official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WINTERS Luke
1997
USA
1:46.22
20.00
2
VIDOVIC Matej
1993
CRO
+0.43
22.96
3
PALMQUIST Camden
2003
USA
+1.10
27.56
4
NELSON Isaiah
2001
USA
+1.23
28.45
5
BUZEK Stanley
2005
USA
+1.43
29.83
6
SARCHETT Ryder
2003
USA
+1.57
30.79
7
WAHLQVIST Filip
2001
NOR
+1.89
32.99
8
POULTER Jay
2003
USA
+1.96
33.47
9
GILE Bridger
1999
USA
+2.38
36.36
10
LESSARD Raphael
2001
CAN
+2.51
37.25
11
PALMQUIST Jevin
2007
USA
+2.61
37.94
12
KRUPKA Jimmy
1998
USA
+2.66
38.28
13
PARAZETTE Oliver
2002
USA
+2.85
39.59
14
MYKLEBUST Sindre
2002
NOR
+2.93
40.14
15
KERBAUGH John
2005
USA
+3.32
42.82
16
SCHILLINGER Karsten
2006
USA
+3.46
43.78
17
HALBJOERHUS Jeger Groethe
2001
NOR
+3.57
44.53
18
BRUCE Stewart
2006
USA
+4.18
48.73
19
WELLS Peyton
2005
USA
+4.34
49.83
20
ROACH Hunter
2004
USA
+5.05
54.71
21
BEAUREGARD Adrian
2007
USA
+6.45
64.33
22
HANNA Colin
2004
USA
+7.36
70.58
23
ANDRIE Henry
2006
USA
+8.02
75.12
24
SCHRADY Jack
2006
USA
+9.17
83.02
25
ELVIDGE Roman
2005
USA
+9.28
83.78
26
BORGIA Tor
2007
USA
+9.85
87.69
27
MENNEN Thomas
2005
USA
+10.29
90.72
28
HANRAHAN Ian
2004
USA
+10.36
91.20
29
FLAGGERT Winthrop
2005
USA
+11.42
98.48
30
OTTOSSON Carl
2006
USA
+11.85
101.44
31
HOPKINS Tyler
2006
USA
+12.60
106.59
Did not finish 2nd run
MACUGA Daniel
2005
USA
STERN-PRE Sacha
2006
USA
KITT Aksel
2005
USA
KRUPKA Alex
2006
USA
KELLY Chase
2005
USA
ZURBAY William
2005
USA
BAUR Jules
2001
FRA
HALBJOERHUS Engebret Groethe
2004
NOR
REED Sawyer
2005
USA
CORNELIUS Cooper
1999
USA
KROTA Filip
2000
CRO
HUME Carson
2005
USA
FAUSA Louis Gustav
2000
NOR
NORMANNSETH Wilhelm
2000
NOR
STEFFEY George
1997
USA
RITCHIE Benjamin
2000
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
STANDTEINER Florian
2007
USA
BASSIN Matthew
2005
CAN
PETERSON Hunter
2006
USA
BRENNWALD Stefan
2004
USA
ZANNI Curtis
2006
USA
MORGAN Jake
2004
USA
SANDERS Atticus
2005
USA
WILSON Mattias
2006
USA
HODGKINS Ford
2004
USA
ANDRIE Stanley
2004
USA
HELLAND Oliver
2007
USA
MALBOEUF Brady
2005
USA
HUTTO Fletcher
2007
USA
MORKEN David
2005
USA
DANIELSEN Ulrik Rykhus
2000
NOR
SUBITH Kai
2005
USA
GRAVES Tanner
2002
USA
HERHUSKY Ryan
2003
USA
ARTHUR Julian
2005
USA
SALANI Hunter
2005
USA
BOWERS Jack
2000
USA
BIGATEL Justin
2003
USA
HOFFMAN Harry
2004
AUS
PUCKETT Cooper
2003
USA
SEYMOUR Jett
1998
USA
ALKIER Justin
1998
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run