official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CHABLE Loic
2000
SUI
1:42.85
27.09
2
NAESS Iver Cornelis Walday
2001
NOR
+0.83
32.98
3
SMITH Andreas Unhjem
2000
NOR
+1.01
34.26
4
HUME Carson
2005
USA
+1.31
36.39
5
HALBJOERHUS Jeger Groethe
2001
NOR
+1.38
36.88
6
BRUCE Stewart
2006
USA
+1.71
39.23
7
NOLTING Jeremy
2005
USA
+1.94
40.86
8
DULANEY Taylor
2004
USA
+2.70
46.25
9
HERHUSKY Ryan
2003
USA
+2.78
46.82
10
MORKEN David
2005
USA
+3.24
50.09
11
MOZEN Isaac
2001
USA
+3.25
50.16
12
BAUR Jules
2001
FRA
+3.27
50.30
13
PENNINGTON Trent
2002
USA
+3.36
50.94
14
HAGEN Grant
2003
USA
+3.48
51.79
15
HART Karsten
2004
USA
+3.62
52.78
16
KAGAN Colin
2004
USA
+4.40
58.32
17
BARNWELL Gunnar
2001
USA
+4.66
60.17
18
FLAGGERT Winthrop
2005
USA
+4.89
61.80
19
SUBITH Kai
2005
USA
+5.14
63.57
20
HIBSHMAN Barrett
2005
USA
+5.24
64.28
21
UNDERWOOD Richard
2007
USA
+5.34
64.99
22
SCHRADY Jack
2006
USA
+5.52
66.27
23
CAMP William
2005
USA
+5.57
66.62
24
BASSIN Matthew
2005
CAN
+6.69
74.57
25
MEUCCI Max
2006
USA
+6.92
76.21
26
ROSENBLOOM James
2005
CAN
+7.23
78.41
27
SANDERS Atticus
2005
USA
+7.46
80.04
28
KLING Henry
2005
USA
+10.31
100.27
29
HOFFMAN Jack
2007
AUS
+10.34
100.48
30
ALLEYNE Nikhil
2004
TTO
+12.11
113.04
31
ULLRICH Soren
2005
USA
+12.60
116.52
32
MORTON Carter
2007
USA
+13.73
124.54
33
ILANO Prince
2006
USA
+14.09
127.10
34
ZIPP Jack
2006
USA
+15.12
134.41
35
MERCER Mckinley
2007
USA
+15.53
137.32
36
HOWELL Tyler
2006
USA
+15.57
137.60
37
MORRIS Jack
2007
USA
+17.12
148.60
38
SANDERS Oliver
2007
USA
+17.14
148.74
39
SHERMAN Zeke
2007
USA
+17.58
151.87
40
ROCCO Macallan
2007
USA
+17.68
152.58
41
LEOPOLD Aaron
2007
USA
+17.78
153.29
42
MARTIN Leo
2005
USA
+19.78
167.48
43
CRONIN Kole
2007
USA
+19.92
168.48
44
HUGHES Tanner
2007
USA
+20.20
170.46
45
MURPHY Jaxon
2007
USA
+20.72
174.15
46
PHILLIPS Owen
2006
USA
+24.83
203.33
47
DEBLEY Patrick
2006
USA
+25.70
209.50
48
DOWNS Milo
2006
USA
+37.73
294.89
49
GLIDDEN Austin
2007
USA
+38.38
299.50
50
ZAWAIDEH Sharif
1980
JOR
+42.55
329.10
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
JACQUIN Morgan
2006
USA
LENNON Joseph
2007
AUS
MORASCH Declan
2006
USA
CHANG Troy
2005
USA
BLAKEMORE Ian
2006
USA
MICKELSON Milan
2007
USA
SAMMIS Paxton
2007
USA
BOWER Ian
2006
USA
BOWER Ben
2006
USA
ANDYKE Carson
2007
USA
SMITH Nolan
2007
USA
BEEVOR Zach
2007
GBR
SANFORD Cole
2007
USA
WHELAN Oscar
2007
USA
MASTERSON Cody
2005
USA
CLAUSEN Gustin
2006
USA
RANTZ Jackson
2007
USA
FRETWELL Ashton
2005
USA
RIZVI Ian
2006
USA
HOLCOMB Cooper
2006
USA
HORSCH Noah
2006
USA
ZARETSKY Charles
2006
USA
STANDTEINER Florian
2007
USA
OLEKSY Jamison
2006
USA
WHITE Declan
2007
USA
MCGEE Nico
2005
USA
DOLLAR Etienne
2004
USA
BESSETTE Kye
2006
USA
FARWIG Jake
2004
USA
LEE Bodin
2006
USA
LANCASTER Owen
2007
USA
MACUGA Daniel
2005
USA
HOSTETTER Benjamin
2006
USA
ANDERSEN Eric
1987
USA
MACK Declan
2005
USA
BRENNWALD Stefan
2004
USA
SULLIVAN Porter
2006
USA
STERN-PRE Sacha
2006
USA
RICHEDA Spencer
2005
USA
WILSON Mattias
2006
USA
HODGKINS Ford
2004
USA
UNGER Caleb
2003
USA
HANRAHAN Ian
2004
USA
BECKERMAN Benjamin
2005
USA
WELLS Peyton
2005
USA
OTTOSSON Carl
2006
USA
DANIELSEN Ulrik Rykhus
2000
NOR
HALBJOERHUS Engebret Groethe
2004
NOR
JOHANSEN Fredrik Unhjem
2005
NOR
ROACH Hunter
2004
USA
LAGIER Jeremie
1998
FRA
HOFFMAN Harry
2004
AUS
KURSH Gerrit
2003
USA
ANGERER Benjamin
2002
AUT
FROST Roman
1999
GER
ARTHUR Julian
2005
USA
Disqualified 1st run