official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KENOSH Tommy
2000
USA
1:45.36
26.75
2
FLANIGAN Bode
2002
USA
+0.22
28.27
3
LATULIPPE Louis
2002
CAN
+1.18
34.93
4
PALCHAK Cole
2000
USA
+1.86
39.64
5
MUSIAL Jackson
2004
USA
+1.90
39.91
6
IACOBELLI Cooper
2001
USA
+1.98
40.47
7
MCDERMOTT Samuel
2003
USA
+2.02
40.75
8
WOOD Mackenzie
2002
CAN
+2.12
41.44
9
TRUDEAU Simon
2003
CAN
+2.23
42.20
10
KALLMAN William
2004
USA
+2.37
43.17
11
KELLEHER John
2004
USA
+2.55
44.42
12
BENYIK Chas
2007
USA
+2.56
44.49
13
NERGAARD Karl Kristian
2001
NOR
+2.62
44.90
14
GRAMAS Evan
2005
USA
+2.72
45.60
15
METCALFE Ryder
2005
CAN
+2.75
45.80
16
HUNT Espen
2004
USA
+2.82
46.29
17
HOLSCHER Tomas
2007
CHI
+2.85
46.50
18
HAYDEN Sam
2000
USA
+2.87
46.64
19
BOISSONNEAULT Dino
2007
USA
+2.91
46.91
20
LEGG Thomas
2007
CAN
+2.94
47.12
21
SMALLHOUSE Matthew
2001
USA
+2.98
47.40
22
HODER Maximilien
2005
USA
+3.06
47.95
23
TRAVIS Gunnar
2003
USA
+3.14
48.51
23
UNDERHILL Robert
2000
USA
+3.14
48.51
25
DULANEY Taylor
2004
USA
+3.24
49.20
26
VAN SLYKE Andrew
2001
USA
+3.42
50.45
27
FERRI Paul
1999
USA
+3.53
51.21
28
NOLAN Alec
2002
USA
+3.61
51.76
29
LINDENMAYER Felix
2002
GER
+3.95
54.12
30
GUILBERT Gunnar
2007
USA
+3.98
54.33
31
EBERT Gavin
2006
USA
+4.03
54.67
32
HIBSHMAN Barrett
2005
USA
+4.15
55.50
33
MCCOURTIE Christian
2004
GBR
+4.28
56.40
34
ROY Connor
2005
USA
+4.44
57.51
35
CAMP William
2005
USA
+4.71
59.38
36
MCNABB Alex
2002
USA
+4.75
59.66
37
MCDERMOTT Lucas
2006
USA
+4.84
60.28
38
HOTERMANS Nicolas
2002
BEL
+4.88
60.56
39
HUBER Alexander
2005
USA
+4.93
60.91
40
WELCH Charles
2004
USA
+5.27
63.26
41
RAINVILLE Dominic
2001
CAN
+5.85
67.28
42
BRUMM Lucas
2005
GBR
+6.20
69.71
43
SAVAGE Porter
2005
USA
+6.22
69.85
44
BARON Simon
2005
USA
+6.49
71.72
45
CROLL Erik
2006
CAN
+6.52
71.92
46
QUINN Trevor
2007
USA
+6.53
71.99
47
HONEYBONE Georgie
2003
GBR
+6.64
72.76
48
HOSTETTER William
2006
USA
+6.69
73.10
49
WASHBURN Marat
2002
USA
+7.01
75.32
50
KAGAN Kyle
2001
USA
+7.17
76.43
51
SUNSHINE Jack
2005
USA
+7.58
79.27
52
BOISSONNEAULT Troy
2007
USA
+7.65
79.75
53
CARUSO Michael
2005
USA
+7.90
81.49
54
STEFANAKOS Caleb
2005
USA
+7.92
81.62
55
GARFIELD Zachary
2007
USA
+8.27
84.05
56
PILISEK Erik
2007
CZE
+8.47
85.44
57
ROBINSON J. Carter
2006
USA
+8.51
85.71
58
RICHEDA Spencer
2005
USA
+8.59
86.27
59
ROSENBLOOM James
2005
CAN
+8.71
87.10
60
SEBEK Denny
2007
USA
+9.10
89.80
61
GILBERT Patrick
2006
USA
+9.53
92.78
62
BARON Liam
2005
USA
+9.56
92.99
63
SANTOMERO John
2005
CAN
+10.09
96.66
64
WAGNER Jake
2007
USA
+10.41
98.88
65
RATHBONE Ethan
2006
USA
+10.82
101.72
66
ODRISCOLL Declan
2007
USA
+10.89
102.20
67
RUDY Samuel
2005
USA
+11.08
103.52
68
SMITH Lincoln
2005
USA
+11.45
106.08
69
LEE Aiden Kyung-Min
2007
KOR
+11.52
106.57
70
GOODMAN Brayden
2007
USA
+11.59
107.05
71
RICE William
2007
USA
+11.67
107.61
72
GUTCHESS Bode
2006
USA
+12.39
112.60
73
VIGNERAS Jules
2007
FRA
+12.60
114.05
74
BARTICK Tyler
2006
USA
+13.52
120.43
75
BOSCHEN Bodhi
2006
USA
+14.29
125.76
76
DEAN Harrison
2007
USA
+14.79
129.22
77
SHAFRITZ Justin
2003
USA
+14.83
129.50
78
MARSHALL Jared
2000
USA
+15.20
132.07
79
TUCKER James
2007
USA
+15.25
132.41
80
WEINREICH Harry
2006
USA
+16.87
143.64
81
GUMP Kyle
2007
IRL
+17.29
146.55
82
WADAS Trenton
2007
USA
+18.29
153.47
83
MCKERSIE Robbie
2002
USA
+19.15
159.43
84
REARDON Travis
2002
USA
+21.97
178.97
85
POODIACK Dillon
2007
USA
+22.79
184.65
86
SORENSON Braydon
2006
USA
+23.76
191.37
87
DIVINE Lees
2007
USA
+26.61
211.12
Did not finish 2nd run
DICKEY Quinlan
2007
USA
PULEIO Stokely
2004
USA
FLAHERTY Patrick
2002
USA
DINEEN Jack
2005
USA
FECTEAU Derek
2007
USA
NEEVES Benjamin
2003
USA
RIVERS IV Henri
2007
JAM
FARONE Louis
2006
USA
VITAS Michael
2007
USA
HOWE Timmy
2007
USA
LEDUC Charles
2007
CAN
PATEL Moksh
2006
USA
FISCHER Maximilian
2005
USA
NORFOLK Rowen
2004
USA
SOTIRIADIS Maximus
2006
CAN
FOSTER William
2006
CAN
SARGENT Harper
2006
USA
PODIVINSKY Henry
2006
CAN
BIANCHI Ryan
2002
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FELDMAN Zev
2007
USA
MADDOX William
2007
USA
BURNS Patrick
2006
USA
TUCKER Jackson
2007
USA
WOJCIK Benjamin
2006
USA
LAINO Peter
2001
SUI
LEBISH Ian
2006
USA
STEVENISH Bobby
2002
USA
HOWE Charles
2006
USA
MULCAHY Dante
2005
USA
HABER Brett
2003
USA
ROBBINS Tanner
2005
USA
BIAS-DERRY Quinn
2007
GBR
BONIVENTO Matteo
2006
USA
APPLE Cailin
2005
USA
PARSONS Cannon
2007
USA
LUXTON Jack
2005
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run