Evan
2005
USA
+2.29
48.97
11
MCDERMOTT Samuel
2003
USA
+2.30
49.04
12
PODIVINSKY Henry
2006
CAN
+2.31
49.12
13
LUXTON Jack
2005
CAN
+2.61
51.40
14
HAMBSCH Sam
2006
USA
+2.83
53.07
14
MCCOURTIE Christian
2004
GBR
+2.83
53.07
16
TRUDEAU Simon
2003
CAN
+2.88
53.45
17
LEGG Thomas
2007
CAN
+2.89
53.53
18
SOTIRIADIS Maximus
2006
CAN
+3.00
54.37
18
MUSIAL Jackson
2004
USA
+3.00
54.37
20
KAGAN Kyle
2001
USA
+3.02
54.52
20
HAYDEN Sam
2000
USA
+3.02
54.52
22
METCALFE Ryder
2005
CAN
+3.26
56.34
23
SAMPSON Mitchell
2000
USA
+3.43
57.63
24
SAVAGE Porter
2005
USA
+3.46
57.86
25
WELCH Charles
2004
USA
+3.77
60.22
26
MCDERMOTT Lucas
2006
USA
+3.84
60.75
27
BIANCHI Ryan
2002
USA
+3.91
61.28
28
FOSTER William
2006
CAN
+4.15
63.11
29
HIBSHMAN Barrett
2005
USA
+4.68
67.14
30
MCNABB Alex
2002
USA
+4.74
67.59
31
EBERT Gavin
2006
USA
+4.91
68.88
32
HUBER Alexander
2005
USA
+4.96
69.26
33
PARSONS Cannon
2007
USA
+5.12
70.48
34
BARON Simon
2005
USA
+5.19
71.01
35
HOWE Charles
2006
USA
+5.72
75.04
36
CARUSO Michael
2005
USA
+6.10
77.93
37
RATHBONE Ethan
2006
USA
+6.27
79.22
38
HONEYBONE Georgie
2003
GBR
+7.13
85.76
39
BONIVENTO Matteo
2006
USA
+7.72
90.25
40
SUNSHINE Jack
2005
USA
+7.86
91.31
41
QUINN Trevor
2007
USA
+8.00
92.37
42
BOSCHEN Bodhi
2006
USA
+8.29
94.58
43
WAGNER Jake
2007
USA
+8.91
99.29
44
SEBEK Denny
2007
USA
+8.94
99.52
45
LEDUC Charles
2007
CAN
+9.39
102.94
46
ROBINSON J. Carter
2006
USA
+9.48
103.62
47
DINEEN Jack
2005
USA
+9.56
104.23
48
GOODMAN Brayden
2007
USA
+9.66
104.99
49
GUTCHESS Bode
2006
USA
+10.14
108.64
50
ODRISCOLL Declan
2007
USA
+10.65
112.52
51
RICE William
2007
USA
+10.81
113.74
52
PATEL Moksh
2006
USA
+10.84
113.96
53
PILISEK Erik
2007
CZE
+11.05
115.56
54
BARTICK Tyler
2006
USA
+12.06
123.24
55
LEBISH Ian
2006
USA
+12.24
124.61
56
GUMP Kyle
2007
IRL
+12.61
127.42
57
HABER Brett
2003
USA
+12.87
129.40
58
RIVERS IV Henri
2007
JAM
+14.29
140.19
59
TUCKER Jackson
2007
USA
+14.62
142.70
60
SHAFRITZ Justin
2003
USA
+14.66
143.00
61
ZAPTON Turner
2007
USA
+15.62
150.30
62
NEEVES Benjamin
2003
USA
+16.03
153.42
63
FLAHERTY Patrick
2002
USA
+16.77
159.04
64
PULEIO Stokely
2004
USA
+17.17
162.08
65
SORENSON Braydon
2006
USA
+17.33
163.30
66
BURNS Patrick
2006
USA
+18.65
173.33
Did not finish 2nd run
DIVINE Lees
2007
USA
WADAS Trenton
2007
USA
DEAN Harrison
2007
USA
FECTEAU Derek
2007
USA
FARONE Louis
2006
USA
WOJCIK Benjamin
2006
USA
VITAS Michael
2007
USA
VIGNERAS Jules
2007
FRA
SMITH Lincoln
2005
USA
LAINO Peter
2001
SUI
SANTOMERO John
2005
CAN
HOSTETTER William
2006
USA
STEFANAKOS Caleb
2005
USA
MULCAHY Dante
2005
USA
ROBBINS Tanner
2005
USA
ROSENBLOOM James
2005
CAN
RICHEDA Spencer
2005
USA
KELLEHER John
2004
USA
ROY Connor
2005
USA
HOLSCHER Tomas
2007
CHI
HUNT Espen
2004
USA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FELDMAN Zev
2007
USA
MADDOX William
2007
USA
DICKEY Quinlan
2007
USA
POODIACK Dillon
2007
USA
WEINREICH Harry
2006
USA
TUCKER James
2007
USA
REARDON Travis
2002
USA
GILBERT Patrick
2006
USA
HOWE Timmy
2007
USA
BARON Liam
2005
USA
FISCHER Maximilian
2005
USA
GARFIELD Zachary
2007
USA
WASHBURN Marat
2002
USA
STEVENISH Bobby
2002
USA
BOISSONNEAULT Troy
2007
USA
NORFOLK Rowen
2004
USA
DAVIS Joseph
2004
USA
BIAS-DERRY Quinn
2007
GBR
CROLL Erik
2006
CAN
BRUMM Lucas
2005
GBR
BOISSONNEAULT Dino
2007
USA
CAMP William
2005
USA
RAINVILLE Dominic
2001
CAN
SARGENT Harper
2006
USA
NERGAARD Karl Kristian
2001
NOR
NOLAN Alec
2002
USA