official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CARDENA VILA Arnau
2004
ESP
1:26.03
37.15
2
ARTHUR Julian
2005
USA
+0.11
38.08
3
BALDO Giorgio
2003
ITA
+0.49
41.31
4
DE CASTELLARNAU RABELLA Lluc
2005
ESP
+1.02
45.81
5
PAROLARI Francesco Giacomo
2004
ITA
+1.15
46.91
6
SARGENT Harper
2006
USA
+1.58
50.56
7
ALVERA Mattia
2004
ITA
+1.60
50.73
8
ANDRIE Henry
2006
USA
+1.94
53.61
9
LARIN Vincent
2005
CAN
+2.40
57.51
10
BEAUREGARD Adrian
2007
USA
+2.52
58.53
11
HOPKE Kyan
2006
USA
+2.62
59.38
12
FULGA Luca
2005
CAN
+2.71
60.15
13
TRENTIN Pietro Antonio Fabio
2006
ITA
+3.61
67.78
13
BATTISTONI Tommaso
2004
ITA
+3.61
67.78
15
BURNS Caden
2007
USA
+3.62
67.87
16
GANDINI Enrico Lorenzo Giovanni
2003
ITA
+3.91
70.33
17
BUTTURINI Pietro
2004
ITA
+4.03
71.35
18
COURNOYER Lexis
2005
CAN
+4.47
75.08
19
VALT Edoardo
2006
ITA
+4.54
75.67
20
MASSIGNANI Vittorio
2005
ITA
+5.02
79.75
20
GEMO Riccardo
2005
ITA
+5.02
79.75
20
BEZ Mirko
2004
ITA
+5.02
79.75
23
DE CONTI Luca
2007
ITA
+9.43
117.17
24
SCHIR Francesco
2007
ITA
+10.69
127.86
25
TOMASI Mattia
2005
ITA
+11.56
135.24
26
MANAIGO Michele
2006
ITA
+11.85
137.70
27
SARTORELLI Alessandro
2007
ITA
+12.13
140.08
28
GANDINI Clemente Lorenzo
2007
ITA
+13.06
147.97
29
AMBROSO Luca
2007
ITA
+13.57
152.30
30
ZANATTA Sebastiano
2007
ITA
+15.61
169.61
31
CORRENT Lorenzo
2007
ITA
+15.62
169.69
32
MARTINELLO Pietro
2005
ITA
+16.63
178.26
33
TOMMASINI Cristian
2007
ITA
+17.40
184.80
34
RASOTTO Giovanni
2005
ITA
+19.54
202.95
35
BRISOLIN Riccardo
2007
ITA
+19.56
203.12
36
TONIELLI Giacomo
2006
ITA
+21.95
223.40
37
CELLERE Matteo
2003
ITA
+40.87
383.95
Did not finish 2nd run
FIETTA Romano
2006
ITA
GIANNINI Matteo
2007
SMR
CASANOVA PALU Diego
2006
ITA
TRINCA Damiano
2005
ITA
COSTELLA Vittorio
2007
ITA
DE PODESTA Brian
2006
ITA
DE TOMMASO Junio Valerio
2005
ITA
MEOZZI Giacomo
2004
ITA
STEFANI Giovanni
2006
ITA
MARTINI Filippo
2006
ITA
GUILBERT Gunnar
2007
USA
ELVIDGE Roman
2005
USA
AVESANI Matteo
2006
ITA
NICOLINI Giacomo
2006
ITA
GUERRESCO Alessandro
2005
ITA
ZAMPINI Alessio
2005
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MODESTI Mattia
2007
ITA
CROCE Vireak Yuth
2007
ITA
MODESTI Fabio
2007
ITA
MELONI Tommaso
2005
ITA
VINCENTI Giacomo
2006
ITA
ANTONIUTTI Carlo
2007
ITA
ESCRICH IRURZUN Lucas Martin
2007
ARG
FORADORI Leonardo
2006
ITA
CIRIBI Nicolo
2006
ITA
CAPELLO Nicola
2007
ITA
PIANON Jacques Noah
2005
ITA
DE MARTIN DEPPO Cristian
2007
ITA
RECH Manuel
2007
ITA
ZANETTI Francesco
2006
ITA
GREGORI Matteo
2007
ITA
LONGHINI Francesco
2007
ITA
SILVESTRI Axel
2007
ITA
RENIERO Matteo
2007
ITA
ZIGGIOTTO Jacopo
2007
ITA
VIDA Francesco
2005
ITA
CAPRONI Massimo
2007
ITA
BIACOLI Nicolo
2006
ITA
PEDRAZZINI Dante
2006
ARG
TONDELLO Marco
2005
ITA
BRESOLIN Alessandro
2006
ITA
DE SILVESTRO Thomas
2006
ITA
FERRARI Marco Andrea
2005
ITA
DURISHTI VILLAFRANCA SOISSONS Edmondo Maurizio
2007
ITA
BAGATELLA Teo Quy
2007
ITA
VALLE Stefano
2007
ITA
ZOPPE Elia
2005
ITA
EXLEY Tal
2006
CAN
BIANCHET Federico
2005
ITA
TSCHEMERNJAK Lito
2005
AUT
PIGOZZI Stefano
2005
ITA
MARCACCI Jacopo
2005
ITA
CALDART Stefano
2006
ITA
SCHRADY Jack
2006
USA
HAUPT Ian
2005
USA
GOULET Charles-Antoine
2005
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run