official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LEE Aiden Kyung-Min
2007
KOR
1:46.16
71.52
2
CURTIS Lee
2007
USA
+0.11
72.57
3
ROGUET Alex
2006
USA
+0.51
76.37
4
TRUDEAU William
2006
CAN
+0.73
78.47
5
THERIAULT Kaden
2006
USA
+0.77
78.85
6
HOSTETTER William
2006
USA
+0.86
79.70
7
HOSTETTER Benjamin
2006
USA
+0.93
80.37
8
GONZALEZ GONZALO Pedro
2005
ESP
+1.15
82.46
9
WALTERS Griffin
2006
USA
+1.32
84.08
10
CHRISTENSEN Ty
2007
USA
+1.68
87.50
11
STEFANAKOS Caleb
2005
USA
+1.76
88.26
12
NOHDOMI Yuto
2007
USA
+2.02
90.74
13
UNDERWOOD Richard
2007
USA
+2.04
90.93
14
BATES Jacob
2006
USA
+2.29
93.31
15
ZAPTON Turner
2007
USA
+2.34
93.78
16
THAYER Tucker
2006
USA
+2.51
95.40
17
PAROBECK Henry
2007
USA
+2.66
96.83
18
PATEL Moksh
2006
USA
+2.79
98.06
19
SANTORO Gavin
2007
CAN
+3.33
103.20
20
AYTES TARTERA Biel
2006
ESP
+3.43
104.15
21
HEINRICH Nicholas
2007
USA
+3.70
106.72
22
IBARBIA URLEZAGA Ignacio
2007
ESP
+3.92
108.81
23
HARE Andrew
2007
USA
+4.11
110.62
24
KNOBLOCH Jackson
2005
USA
+5.47
123.56
25
FARONE Louis
2006
USA
+6.35
131.93
26
MILLNER Robert
2007
FIN
+6.58
134.12
27
ENGLEHART Colby
2007
CAN
+6.88
136.98
28
FELDMAN Zev
2007
USA
+7.00
138.12
29
LABANOWSKI Jake
2005
USA
+7.05
138.59
30
SIMON Julian
2006
BEL
+7.13
139.35
31
STONE Kory
2006
USA
+7.55
143.35
32
HOLLENBECK Nicholas
2007
USA
+7.85
146.20
33
WAGNER Jake
2007
USA
+8.75
154.77
34
WILLIAMSON Aidan
2007
USA
+9.27
159.71
35
BARBIE Derek
2007
USA
+10.79
174.18
36
PEDERSON Hamilton
2006
USA
+11.27
178.74
37
LUNDBERG Kaelen
2006
USA
+11.56
181.50
38
WADAS Trenton
2007
USA
+11.63
182.17
39
DEAN Harrison
2007
USA
+11.75
183.31
40
TUCKER James
2007
USA
+12.33
188.83
41
PADILHA Arthur
2007
BRA
+12.65
191.87
42
OCHOA PRADO Borja
2007
ESP
+13.35
198.53
43
CRAMM Stephen
2006
CAN
+13.76
202.43
44
FECTEAU Derek
2007
USA
+13.80
202.81
45
KUMUK Bora
2006
TUR
+22.47
285.30
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CAIL William
2007
USA
RADWAN Yousef
2007
GBR
TUCKER Jackson
2007
USA
CONNOR Mac
2005
USA
MADDOX William
2007
USA
CAVALLARO Evan
2007
USA
OBRIEN Shamus
2007
USA
HASKETT Finn
2007
USA
MCDONALD Bayley
2007
NZL
BURNS Patrick
2006
USA
SMITH Lincoln
2005
USA
QUINN Trevor
2007
USA
LEMEROND William
2007
USA
DINEEN Jack
2005
USA
SANTOMERO John
2005
CAN
ROY Connor
2005
USA
NORRIS Blake
2006
USA
Disqualified 1st run