official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
WECHNER Lena
2000
AUT
1:29.21
23.00
2
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
1998
GER
+0.18
25.40
3
NIEDERWIESER Michelle
1999
AUT
+1.25
39.67
4
ABSMANN Sandra
2000
AUT
+1.37
41.27
5
STUFFER Carina
1999
GER
+1.68
45.41
6
MAIER Sabrina
1994
AUT
+1.73
46.08
7
KAPPAURER Magdalena
2000
AUT
+1.91
48.48
8
SCHOEPF Emily
2000
AUT
+2.05
50.35
9
SCHILCHER Anna
2000
AUT
+2.07
50.61
10
NUSSBAUMER Vanessa
1998
AUT
+2.11
51.15
11
LIPBURGER Lea
2003
AUT
+2.23
52.75
12
SCHILLINGER Anna
2001
GER
+2.35
54.35
13
SPIELBERGER Carmen
2002
AUT
+2.37
54.61
14
FISCHER Sophie
2004
AUT
+2.49
56.21
15
RANALTER Magdalena
2003
AUT
+2.60
57.68
16
BUERGLER Viktoria
2004
AUT
+2.73
59.42
17
RIEGLER Elisa
2004
AUT
+3.18
65.42
18
MESSMER Marisa
2002
GER
+3.21
65.82
19
ZEGG Leonie
2004
AUT
+3.33
67.42
20
SCHNITTLER Florentina
2003
AUT
+3.52
69.95
21
SALZGEBER Angelina
2004
AUT
+3.70
72.36
22
SIMADER Sabrina
1998
KEN
+3.91
75.16
23
OFFENBERGER Lena
2004
AUT
+4.56
83.83
24
LEEB Patricia
2003
AUT
+4.69
85.56
25
KERMER Antonia
2002
GER
+4.80
87.03
26
KLAPPROTT Luisa
2002
GER
+4.81
87.16
27
GRUBER Marie-Theres
2002
AUT
+4.82
87.30
28
MANGENG Sarah
2006
AUT
+5.21
92.50
29
FRITZENWALLNER Teresa
2002
AUT
+5.42
95.30
30
POELL Simona
2006
AUT
+5.52
96.63
31
OBERAUER Barbara
2005
AUT
+5.54
96.90
32
AMANN Emma
2005
AUT
+5.63
98.10
33
SCHACHNER Eva
2006
AUT
+5.65
98.37
34
HALLER Marie Therese
2006
AUT
+5.66
98.50
35
ANDERSON Jessica
1998
GBR
+5.68
98.77
36
GADOLA Yvonne
2005
AUT
+5.71
99.17
37
GASSER Lena
2004
AUT
+5.77
99.97
38
JENNI Lorena
2005
AUT
+5.78
100.10
39
POLAK Lea
2006
AUT
+5.89
101.57
40
HERZGSELL Emilia
2005
AUT
+6.07
103.97
41
EDER Elisa
2005
AUT
+6.11
104.50
42
PUEHRINGER Victoria
2006
AUT
+6.47
109.31
43
BAUER Julia
2005
AUT
+6.64
111.57
44
REITER Larissa
2006
AUT
+6.76
113.17
45
HUBER Sarah
2006
AUT
+7.29
120.24
46
ESSL Anna-Lena
2006
AUT
+7.35
121.04
47
EINGANG Johanna
2005
AUT
+9.49
149.59
48
AUMANN Mona
2006
GER
+14.29
213.62
49
SYKOROVA Katerina
2005
CZE
+16.72
246.03
Did not finish 1st run