official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GSTREIN Fabio
1997
AUT
1:47.83
23.00
2
STURM Asaja
2006
AUT
+0.90
31.43
3
PASSRUGGER Lukas
2001
AUT
+1.12
33.49
4
BENDOTTI Matteo
2001
ITA
+1.14
33.68
5
GRAMSHAMMER Mario
1999
AUT
+1.30
35.18
6
EISNER Jakob
2003
AUT
+1.44
36.49
7
KLAMMER Fabian
2002
AUT
+1.58
37.80
8
WALCH Fabio
2003
AUT
+1.59
37.89
9
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
+1.73
39.20
10
RAINER Thomas
2003
AUT
+1.74
39.30
11
SKAARDAL Niklas
2002
AUT
+1.90
40.80
12
ZERHOCH Dominik
2001
GER
+2.02
41.92
12
SINNESBERGER Lenny
2003
SUI
+2.02
41.92
14
SANTACROCE Francesco
2001
USA
+2.05
42.20
15
KUBES David
2002
CZE
+2.08
42.48
16
SCHIESTL Markus
2002
AUT
+2.14
43.04
17
TSCHAN Fynn-Jorgen
2003
GER
+2.17
43.33
18
STRAUSS Florian
2004
AUT
+2.27
44.26
19
DE ALMEIDA Mauro
2003
SUI
+2.37
45.20
20
SHIOIRI Takashi
1998
JPN
+2.49
46.32
21
ENDSTRASSER Felix
2003
AUT
+2.52
46.60
22
ZANGERL Rafael
2005
AUT
+2.59
47.26
23
GEISLER Fabian
2004
AUT
+2.61
47.45
23
TABERNIG Nicolas
2003
AUT
+2.61
47.45
25
BERNEY Benjamin
2004
SUI
+2.65
47.82
26
SCHAIDREITER Stefan
2004
AUT
+2.80
49.23
27
HAFNER Leon
2006
AUT
+2.92
50.35
28
RAINER Florian
2005
AUT
+3.06
51.66
29
SPIEGELBERG Loic
2004
SUI
+4.09
61.31
30
FRITSCHI Kevin
2004
SUI
+4.41
64.31
31
USUI Takahiro
2001
JPN
+4.52
65.34
32
LIMMER Noel
2004
GER
+4.79
67.87
33
HROVATH David
2002
AUT
+5.02
70.02
34
WIESER Justin
2006
AUT
+5.23
71.99
35
LISCH Christopher
2006
AUT
+6.32
82.20
36
HORVATH Lars
2007
GER
+6.41
83.04
37
BEBI Joel
2005
SUI
+6.47
83.60
38
BOUAS Ioannis
2005
BEL
+6.72
85.94
39
KIERKOWSKI Juliusz
2004
POL
+6.73
86.04
40
HAAS Noah
2006
AUT
+6.91
87.72
41
ASCHBACHER Luca
2007
AUT
+7.69
95.03
42
BARTELS Casper
2006
AUT
+7.81
96.15
43
GEISSLER-HAUBER Max
2002
GER
+7.97
97.65
44
ABRISHAMI Diaco
2002
GBR
+8.05
98.40
45
SCHLINTL Michael
2006
AUT
+8.07
98.59
46
STOCKREITER Jakob
2007
AUT
+8.26
100.37
47
HINTERHOLZER Lukas
2007
AUT
+8.32
100.93
48
ZITZMANN Alexander
2006
GER
+8.57
103.27
49
MARCHL Julian
2007
GER
+8.94
106.74
50
PFEFFERKORN Marvin
2007
AUT
+9.35
110.58
51
NORZ Elias
2006
AUT
+9.46
111.61
52
LEITNER Quirin
2007
GER
+9.55
112.45
53
FALKNER Simon
2006
AUT
+9.61
113.01
54
FANKHAUSER Sebastian
2006
AUT
+10.04
117.04
55
KROELL David
2007
AUT
+10.06
117.23
56
AUER Nevio
2007
AUT
+10.07
117.32
57
ZONDAG Nick
2005
NED
+10.10
117.60
58
WEBEL Kilian
2006
AUT
+10.27
119.19
59
ACKER Louis
2007
AUT
+10.40
120.41
60
ZAAGSMA Jan Peter
2006
NED
+11.06
126.59
61
ROHRMOSER Hannes
2007
AUT
+11.17
127.62
62
VAN ORTEN Stef
2006
BEL
+11.24
128.28
63
SCHERER Gregor
2007
AUT
+12.67
141.67
64
STROEBELE Mark
2006
GER
+13.11
145.80
65
EINDHOVEN Sam
2007
NED
+13.58
150.20
66
PFEIFER Sandro
2007
AUT
+13.66
150.95
67
GUGGENBICHLER Oliver
1999
AUT
+17.95
191.13
Did not finish 2nd run
PUCHER Marco
2007
AUT
SEEBACHER Kris
2006
AUT
HOTTER David
2007
AUT
STAMPFER Johannes
2007
AUT
POELL Valentin
2007
AUT
KURZ Niklas
2005
AUT
FOIDL Luca
2005
AUT
DILITZ Luis Jakob
2005
AUT
PARTEL Johannes
2007
AUT
RETTENWANDER Clemens
2004
AUT
ARRIGONI Luke Niklas
2005
SUI
AICHER Maximilian
2006
SWE
GREBER Jakob
2003
AUT
CUNNINGHAM Jack
2002
GBR
DZICOEV Roman
2003
CZE
TOENIG Luis
2006
AUT
KAUFMANN Christian
2004
AUT
ZUDRELL Moritz
2005
AUT
GASSER Lukas
2001
AUT
HEINE Oscar
2003
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GREEBE Kay
2007
NED
SCHOERGHOFER Felix
2007
AUT
WURM Leo
2007
AUT
KABICHER Luca
2005
AUT
BUSENLECHNER Tim
2005
AUT
MADLMAYR Lukas
2006
AUT
CORNELISSE Sven
2006
NED
JENEWEIN Mattias Helmut
2007
AUT
POMBERGER Moritz
2006
AUT
AUER Christoph
2007
AUT
KALF Laurens
2007
NED
BRANDTNER Christoph
2005
AUT
STRAUSS Lorenz
2007
AUT
STOEGER Hannes
2005
AUT
FERNSEBNER Simon
2006
AUT
HEIM Leo
2006
AUT
TAKADA Shunnosuke
2001
JPN
HAAS Matteo
2004
AUT
WACHTER Simon
2004
AUT
WEISS Sebastian
2004
GER
POELL Christoph
2003
AUT
ROHRMOSER Lucas
2002
AUT
NEUMAYER Florian
2006
AUT
Did not start 1st run