official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CASARTELLI Pietro
2006
ITA
1:39.87
180.73
2
REJ Giacomo Fernando
2006
ITA
+0.22
183.73
3
DEAMBROGIO Tomas
2006
ITA
+0.52
187.81
4
KOELLEMANN BALDINI Alois
2006
ITA
+0.73
190.67
5
AVESANI Matteo
2006
ITA
+1.28
198.16
6
PASSINO Andrea
2007
ITA
+1.45
200.48
7
ZAMPIERI Carlo
2007
ITA
+1.48
200.88
8
RIFESSER Mike
2006
ITA
+1.74
204.42
9
MONACO Raffaele
2007
ITA
+1.77
204.83
10
COMPAGNONI Pietro
2007
ITA
+1.86
206.06
11
TROVATI Edoardo Karol
2006
ITA
+1.90
206.60
12
DICHRISTIN Gabriel
2006
ITA
+2.50
214.77
13
VALT Edoardo
2006
ITA
+2.80
218.86
14
TREVISAN Zaccaria
2007
ITA
+2.97
221.17
15
BACCI Andrea
2006
ITA
+3.23
224.72
16
CUZZUPE Lorenzo
2007
ITA
+3.29
225.53
17
SECCO Giovanni
2006
ITA
+3.57
229.35
18
MARIUZZO Riccardo
2006
ITA
+3.69
230.98
19
CALVI Alessandro
2007
ITA
+3.99
235.06
20
MAZZIA Filippo
2006
ITA
+4.17
237.52
21
TRENTINI Riccardo
2007
ITA
+4.20
237.92
22
GIORGIONE Leonardo
2006
ITA
+4.33
239.69
23
GIANOTTI Andrea
2007
ITA
+4.70
244.73
24
ANTONINI Tommaso
2006
ITA
+4.81
246.23
25
POZZI Lorenzo
2007
ITA
+5.13
250.59
26
MASSIMILLA Federico
2007
ITA
+6.08
263.53
27
MARKKANEN Taavi
2006
FIN
+6.80
273.33
28
GALLI Giacomo
2006
ITA
+6.92
274.96
29
RIVA Edoardo
2007
ITA
+7.68
285.31
30
FERRARIS Fabio
2007
ITA
+8.13
291.44
31
ROSASCHINO Leonardo
2007
ITA
+8.16
291.85
32
HANEKAMP Pedro
2007
CHI
+9.12
304.92
33
BIACOLI Nicolo
2006
ITA
+9.18
305.74
34
ANGELUCCI Giancarlo
2007
ITA
+10.18
319.36
35
STEFANI Tommaso
2007
ITA
+10.69
326.30
36
PAOLINI Lorenzo
2006
ITA
+12.45
350.27
37
PARASCANDOLO Lorenzo
2007
ITA
+15.96
398.07
38
DEGLI UOMINI Marco
2006
ITA
+24.48
514.09
Did not finish 2nd run
DI MATTEO Emanuele
2007
ITA
MOSCHINI Simone
2007
ITA
BRIGNOLI Tommaso
2007
ITA
LUSTRISSY Yannick
2006
ITA
KARBON Simon
2007
ITA
SEGHI Matteo
2006
ITA
ROHREGGER Shaun
2006
ITA
SANTORO Vittorio
2007
ITA
BAL Samuel
2007
ITA
BARLONI Filippo
2006
ITA
CANOVA Andrea
2007
ITA
SISTO BESOZZI Edoardo
2007
ITA
CERVETTO Giulio
2006
ITA
SCESA Pietro
2006
ITA
BARBERIS Filippo
2007
ITA
ROSASCHINO Ludovico
2007
ITA
GAMPER Noah
2007
ITA
PIZZI Alessandro
2006
ITA
DAVARE Alberto
2007
ITA
ANSELMI Marco
2007
ITA
TRENTIN Pietro Antonio Fabio
2006
ITA
JACQUEMOD Christophe
2006
ITA
PICCO Hans Peter
2006
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PAISIO Emanuele
2007
ITA
GIRARDI Gabriele
2007
ITA
PASSET Erik
2007
ITA
RUGGERI Alessandro
2006
ITA
FAURE CAIRE Mattia
2006
ITA
MANTOVANI Christian Alessio
2006
ITA
STIPCOVICH Andrea
2007
ITA
LARCHER Luca
2007
ITA
PINTO Giovanni Tommaso
2007
ITA
SANTI Mirko
2006
ITA
PLATTO Lorenzo
2007
ITA
FONTANA Andrea
2007
ITA
SBOCCHI Samuele
2006
ITA
STRICKER Paul
2006
ITA
MAZZOLENI Pietro
2006
ITA
FROETSCHER Hannes
2006
ITA
LANDINI Alberto
2006
ITA
RANZI Lorenz
2006
ITA
FARINA Leonardo
2006
ITA
BURLON Simone
2007
ITA
LECHNER Luis
2006
ITA
SCHUSTER Luis
2007
ITA
SIMONELLI Edoardo
2006
ITA
BIANCOTTI Mario
2006
ITA
FEICHTER Jonas
2006
ITA
SILBERNAGL Alex
2007
ITA
PARINI Riccardo
2007
ITA
STRAUSS Lorenz
2007
AUT
Disqualified 1st run