official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BIELER Tatum
2005
ITA
1:57.76
32.92
2
ERTL Romy
2007
GER
+0.01
33.01
3
SCHMELMER Isabella
2006
GER
+1.27
43.81
4
DEHART Paige
2005
USA
+1.86
48.87
5
CAROLLI Francesca
2004
ITA
+1.93
49.47
6
GOTTARDI Camilla
2007
ITA
+2.02
50.25
7
REISCHL Antonia
2006
GER
+2.18
51.62
8
BECK Madeleine
2004
LIE
+2.39
53.42
9
WELLING Maddie
2004
USA
+2.89
57.71
10
COATESWORTH Roxy
2007
CAN
+3.07
59.25
11
GERNER Antonia
2007
GER
+3.18
60.19
12
KLEIN Lara
2003
GER
+3.29
61.14
13
RAPP Amelie
2007
GER
+3.32
61.39
14
BLASBICHLER Eva Sophia
2006
ITA
+3.33
61.48
15
GRANDINGER Charlotte
2007
GER
+3.40
62.08
16
GIARETTA Marta
2007
ITA
+3.60
63.80
17
REHE Mathilda
2007
GER
+3.99
67.14
18
FEICHTER Hannah
2006
ITA
+4.10
68.08
19
PANDURITSCH Franka
2007
GER
+4.26
69.46
20
SEMPREBON Francesca
2005
ITA
+4.34
70.14
21
PERNSTICH Nora
2006
ITA
+4.43
70.92
22
BUEHLER Christina
2003
LIE
+4.52
71.69
23
KOMOROWSKA Nikola
2006
POL
+4.56
72.03
24
CASTALDO Adriana
2006
ITA
+4.74
73.57
25
DOSCH Anna Madlaina
2004
SUI
+4.80
74.09
26
KUDELASKOVA Katrin
2006
CZE
+4.81
74.17
27
BLYTH Maisie
2006
GBR
+5.27
78.12
28
VON STEUN Sophie
2003
GER
+6.84
91.59
29
THALMEIER Hannah
2006
GER
+8.46
105.48
30
MEYER Kim
2005
SUI
+8.61
106.77
31
SEMANOVA Sofia
2005
SVK
+8.92
109.42
32
JENNINGS Emilie
2005
GBR
+9.53
114.66
33
CHAPUT Clara
2007
CAN
+9.97
118.43
34
HAMILTON Carly
2005
USA
+10.17
120.15
35
TEDER Hanna Gret
2007
EST
+10.78
125.38
36
VOGG Amelie
2006
GER
+11.04
127.61
37
BUSSO Francesca
2006
ITA
+11.51
131.64
38
LANG Anna Lena
2006
SUI
+11.58
132.24
39
MAURER Vivian
2006
GER
+11.96
135.50
40
KORTVELYESSY Dora
2006
HUN
+14.14
154.20
41
HEISLITZ Janina
2006
GER
+15.34
164.49
42
DUROVKOVA Martina
2005
SVK
+15.36
164.66
43
FONDACARO Rafaelle
2007
CAN
+15.61
166.80
44
BATTAGLIA Nina
2006
SUI
+17.34
181.64
45
MUSSO Federica Jackie
2007
ITA
+17.67
184.47
46
VETTER Leni
2007
SLO
+31.31
301.46
47
STERBOVA Magdalena
2007
CZE
+39.74
373.76
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RODELLA Clotilde
2007
ITA
FREI Allegra
2006
SUI
BOAGLIO Matilde
2007
ITA
KORN Mia Savannah
2007
GER
SMPILI Anna
2007
GRE
JERABKOVA Lucie
2007
CZE
PAPAGEORGIOU Artemis
2007
GRE
IVANOV Martina
2007
ITA
BASTITA Emma
2007
ITA
CUPPARI Valeria
2007
ITA
DUDAL Lore
2005
BEL
SMOLIKOVA Natalie
2005
CZE
CHIARAMELLO Lucrezia
2005
ITA
POLANYI Lili
2004
HUN
PANNETON Chloe
2006
CAN
ROTTER Pauline
2006
GER
SISTO Vittoria
2005
ITA
BARTHOLOMEUS Leonie
2003
GER
PUSNIK Lana
2006
SLO
CLANCY Victoria
2004
USA
DRAPALOVA Elena
2006
CZE
KOVAROVA Jitka
2005
CZE
BRUCE Pia
2004
AUS
POMPEI Alice
2005
ITA
Did not start 1st run