official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
UBEIRA CIERCO Marc
2006
ESP
1:38.30
47.84
2
ESTRUGA SANS Pirmin
2005
AND
+1.24
57.05
3
SASTRE Conrad
2003
ESP
+1.40
58.24
4
SOLSONA Robert
1995
AND
+1.50
58.98
5
CORNELLA GUITART Salvador
2006
AND
+1.79
61.13
6
VALLE PLUJA Pau
2004
ESP
+2.04
62.99
7
EBRI MOLINA Eric
2005
AND
+2.29
64.85
8
BADIE Maxence
2006
FRA
+2.45
66.03
9
ROCHE ESPINOS Victor
2006
ESP
+2.92
69.52
10
CALZADO Simon
2007
ESP
+3.87
76.58
11
CORNELLA GUITART Pere
2004
AND
+4.37
80.29
12
SAIZ RUIZ Albert
2006
ESP
+4.75
83.11
13
BEASCOECHEA Jordi
2001
ESP
+4.96
84.67
14
SANTIVERI SABATE Nil
2004
ESP
+5.22
86.61
15
GONZALVEZ Daniel
2003
ESP
+5.26
86.90
16
ECHEGOYEN PAJARES Valero
2006
ESP
+5.49
88.61
17
MATEU Miquel
1994
ESP
+5.96
92.10
18
DABAN ROSSELL Nico
2006
AND
+6.02
92.55
19
BONIS Lucas
2007
FRA
+6.33
94.85
20
CASTELLVI Manel
1999
ESP
+6.99
99.75
21
THACKWRAY VALLET Hugo
2006
ESP
+7.15
100.94
22
JANKOWIAK Anthony
1996
FRA
+7.64
104.58
23
MITTON Paul
2007
FRA
+8.01
107.32
24
BEA JULIA Antoni
2006
AND
+8.30
109.48
25
ALVAREZ BARRIOS Pablo
2006
ESP
+8.59
111.63
26
PICCINO MUNITA Nicolas
2005
AND
+8.94
114.23
27
DELGADO GONZALEZ Marc
2006
AND
+9.30
116.90
28
ODRIOZOLA PASTOR Daniel
2007
ESP
+9.74
120.17
29
FURRIOL Marius
2007
ESP
+9.96
121.81
30
BALLESTER MASSAGUE Sergi
2007
ESP
+10.34
124.63
30
LLORT RABASSA Marti
2006
AND
+10.34
124.63
32
MULHERN LOPEZ OLIVA Carlos
2005
ESP
+10.53
126.04
33
BARTHE Achille
2005
FRA
+10.67
127.08
34
JORGE Alex
2007
ESP
+10.94
129.08
35
SELGA COSTA Oleguer
2005
ESP
+11.77
135.25
36
UGALDE Gorka
1993
ESP
+11.98
136.81
37
MENGOLINI Martin
2007
ARG
+12.73
142.38
38
BONALS Nil
2003
ESP
+13.11
145.20
39
CARLE Thomas
2006
FRA
+13.34
146.91
40
GUIJARRO CATALAN Mauro
2007
ESP
+13.67
149.36
41
JAEN Ferran
2002
ESP
+13.77
150.10
42
VENDRELL TORRES Arnau
2007
ESP
+14.66
156.71
43
JI WANG Angel
2007
ESP
+15.47
162.72
44
HUGUET ESPONA Roger
2006
ESP
+15.53
163.17
45
ANTONIO URIBE Jaume
2007
ESP
+16.71
171.93
46
AMIEL Victor
2005
FRA
+18.78
187.30
47
GRANE PEREZ Joan
2007
ESP
+19.35
191.54
48
MARTINEZ PANEDA Miguel
1989
ESP
+20.19
197.78
49
HUGUET ESPONA Marc
2006
ESP
+21.69
208.92
50
SAURA ANDION Ivan
2007
ESP
+22.42
214.34
51
ETCHEVERRY Patxi
2005
FRA
+22.83
217.38
52
PERELLO PINTO Oriol
2006
ESP
+23.72
223.99
53
FILLAT ROS Ignasi
2005
ESP
+25.96
240.63
54
CASTILLON SANCHEZ Pablo
2007
ESP
+26.44
244.19
55
HEDO MORERA Pablo
2007
ESP
+26.83
247.09
56
AZNAR Nicolas
2007
ESP
+27.86
254.74
57
SAMSO LLUIS Pau
2007
ESP
+44.87
381.06
Did not finish 2nd run
VILAMITJANA SAGUES Arnau
2007
ESP
DIAZ LLADO Joaquin
2007
ESP
MUNOZ GARCIA-SERRANO Pablo
2006
ESP
DELAGE Philippe
2005
FRA
CORREIG MARTRA Anton
2006
ESP
JEHANNO PEREZ Julien
2007
ESP
XANCHO GOMEZ Yoann
2006
FRA
SANCHEZ CABANAS Martin
2005
ESP
PAVAN Lucas
2005
FRA
AZNAR CUBERO Jorge
2006
ESP
BENITO ACEDO Nicolas
2006
ESP
LALEVE Damien
2005
FRA
FERNANDEZ PAEZ Marc
2004
AND
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SANCHEZ PALACIN Ferran
2007
ESP
PADRONES ZAGUIRRE Ignacio
2007
ESP
ESTEVE Benjamin
2007
CHI
CALAF BADOSA Teo
2006
ESP
ETXANIZ IBARMIA Asier
2006
ESP
PUIG TORDERA Gil
2005
ESP
SEGON RUBIAL Joel
2005
ESP
NAHARRO SANCHEZ Rudy
2007
ESP
ALARD Neo
2006
FRA
BORRAS SOLSONA Pep
2006
ESP
STAFFORD Corto
2005
AUS
PUIG Borja
2006
CHI
ESPIN ALVAREZ Ivan
2006
ESP
JEAN Damien
2006
FRA
COSTE SALVANS Miquel
2006
ESP
FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ Inaki
2003
ESP
FONT ROMAN Maia
2006
AND
PIGUILLEM Sergi
1999
ESP
BUTRAGUENO ESCOBAR Jaime
2006
ESP
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run