official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BELFROND Annette
2002
ITA
1:22.32
23.00
2
GIORDANO Flavia Diletta
2001
ITA
+0.48
27.26
3
HALLER Celina
2000
ITA
+0.50
27.43
4
RODARI Lisa
2001
ITA
+0.73
29.47
5
TEN RAA Gwyneth
2005
LUX
+0.83
30.36
6
UNTERHOLZNER Petra
1999
ITA
+1.13
33.02
7
BONDARE Liene
1996
LAT
+1.19
33.55
8
HUDSON Piera
1996
NZL
+1.37
35.15
9
ERTL Romy
2007
GER
+1.77
38.70
9
FANTI Francesca
1999
ITA
+1.77
38.70
11
RABOU Noa
2004
NED
+1.96
40.38
12
VIANELLO Matilde
2003
ITA
+2.33
43.66
13
TABARELLI Alexia
2003
ITA
+2.48
44.99
14
SAWICKA Aniela
2001
POL
+2.63
46.32
15
JAGER Myrthe
2006
NED
+3.41
53.24
16
PISTILLI Federica
2004
ITA
+3.66
55.46
17
DI SABATINO Alessandra
2007
ITA
+3.69
55.72
18
MARKTHALER Lara
2007
RSA
+4.11
59.45
19
ROSSI Vittoria
2007
ITA
+4.29
61.04
20
TASCHLER Norah
2006
ITA
+4.44
62.37
20
MARCHESI Annachiara
2007
ITA
+4.44
62.37
22
MAGRI Beatrice
2005
ITA
+4.53
63.17
23
HOFER Hanna
2007
ITA
+4.90
66.45
24
CONFORTOLA Michelle
2004
ITA
+5.16
68.76
25
SCHRANNER Sarah
2007
GER
+5.24
69.47
26
PISTILLI Valentina
2007
ITA
+5.33
70.27
27
SALEHHUDDIN Aruwin
2004
MAS
+5.58
72.48
28
UNTERLUGGAUER Mia
2005
AUT
+5.76
74.08
29
ROAT Chiara
2007
ITA
+5.80
74.43
30
FUMI Arianna
2005
ITA
+7.88
92.88
31
PERGHEM Elisa
2006
ITA
+7.90
93.06
32
HOFHERR Eva
2005
AUT
+8.17
95.45
33
AMPLATZ India
2007
ITA
+8.67
99.88
34
PIOK Theresa
2006
ITA
+9.10
103.70
35
WEISS Lucrezia
2006
ITA
+9.89
110.70
36
MATTIOLI Nicole
2007
ITA
+10.10
112.57
37
WIGGINS Charlotte
2007
NZL
+11.68
126.58
38
WATTERSON Mathilda
2007
NZL
+11.77
127.37
39
MADONNA Giulia
2006
ITA
+12.65
135.18
40
FULLERTON Ruby
2006
NZL
+13.42
142.01
41
LUTTEKES Marit
2006
NED
+14.72
153.53
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BRAULT MARCOZ Jane
2001
FRA
FORNONI Elisabetta
2007
ITA
MAIZOUE Charlotte
2004
FRA
MORELLI Wanda
2007
ITA
INCUBI Gaia
2004
ITA
CHISTE Lisa
2006
ITA
ETTL Julia
2005
AUT
CALLIARI Caterina
2007
ITA
SCHMOELZ Yvonne
2006
AUT
BACHMANN Hanna
2007
ITA
NOCKER Elisa
2006
ITA
TEN RAA Joyce
2003
LUX
GUERINONI Alessia
2002
ITA
PERNSTICH Nora
2006
ITA
VAN PUYVELDE Naya
2005
BEL
BLASBICHLER Eva Sophia
2006
ITA
Did not start 1st run