official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HROVATH David
2002
AUT
1:34.76
28.13
1
ROHRMOSER Lucas
2002
AUT
1:34.76
28.13
3
NIKIC Leon
1999
CRO
+0.09
28.82
4
HEINE Oscar
2003
AUT
+0.17
29.44
5
SCHAIDREITER Stefan
2004
AUT
+0.32
30.60
6
RETTENWANDER Clemens
2004
AUT
+0.48
31.83
7
KAISER Manuel
2003
AUT
+0.92
35.22
8
WAGNER Paul
2004
AUT
+1.31
38.22
9
ETTL Michael
2003
AUT
+1.56
40.15
10
NEUMAYER Florian
2006
AUT
+1.75
41.61
11
RAINER Thomas
2003
AUT
+1.79
41.92
11
ZANGERL Rafael
2005
AUT
+1.79
41.92
13
ANTONIOU Ioannis
1995
GRE
+1.86
42.46
14
ZEHENTNER David
2005
AUT
+2.04
43.85
15
SCHIESTL Markus
2002
AUT
+2.11
44.38
16
RAINER Florian
2005
AUT
+2.25
45.46
17
DE JONGE Ties
2002
NED
+2.77
49.47
18
STURM Asaja
2006
AUT
+2.82
49.85
19
ZERF Georges
2007
GER
+3.04
51.55
20
MANGWETH Yannick
2006
AUT
+3.20
52.78
21
HOZMANN Rudolf
2004
HUN
+3.33
53.78
22
SCHMUCK Vinzent
2005
AUT
+3.35
53.94
23
TOENIG Luis
2006
AUT
+3.45
54.71
24
ORESIC Otto
2004
CRO
+3.60
55.86
25
WALSER Christoph
2005
AUT
+3.84
57.71
26
SCHLINTL Michael
2006
AUT
+3.97
58.71
27
KURZ Niklas
2005
AUT
+5.25
68.57
28
SANELLI Paolo
2004
ITA
+5.75
72.43
29
FISCHER Magnus
2007
AUT
+6.23
76.12
30
STAMPFER Johannes
2007
AUT
+6.69
79.67
31
LAIREITER Christoph
2005
AUT
+8.66
94.84
32
IARUSSI Alessandro
2006
ITA
+12.50
124.43
33
GLUECK Gerald
1954
AUT
+1:08.94
559.22
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SCHOBERLEITNER Matthias
2007
AUT
WINTER Niclas
2007
AUT
HUBER Philip
2007
AUT
SPACIL Alexander
2006
AUT
FERNSEBNER Simon
2006
AUT
STRAUSS Lorenz
2007
AUT
BERKMANN Philipp
2006
AUT
AUER Christoph
2007
AUT
TRAPL Moritz
2004
AUT
TSCHEMERNJAK Lito
2005
AUT
KOBAYASHI Yuita
2004
JPN
ZLATKOVIC Veselin
2001
SRB
STINIG Joshua
2006
AUT
SCHAEFER Jonas
2005
AUT
LERCHER Kilian
2005
AUT
HAAS Noah
2006
AUT
FOIDL Luca
2005
AUT
WIRNSBERGER Felix
2005
AUT
SCHARF Lukas
2006
AUT
TOMOVIC Aleksa
2003
SRB
HEIM Leo
2006
AUT
MOSER Simon
2005
AUT
SEVERI Arturo
2003
ITA
WACHTER Simon
2004
AUT
POELL Christoph
2003
AUT
GEISLER Fabian
2004
AUT
PETANJKO William
2003
CRO
Disqualified 1st run