official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VACCARI Hans
1996
ITA
1:38.69
23.00
2
SEPPI Davide Leonardo
2002
ITA
+0.59
27.36
3
PLONER Manuel
2001
ITA
+0.85
29.29
4
LIBERATORE Federico
1995
ITA
+1.00
30.40
5
BISELLO Pietro
2004
ITA
+1.31
32.69
6
ROMELE Federico
2004
ITA
+1.59
34.76
7
SEGALA Filippo
2003
ITA
+1.67
35.35
8
TSCHAN Fynn-Jorgen
2003
GER
+1.81
36.39
9
HOPFGARTNER Raffael
2003
ITA
+1.82
36.46
10
LIMMER Noel
2004
GER
+1.97
37.57
11
FRANZELIN Jakob
2005
ITA
+2.02
37.94
12
WEISS Sebastian
2004
GER
+2.03
38.02
13
ZORZI Sebastiano
2005
ITA
+2.17
39.05
14
BALDO Edoardo
2005
ITA
+2.26
39.72
15
GEROSA Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+2.39
40.68
16
BACHER Jonas
2002
ITA
+2.42
40.90
17
SPERI Tommaso
2004
ITA
+2.47
41.27
18
OLCESE Tommaso
2004
ITA
+2.48
41.34
19
FONTANA Federico
2006
ITA
+2.64
42.53
20
NOLTING Jeremy
2005
USA
+2.76
43.42
21
JEURISSEN Jurre
2003
NED
+2.81
43.79
22
SCAGNOL Tommaso
2005
ITA
+2.90
44.45
23
ETTL Michael
2003
AUT
+3.03
45.41
24
BELFROND Jacques
2004
ITA
+3.11
46.00
25
PEDRONCELLI Nicolo
2005
ITA
+3.29
47.34
26
CHINCARINI Pietro-angelo
2004
ITA
+3.46
48.59
27
VAN DITMAR Delfin
2000
ARG
+4.31
54.88
28
MASTROBATTISTA Daniele
2005
ITA
+4.86
58.95
29
ROTH Laiken
2004
USA
+5.10
60.72
30
DA PRADA Simone
2000
ITA
+5.24
61.76
31
ARMARI Andrea Francesco
2006
ITA
+5.96
67.09
32
PICCO Hans Peter
2006
ITA
+6.07
67.90
33
BOMBARDIERI Alessandro
2005
ITA
+6.36
70.04
34
CUNNINGHAM Jack
2002
GBR
+6.62
71.97
35
PESAVENTO Pietro
2003
ITA
+7.39
77.66
36
ZAMPINI Alessio
2005
ITA
+7.91
81.51
37
MOELGG Alexander
2006
ITA
+8.45
85.50
38
FUHR Marvin
2005
GER
+8.56
86.32
39
SANTORO Simone
2005
SUI
+8.85
88.46
40
ZONDAG Nick
2005
NED
+9.21
91.13
41
NORIS Matteo
2001
ITA
+10.46
100.37
42
ATTANASIO Luigi
2007
ITA
+10.88
103.48
43
SELIS Riccardo
2004
ITA
+10.95
104.00
44
RABANSER Patrick
2006
ITA
+11.63
109.03
45
KLINGLMAYR Lorenz
2005
AUT
+12.48
115.31
46
SEGATO Marco
2003
ITA
+13.32
121.53
47
GRIESENHOFER Nicolo
2006
SUI
+13.57
123.38
48
GOUTTEBARGE DESMAS Stanislas
2007
FRA
+13.61
123.67
49
CRINI Claudio
2007
ITA
+14.04
126.85
50
STARNINI Alan
2007
SUI
+15.45
137.28
51
CAVADINI Tommaso
2007
SUI
+18.91
162.88
52
BARBAGELATA Lorenzo
2007
ITA
+26.86
221.68
Did not finish 2nd run
PETEREIT Facundo
2006
ARG
SOLDERER Peter
2006
ITA
EINDHOVEN Sam
2007
NED
LALLINI Edoardo
2007
ITA
BELTRAMO Felix
2007
ITA
MARKEFKA Jan Leonard
2006
GER
GUIDOTTI Tommaso
2005
ITA
STOCK Silvan
2007
GER
PINTO Giovanni Tommaso
2007
ITA
JEULIN MERVILLE Leo
2005
FRA
PINTI Federico Maria
2002
ITA
STRICKER Paul
2006
ITA
FARINA Leonardo
2006
ITA
HALLER Moritz
2005
ITA
FOCHER Mirko
2006
ITA
BERNSDORF Corbinian
2007
GER
BATTISTONI Tommaso
2004
ITA
EIRAS Felipe
2002
ARG
NICOLINI Giacomo
2006
ITA
LENUZZA Gabriele
2005
ITA
HART Karsten
2004
USA
MOBIGLIA Tommaso
2005
ITA
RASOM Daniele
2002
ITA
PACI Gian Marco
2003
ITA
MALOSSINI Amedeo
2005
ITA
COLLINI Filippo
2000
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FORD John
1987
GBR
GREEBE Kay
2007
NED
CORNELISSE Sven
2006
NED
SALA Filippo
2007
ITA
GATIGNOL Corentin
2005
FRA
FARINA Samuele
2007
ITA
POSRATSCHNIG Nico
2000
SUI
OBERSCHMIED Alex
2007
ITA
KALF Laurens
2007
NED
CECCARELLI Francis
2003
PHI
CANOVA Andrea
2007
ITA
ZANONER Luca
2006
ITA
SANELLI Paolo
2004
ITA
WITTMANN Raphael
2006
GER
PAROLARI Francesco Giacomo
2004
ITA
SCESA Pietro
2006
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run