official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HOFSTEDT Adam
2002
SWE
1:56.71
23.00
2
TORPE Aleksander Berg
2006
NOR
+0.83
30.18
3
LUNDER Peder
2005
NOR
+0.86
30.44
4
AX SWARTZ Fabian
2004
SWE
+1.14
32.87
5
POLMAR Ola
2006
NOR
+1.18
33.21
6
LARSSON Albin
2004
SWE
+1.38
34.94
7
SPONE Fabian
2006
NOR
+1.48
35.81
8
LINDQVIST Axel
2000
SWE
+1.51
36.07
9
SKOERELID Jonathan
1997
SWE
+2.00
40.31
10
HOLMQVIST Oscar
2002
SWE
+2.08
41.00
11
JONSSON Philip
2005
SWE
+2.22
42.21
12
LINDQVIST Gustaf
2001
SWE
+2.40
43.77
13
GRAFF Magnus Sande
2001
NOR
+2.60
45.50
14
OESTROEM Hjalmar Christoffer
2005
NOR
+2.64
45.85
15
GILLBERG Oskar
2002
SWE
+2.74
46.71
16
AUREN Nicholas
2004
NOR
+2.87
47.84
17
MALKER Filip
2004
SWE
+2.88
47.92
18
BERGKLINT-TOERNROS Oliver
1998
SWE
+3.03
49.22
19
FORSMAN Rickard
2000
SWE
+3.25
51.13
20
FOSSEIDBRAATEN Joakim
2005
NOR
+3.40
52.42
21
ANDERSEN Fredrik
2006
NOR
+3.42
52.60
22
LOEDEMEL Christian
2004
NOR
+3.80
55.88
23
DAHLBERG Melvin
2005
SWE
+3.85
56.32
24
AUBERT Gilbert Andreas Synstad
2003
NOR
+3.90
56.75
25
LUNDBAECK Edwin
2001
SWE
+3.94
57.10
26
HAEGGLUND Edvin
2006
SWE
+3.97
57.36
26
MIKELSSON Bosse
2003
SWE
+3.97
57.36
28
HEPSOEE Torius
2004
NOR
+4.11
58.57
29
ISAKSSON Aaron
2005
SWE
+4.32
60.38
30
ARONSSON ELFMAN Filip
2005
SWE
+5.89
73.97
31
NILSSON Fredrik
2002
SWE
+6.12
75.96
32
YNGLAND Teo Borge
2006
NOR
+6.13
76.05
33
JORAELV Filip
2001
SWE
+6.16
76.31
34
SILFWERPLATZ Max
2002
SWE
+6.37
78.13
35
MAANSSON Arthur
2005
DEN
+6.38
78.21
35
THOREN Carl
2006
SWE
+6.38
78.21
37
MIKELSSON Olle
2005
SWE
+6.45
78.82
38
ERTESVAAG Kristoffer
2004
NOR
+6.52
79.42
39
BOHM Adam
2005
SWE
+6.76
81.50
40
PONSELIUS Algot
2007
SWE
+7.16
84.96
41
HIORTH Felix
2006
NOR
+7.34
86.52
42
CARLSTROEM Sebh
2004
SWE
+8.36
95.35
42
BERLIN Linus
2001
SWE
+8.36
95.35
44
ASTAD Sjur Torvald Roberts
2006
NOR
+8.62
97.60
45
WAHLUND Melvin
2002
SWE
+8.63
97.68
46
ROGUET Alex
2006
USA
+8.66
97.94
47
LINDSTROEM Ludwig
2006
SWE
+8.96
100.54
48
FJAELLRYD Axel
2003
SWE
+9.19
102.53
49
JOGEVA Mats Hakon
2006
EST
+9.42
104.52
50
SJOELIN Wille
2006
SWE
+9.61
106.16
51
HAMM Marcus
2005
CAN
+10.70
115.60
51
KORITZ Filip
2005
SWE
+10.70
115.60
53
SVENSSON Axel
2005
SWE
+11.80
125.12
54
GRIMBERG Nils
2005
SWE
+11.84
125.46
55
PETTERSON Anton
2007
SWE
+12.21
128.66
56
HOLST Marcus Normann
2005
NOR
+12.30
129.44
57
WILLOCH Albert Andreassen
2005
NOR
+16.65
167.09
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TOERNQVIST Vilhelm
2007
SWE
ESBJOERNSSON Gustav
2007
SWE
SILJEHOLM Molle
2006
SWE
LJUNGGREN Oskar
2006
SWE
OLSSON Theodor
2007
SWE
HYLTNER Vincent
2007
SWE
DOLK Caesar
2007
SWE
BERGGREN Tim
2005
SWE
BYTTNER Arvid
2004
SWE
SJOESTRAND Maans
2004
SWE
EKLUND Hampus
2005
SWE
BOHM David
2007
SWE
HAMREN Rufus
2004
SWE
AXELHED Pontus
2005
SWE
NILSSON Adam K
2002
SWE
DE SUSINI Elliot
2005
SWE
WAHLBERG Erik
2002
SWE
KLING Gustav
2006
SWE
LUNDQVIST Hannes
2004
SWE
LILJENBORG Liam
2006
SWE
Did not start 1st run