official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SHIOIRI Takashi
1998
JPN
1:21.66
28.24
2
LOKMIC Emir
1997
BIH
+0.27
30.65
3
TRUNK Tamas
2003
HUN
+0.54
33.07
4
LJUTIC Tvrtko
2002
CRO
+0.63
33.87
5
ANTONIOU Ioannis
1995
GRE
+0.65
34.05
6
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+0.98
37.00
7
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1996
ISR
+1.00
37.18
8
VERBEKE Tom
1997
BEL
+1.12
38.25
9
DYRBYE Casper
1996
DEN
+1.18
38.79
10
HROVATH David
2002
AUT
+1.41
40.84
11
LANGMUIR Calum
2002
GBR
+1.63
42.81
12
LEON Diego
1999
CHI
+1.67
43.17
13
VILLGRATTER Denis
2003
ITA
+1.68
43.26
14
OSERBAN Miha
2006
SLO
+1.70
43.44
15
GARTNER Anze
2001
SLO
+1.78
44.15
16
PETANJKO William
2003
CRO
+1.82
44.51
17
HRIBERSEK Alen
2005
SLO
+1.97
45.85
18
RETTENWANDER Clemens
2004
AUT
+2.05
46.57
19
SLJIVIC Marko
1996
BIH
+2.06
46.66
20
GUIGONNET Ed
2001
GBR
+2.24
48.26
21
BEGOVIC Roko
2003
CRO
+2.25
48.35
22
ORESIC Otto
2004
CRO
+2.31
48.89
23
JEURISSEN Jurre
2003
NED
+2.56
51.13
24
CARRICK-SMITH Luca
2005
GBR
+2.66
52.02
25
AINSLIE Rowen
2001
USA
+2.80
53.27
26
BOTKA Filip
2001
SVK
+2.95
54.61
27
LINSE Aleix
2001
NED
+3.34
58.10
28
COMPLOJ Marc
2004
ITA
+3.39
58.54
29
TRSAN Tim
2001
SLO
+3.62
60.60
30
HAJDINJAK Gal
2006
SLO
+3.72
61.49
31
SVETLICIC Miha
2004
SLO
+3.80
62.21
32
EIRAS Felipe
2002
ARG
+3.96
63.64
33
KURSH Gerrit
2003
USA
+4.01
64.09
34
ZUPAN ORESKOVIC Ziga
2003
SLO
+4.30
66.68
35
TERZIC Dino
2000
BIH
+5.29
75.53
36
RAKOVIC David
2003
SLO
+5.36
76.16
37
TOENIG Luis
2006
AUT
+5.38
76.33
38
LETTIG Filippo
2003
ITA
+5.47
77.14
39
HADLEY Sam
2003
NZL
+5.55
77.85
40
NOSEK Daniel
2003
SVK
+5.63
78.57
41
ALONSO Bautista
2000
ARG
+5.64
78.66
42
LISCH Christopher
2006
AUT
+5.70
79.20
43
BINLEY-EWING Thomas
2004
CAN
+5.92
81.16
44
BELEHAR Luka
2003
SLO
+6.36
85.10
45
BEUKER Jannes
2002
NED
+6.80
89.03
46
DEL LATTE Mattia
2001
SLO
+6.82
89.21
47
MARTIN Aaron
2004
USA
+6.95
90.37
48
TRIULZI Jordi M.
2001
ESP
+7.13
91.98
49
MELIHEN Miha
2005
SLO
+7.21
92.69
50
SKRJANC Jaka
2006
SLO
+7.41
94.48
51
ARCON Anzej
2005
SLO
+7.57
95.91
52
SVETLICIC Matevz
2005
SLO
+7.59
96.09
53
CASTAGNINO GONZALEZ - GORBENA Aitor
2005
ESP
+8.62
105.30
54
FILIPEC Karlo
2005
CRO
+8.77
106.64
55
KOBE Amadej
2005
SLO
+8.79
106.82
56
SMUC Maks
2005
SLO
+8.88
107.62
57
ZUNKO Marcel
2005
SLO
+8.90
107.80
58
KRASOVEC Matic
2006
SLO
+9.40
112.27
59
CUNNINGHAM Owen
2003
CAN
+9.93
117.01
60
EXLEY Tal
2006
CAN
+10.25
119.87
61
KAVCIC Bor
2006
SLO
+10.50
122.10
62
HEISLITZ Paul
2002
GER
+11.79
133.64
63
DULC Lovro
2006
SLO
+19.86
205.78
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run