official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZERHOCH Dominik
2001
GER
1:26.03
26.45
2
BRANDIS Benno
2006
GER
+0.42
30.01
3
SCHERER Leo
2006
GER
+1.29
37.40
4
SZKOLA Bartosz
2002
POL
+1.52
39.35
5
MICHALKA Martin
2004
SVK
+1.67
40.62
6
FOREJTEK Patrik
2005
CZE
+1.92
42.74
7
WOOLLEY Kieran
2005
GBR
+1.95
43.00
8
SANETRA Bartlomiej
2002
POL
+2.07
44.01
9
TODD-SAUNDERS Samuel
1996
GBR
+3.10
52.75
10
BARNAS Andrej
2006
SVK
+3.21
53.69
11
ABRISHAMI Diaco
2002
GBR
+3.53
56.40
12
KIERKOWSKI Juliusz
2004
POL
+3.93
59.80
13
KNOBLOCH Jan
2006
CZE
+4.01
60.48
14
PALIC Daniel
2006
SVK
+4.27
62.68
15
SARZYNSKI Stanislaw
2006
POL
+4.42
63.96
16
BOTKA Timo
2003
SVK
+4.61
65.57
17
BAIN Calder
2002
NZL
+4.89
67.94
18
BALAS Pawel
2005
POL
+5.07
69.47
19
JANDA David
2007
CZE
+5.74
75.16
20
ZVEDELIK Vojtech
2007
CZE
+6.14
78.55
21
PERISSINOTTO Mattia
2005
CZE
+6.18
78.89
22
CHRISTEN Mike
1999
SUI
+6.69
83.22
23
KORALEWSKI Kamil
2006
POL
+8.63
99.68
24
HANZAL Krystof
2005
CZE
+9.82
109.78
25
WERBITSCH Moritz
2006
AUT
+10.36
114.36
26
KOZBIAL Piotr
2006
POL
+11.22
121.66
27
MALKUS David
2000
CZE
+11.98
128.11
28
SCHEJBAL Jan
2007
CZE
+12.32
130.99
29
FUCHS Filip
2007
CZE
+12.83
135.32
30
DANIS Miroslav
2006
SVK
+13.18
138.29
31
BESSELAAR Tobias
2002
NED
+13.81
143.63
32
MATUSINSKY Mark
2001
CZE
+14.14
146.43
33
KOLIK Kristian Rastislav
2007
CZE
+14.80
152.03
34
HAJDUCEK Tomas
2005
CZE
+15.53
158.23
35
SULOVSKY Mikulas
2004
CZE
+16.81
169.09
36
ZOLEDOWSKI Milosz
2006
POL
+17.47
174.69
37
KELLNER Jakub
2006
CZE
+19.08
188.35
Did not finish 2nd run
HEISKA Nooa
2005
FIN
WHITBY Roman
2002
AUS
MAXWELL Gordon
2005
GBR
SEJNA Adam
2007
CZE
AKSAMIT Jan
2007
POL
ZIEBA Kacper
2007
POL
DOLEGA Mikolaj
2007
POL
STRKOLEC Jozef
2007
SVK
KANOVITS Alexander
2003
SVK
ADAMSKY Tomas
2005
SVK
ZAK Hugo
2006
CZE
KACZMAREK Igor
2005
POL
GALUSZKA Wojciech
2004
POL
FIALA Eduard
1999
CZE
KRAUSS Lukas
2005
GER
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SCHOVANEK Simon
2007
CZE
KARP Mikolaj
2007
POL
LIPCZYNSKI Mateusz
2006
POL
SELIGA Teodor
2007
CZE
BLASKO Samuel
2005
CZE
STEFEK Zdenek
1999
CZE
FIKAR Simon
2006
CZE
RUBANKO Lukas
2005
CZE
KUBITSCHEK Milan
2005
GER
NEUMAN Jan
2007
CZE
VOKATY Martin
2007
CZE
POTMESIL Simon
2006
CZE
VESELY Jiri
2004
CZE
VOLEK Jindrich
2002
CZE
KOMAREK Adam
2006
CZE
GALFY Alexander
2007
SVK
SWEGAT Sebastian
2005
POL
SUPICA Jozef
2007
SVK
STEFKA Viktor
2007
CZE
NICKL Luis
2005
AUT
VACHUTA Adam
2007
CZE
DOBROVODSKY Adam
2004
CZE
HAMERLAK Antoni
2007
POL
NEJDL Tom
2007
CZE
POLAK Ondrej
2005
CZE
HEMELIK Vojta
2007
CZE
DUDJAK Ivan Walter
2006
SVK
CERMAK Robin
2005
CZE
DVORAK Tomas
2006
CZE
BEDNARIK Jan
2007
CZE
NEJDL Matyas
2006
CZE
KRATOCHVIL Jonas
2007
CZE
LUDWIG Max
2002
GER
HORCIC Theodor
2007
CZE
PREVUZNAK Tadeas
2007
SVK
WOODS Sam
2004
NZL
NAKLADAL Josef
2007
CZE
FERJANCEK Martin
2005
SVK
KAPOLKA Marek
2004
SVK
TATARKO Michal
2007
SVK
ROJEK Szymon
2007
POL
BECK Philippe
2006
SVK
FIALA Matyas
2003
CZE
FIALA Simon
2002
CZE
SOVINC Nik
2007
SLO
MORAVEK Pavel
2007
CZE
KUBIK Adrian
2006
SVK
RIVNAC Vojtech
2001
CZE
PYE Ryan
2004
GBR
KELLY James
2004
AUS
HRIBERSEK Alen
2005
SLO
SZCZAP Mateusz
2005
POL
WITTE Jonas
2003
GER
SZELAG Piotr
2004
POL
IRVING Jack
2005
GBR
NORYS Felix
2005
GER
Did not start 1st run