official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FERRETTI Jacopo
2004
ITA
1:12.72
33.54
2
GEROSA Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+0.20
35.55
3
NOSENZO Nicolo
2004
ITA
+0.41
37.66
4
DEAMBROGIO Tomas
2006
ITA
+0.42
37.76
5
PEDRONCELLI Nicolo
2005
ITA
+0.83
41.87
6
SCESA Pietro
2006
ITA
+0.87
42.27
7
LENUZZA Gabriele
2005
ITA
+0.97
43.28
8
CLIVIO Leonardo
2003
ITA
+1.11
44.68
9
CUZZUPE Lorenzo
2007
ITA
+1.18
45.39
10
ANTONIAZZI Giulio
2006
ITA
+1.20
45.59
11
RUFFINONI Luca
2005
ITA
+1.24
45.99
12
BERNEY Benjamin
2004
SUI
+1.31
46.69
13
CORBELLINI Peter
2006
ITA
+1.67
50.30
14
MIGLIARDI Nicola
2003
ITA
+2.19
55.52
15
MAZZUCCONI Juno
2005
ITA
+2.44
58.03
16
ATTANASIO Luigi
2007
ITA
+2.74
61.05
17
MARCHIONNI Edoardo
2006
ITA
+4.65
80.22
18
MASSIMILLA Federico
2007
ITA
+4.80
81.72
19
HEINZMANN Carlo
2005
SUI
+5.80
91.76
19
TOGNO Matteo Giacomo
2006
ITA
+5.80
91.76
21
BRUNELLI Nicolo
2004
ITA
+5.85
92.27
22
POZZI Lorenzo
2007
ITA
+7.06
104.41
23
PERALDI Leonardo
2006
ITA
+7.37
107.52
24
VITTO MASSEI Nicolo
2006
ITA
+7.62
110.03
25
PAISIO Emanuele
2007
ITA
+8.35
117.36
26
FRANCO Giona
2006
ITA
+8.99
123.79
27
TARICANI Valerio Massimo
2007
ITA
+9.72
131.11
28
FILIPPINI Gianfilippo
2006
ITA
+9.82
132.12
29
CASELLA Riccardo
2007
ITA
+10.15
135.43
30
BRANCACCIO Sergio
2006
ITA
+10.95
143.46
31
BATTAGLINO Gabriele
2007
ITA
+15.49
189.04
32
BALBO Giacomo
2007
ITA
+17.43
208.51
33
COMETTO Giorgio
2007
ITA
+21.13
245.65
Did not finish 2nd run
ROSTAN Matteo
2007
ITA
QUARANTA Federico
2007
ITA
BADINO Gabriele Maurizio
2007
ITA
COLACI Edoardo
2007
ITA
MESCIA Alessandro
2007
ITA
GASCA Nicolo
2007
ITA
TOSCANO Sebastiano
2007
SUI
MASSOLA Alessandro
2007
ITA
MARTINO Samuele
2006
ITA
CECCARDI Igor
2007
ITA
MULA Lorenzo
2005
ITA
MOSCHINI Simone
2007
ITA
CAPELLI Leonardo
2004
ITA
CALVI Alessandro
2007
ITA
BRUNERI Pietro
2005
ITA
MAZZIA Filippo
2006
ITA
STINIG Joshua
2006
AUT
HITTER Jules
2005
SUI
PUIPPE Quentin
2006
SUI
GUIDETTI Elia
2006
ITA
KOBAYASHI Yuita
2004
JPN
QUINSON Herve
2005
ITA
REJ Giacomo Fernando
2006
ITA
LEONE Marco
2005
ITA
LANDINI Alberto
2006
ITA
QUEY Philippe
2003
ITA
RAGONE Pietro
2006
ITA
BOMBARDIERI Alessandro
2005
ITA
QERIMI Kevin
2004
ALB
BISELLO Pietro
2004
ITA
VOTTERO Matteo
2004
ITA
SUDO Ryo
2003
JPN
ORSENIGO Pietro
2005
ITA
MAGLIANO Francesco
2003
ITA
TRANCHINA Pietro
2003
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BRUNETTO Marco
2007
ITA
EVANS Gabriel
2003
GBR
MOSTO Alessandro
2007
ITA
ZAMBELLI Ettore
2006
ITA
GUGLIELMONE Giorgio Gustav
2007
ITA
GUERCIO Nicolo
2007
ITA
BOSIO Tommaso
2005
ITA
INDIRLI Leonardo
2006
ITA
MARTINO Nathan
2006
ITA
ARRIGONI Tim
2007
SUI
RIBETTO Enrico
2007
ITA
CAPUTI Valentino
2004
BRA
BACULO Gustavo
2006
ITA
CRETTEX Celien
2006
SUI
SCHIANO Alessandro
2004
ITA
ANTONINI Tommaso
2006
ITA
VOCAT Mathias
2006
SUI
TORRIANO Andrea
2006
ITA
PASSET Erik
2007
ITA
PARINI Riccardo
2007
ITA
ANFOSSI Tommaso
2005
ITA
LALLINI Edoardo
2007
ITA
ZAMPIERI Carlo
2007
ITA
LANDOLINA Giulio Giacomo
2006
ITA
AMBROSIONE Pietro
2005
ITA
BRIGNOLI Tommaso
2007
ITA
SIMONELLI Edoardo
2006
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run