official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PALMQUIST Jevin
2007
USA
1:23.05
23.00
2
DILLING Jacob
1999
USA
+0.32
25.81
3
POWELL Appollo
2003
USA
+0.76
29.68
4
SOEVIK Christian Oliveira
2001
NOR
+0.94
31.26
5
REICH Jack
2002
USA
+1.11
32.76
6
FERUCCI Daniel
2005
USA
+1.46
35.83
7
HAUPT Ian
2005
USA
+2.01
40.67
8
SEYMOUR Trey
2000
USA
+2.04
40.93
9
KURSH Gerrit
2003
USA
+2.29
43.13
10
MORGAN Jake
2004
USA
+2.58
45.68
11
ROACH Hunter
2004
USA
+2.75
47.17
12
UTENDORFER Will
2004
USA
+3.02
49.55
13
ROY William
2006
USA
+3.03
49.63
14
DOOLEY Everett
2005
USA
+3.55
54.20
15
BURNS Caden
2007
USA
+3.60
54.64
16
SCHRADY Jack
2006
USA
+3.63
54.91
17
OTTOSSON Carl
2006
USA
+3.94
57.63
18
HUNSHAMMER Adrian Minde
2002
NOR
+4.20
59.92
19
SEYMOUR Chase
2000
USA
+4.54
62.91
20
SUBITH Kai
2005
USA
+4.58
63.26
21
STRICKLER Erik
2006
USA
+4.76
64.84
22
ANDRIE Stanley
2004
USA
+6.06
76.27
23
BORGIA Tor
2007
USA
+6.09
76.53
24
MACK Declan
2005
USA
+6.32
78.55
25
MCPHEE Kenneth
2005
USA
+7.02
84.70
25
TRAVIS Gunnar
2003
USA
+7.02
84.70
27
MONTGOMERY Seth
2007
USA
+7.09
85.32
28
ANDRIE Henry
2006
USA
+7.43
88.31
29
MENNEN Thomas
2005
USA
+8.41
96.92
30
BESSETTE Kye
2006
USA
+8.48
97.54
31
NOURSE Myles
2005
USA
+8.68
99.30
32
SHELDRAKE Tucker
2002
USA
+8.98
101.93
33
HUTTO Sawyer
2007
USA
+9.36
105.27
34
GILLEST Garrett
2005
USA
+9.96
110.55
35
PARAZETTE Noah
2006
USA
+10.52
115.47
36
WICKSTROM Grayson
2007
USA
+10.96
119.34
37
GREEN Michael
2005
USA
+10.97
119.43
38
CONLIN Stephen
2006
USA
+11.30
122.33
39
BRADFORD Willem
2007
USA
+11.37
122.94
40
BRADY Lachlan
2006
USA
+12.42
132.17
41
REGRUT Henry
2005
USA
+14.79
153.00
42
GLANTZ Van
2006
USA
+15.98
163.46
43
MELTZ Zach
2007
USA
+17.31
175.15
44
ODELL Samuel
2006
USA
+20.35
201.87
45
PRYSTASH Nathan
2007
USA
+22.93
224.55
46
OLSON Isaac
2007
USA
+25.01
242.84
47
ZAWAIDEH Sharif
1980
JOR
+30.60
291.97
Did not finish 2nd run
RECHNER THOMAS Gustav
2007
AUS
PACHER-THEINBURG Clemens
2002
SUI
CLAUSEN Gustin
2006
USA
MCGEE Nico
2005
USA
STEINER Jack
2005
USA
RAFFERTY OLSSON Aidan
2003
IRL
ZANNI Curtis
2006
USA
PROUVOST Emile
2005
FRA
UNGER Caleb
2003
USA
STANLEY Marcus
2005
USA
KAGAN Kyle
2001
USA
KELLY Chase
2005
USA
HUTTO Fletcher
2007
USA
MOZEN Isaac
2001
USA
BOWERS Jack
2000
USA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ZURBAY William
2005
USA
NOERDLINGER Alex
2007
USA
PILAROWSKI Liam
2005
USA
MORGAN Viggo
2007
USA
GUSTAFSON Spenser
2007
USA
PEREZ DE SOLAY Joaquin
2002
ARG
HOFFMAN Jack
2007
AUS
LEWIS Miko
2007
USA
ZIPP Jack
2006
USA
CLUBINE Drew
2006
USA
MCCUE Carson
2003
USA
PROULX Caden
2005
USA
SHEPPARD Jett
2005
USA
SIMISON Carson
2006
USA
BASSIN Matthew
2005
CAN
KAGAN Colin
2004
USA
KIRWOOD Nick
2004
USA
FAUSA Louis Gustav
2000
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run