official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
VAN SOEST Katrina
1999
CAN
1:17.22
191.18
2
COUBROUGH Jasmine
2006
CAN
+0.82
204.45
3
WILLOUGHBY Liv
2006
CAN
+0.85
204.94
4
PLAVSIC Mila
2004
CAN
+0.94
206.40
5
BROWNLIE Alexa
2005
CAN
+1.03
207.85
6
GILBERT Lola
2006
CAN
+1.18
210.28
7
HUSKEN Erin
2005
CAN
+1.28
211.90
8
SHERRIFF Madison
2007
CAN
+1.46
214.81
9
DECK STANG Viveka
2006
CAN
+1.55
216.27
10
PARCHEWSKY Deavyn
2005
CAN
+1.75
219.51
11
JENSEN Hannah
2007
CAN
+1.92
222.26
12
IMREGI Liv
2006
GBR
+1.98
223.23
13
OBRIEN Shae
2006
CAN
+2.11
225.34
14
MCCONNELL Kyleigh
2006
CAN
+2.43
230.52
15
JAMES Emma
2007
CAN
+2.46
231.00
16
HEISZ Jamie
2005
CAN
+2.53
232.13
17
GETAZ Lea
2007
SUI
+2.95
238.93
18
SMITH Katie
2005
CAN
+3.02
240.07
19
NEWALL Madeleine
2006
CAN
+3.14
242.01
20
ROBINSON Marie-Penelope
2003
CAN
+3.31
244.76
21
TORN Thea
2007
CAN
+3.38
245.89
22
COLLINGWOOD Chloe
2006
CAN
+3.40
246.22
23
BUCHAR Nikola
2007
CAN
+3.45
247.03
24
WILDE Kiersten
2006
CAN
+3.50
247.84
25
BALKWILL Abigail
2004
CAN
+3.61
249.62
26
HARVEY Marisol
2004
CAN
+3.81
252.85
27
YOUNG Vanessa
2006
CAN
+4.29
260.62
28
CLARK Rylie
2007
CAN
+4.30
260.79
29
KOPER Lauren
2002
CAN
+4.34
261.43
30
HAWKINS Keira
2007
CAN
+4.55
264.83
31
HANNEMA Carmen
2006
CAN
+4.62
265.97
31
ZANDER Erica
2006
CAN
+4.62
265.97
33
FLEMING Anna
2005
CAN
+4.65
266.45
34
COOK Marlowe
2007
CAN
+4.77
268.39
35
KRUSHELNISKI Camryn
2005
CAN
+4.84
269.53
36
FUX Natalie
2005
CAN
+4.97
271.63
37
SLOKAR Lara
2007
CAN
+5.50
280.21
38
PARKHILL Marlo
2006
CAN
+5.74
284.10
39
GINGERICH Robyn
2006
CAN
+5.93
287.17
40
LUTZ Thea
2007
CAN
+6.27
292.68
41
SILVERTHORN Alex
2006
CAN
+6.63
298.50
42
BESSIE Brooke
2007
CAN
+6.72
299.96
43
FRASER Logan
2007
CAN
+6.74
300.28
44
MILNE Amy
2007
CAN
+7.36
310.32
45
SCHENK Heidi
2006
CAN
+7.73
316.31
46
NELSON Addison
2007
CAN
+8.50
328.77
47
MILNE Emily
2005
CAN
+8.65
331.20
48
RICHARDS Serena
2007
CAN
+9.01
337.03
49
GREEN Julia
2007
CAN
+14.38
423.96
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run