official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KROELL Jonathan
2004
AUT
1:07.85
34.03
2
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+0.13
36.31
3
MACHERET Nicolas
2002
SUI
+0.30
39.29
4
LINDSEY Rhett
2005
USA
+0.40
41.05
5
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
+0.48
42.45
6
ELLMER Elias
2004
AUT
+0.53
43.33
7
SINNESBERGER Lenny
2003
SUI
+0.54
43.50
8
LUIK Juhan
1997
EST
+0.64
45.25
9
RESINELLI Luca
1999
ITA
+0.80
48.06
10
LINTSCHINGER Philipp
1994
AUT
+1.02
51.92
11
ZYBACH Luca Yannic
2002
SUI
+1.06
52.62
12
HAFNER Leon
2006
AUT
+1.09
53.15
13
KIEN Lukas
2002
AUT
+1.12
53.67
14
DILITZ Luis Jakob
2005
AUT
+1.18
54.73
15
WITTWER Jan
2004
SUI
+1.23
55.60
15
PEDRAZZI Yannick
2003
SUI
+1.23
55.60
17
HOFER Nicolas Leo
2002
AUT
+1.28
56.48
18
EHRENMUELLER David
2002
AUT
+1.31
57.01
19
OPMANIS Lauris
2001
LAT
+1.37
58.06
20
RANNER Tim
2006
AUT
+1.38
58.23
21
KELLERHALS Kaspar
2002
SUI
+1.43
59.11
22
UNTERWANDLING Florian
2004
AUT
+1.44
59.29
23
JOBIN Clemens
2003
SUI
+1.48
59.99
24
SCHAIDREITER Stefan
2004
AUT
+1.49
60.16
25
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+1.58
61.74
26
HOEFLEHNER Martin
2004
AUT
+1.61
62.27
27
STRAUSS Florian
2004
AUT
+1.67
63.32
28
OPMANIS Elvis
1997
LAT
+1.70
63.85
29
STRAUSS Lorenz
2007
AUT
+1.80
65.60
30
ZANGERL Rafael
2005
AUT
+1.83
66.13
31
HAAS Noah
2006
AUT
+1.84
66.30
32
HEIM Leo
2006
AUT
+1.96
68.41
33
WIESER Justin
2006
AUT
+2.01
69.28
34
RAINER Florian
2005
AUT
+2.07
70.34
35
GIACOMELLI Enrico
2002
ITA
+2.08
70.51
36
PARTEL Johannes
2007
AUT
+2.15
71.74
37
PASSRUGGER Jakob
2005
AUT
+2.29
74.19
38
RETTENWANDER Clemens
2004
AUT
+2.31
74.54
39
ZEHENTNER David
2005
AUT
+2.33
74.90
40
BRANDTNER Christoph
2005
AUT
+2.37
75.60
41
KURZ Niklas
2005
AUT
+2.40
76.12
41
BARTELS Casper
2006
AUT
+2.40
76.12
43
WALSER Christoph
2005
AUT
+2.51
78.05
44
TOENIG Luis
2006
AUT
+2.52
78.23
45
MOSER Simon
2005
AUT
+2.58
79.28
45
MEYER Orell
2006
SUI
+2.58
79.28
47
JENEWEIN Mattias Helmut
2007
AUT
+2.75
82.26
48
OTTOSSON Carl
2006
USA
+2.80
83.14
49
SPIEGELBERG Loic
2004
SUI
+2.91
85.07
50
ANTENSTEINER Tobias
2004
AUT
+2.96
85.94
50
WUERGER Moritz
2004
AUT
+2.96
85.94
52
OVERBY Larson
2006
USA
+3.01
86.82
52
BEBI Joel
2005
SUI
+3.01
86.82
54
MALLE Sebastian
2007
AUT
+3.03
87.17
54
SCHAEFER Jonas
2005
AUT
+3.03
87.17
56
FALKNER Simon
2006
AUT
+3.11
88.58
57
MANTL Paul
2006
AUT
+3.14
89.10
58
WINTER Niclas
2007
AUT
+3.15
89.28
59
LINDFORS Nikolaj
2002
LUX
+3.20
90.15
60
GMEINBAUER Elias
2003
AUT
+3.31
92.08
61
SCHOBERLEITNER Matthias
2007
AUT
+3.42
94.01
62
POMBERGER Moritz
2006
AUT
+3.48
95.06
62
SCHARF Lukas
2006
AUT
+3.48
95.06
64
SCHACHINGER Lorenz
2007
AUT
+3.51
95.59
65
HOTTER David
2007
AUT
+3.53
95.94
66
SCHILLINGER Karsten
2006
USA
+3.62
97.52
67
ROHRMOSER Hannes
2007
AUT
+3.63
97.70
68
FOIDL Luca
2005
AUT
+3.67
98.40
69
FERNSEBNER Simon
2006
AUT
+3.69
98.75
70
AUER Christoph
2007
AUT
+3.70
98.92
71
SCHLINTL Michael
2006
AUT
+3.71
99.10
72
STOCKREITER Jakob
2007
AUT
+3.75
99.80
73
NORZ Elias
2006
AUT
+3.78
100.33
74
ACKER Louis
2007
AUT
+3.82
101.03
75
DIETRICH Joel
2007
AUT
+3.85
101.55
76
KREISEDER Quentin
2006
AUT
+3.87
101.90
77
SMITH Tucker
2007
USA
+3.88
102.08
78
ASCHBACHER Luca
2007
AUT
+3.91
102.61
79
SCHUSTER Tobias
2007
AUT
+3.94
103.13
80
HROVATH Stefan
2007
AUT
+4.00
104.18
80
MANGWETH Yannick
2006
AUT
+4.00
104.18
82
FUCHS Matteo
2007
AUT
+4.12
106.29
83
KABICHER Luca
2005
AUT
+4.35
110.32
84
WEBEL Kilian
2006
AUT
+4.36
110.50
85
STEINDL Alberto
2007
AUT
+4.45
112.08
86
MENTIL Niklas
2007
AUT
+4.55
113.83
87
MERCER Mckinley
2007
USA
+4.74
117.16
88
STAMPFER Johannes
2007
AUT
+4.76
117.51
89
POELL Valentin
2007
AUT
+4.92
120.32
90
SATTLEGGER Ingo
2005
AUT
+5.15
124.35
91
AUER Nevio
2007
AUT
+5.54
131.19
92
ZEINTL Matthias
2007
AUT
+5.87
136.98
93
PIRKER Moritz
2007
AUT
+6.33
145.05
94
STEINSBERG Tim
2007
AUT
+6.39
146.10
95
SWEGAT Sebastian
2005
POL
+6.85
154.17
96
SCHMOELZ-DOSEDEL Fabian
2007
AUT
+7.02
157.15
97
BUSENLECHNER Tim
2005
AUT
+7.43
164.34
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run