official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BUFF Faye
2004
SUI
1:28.37
28.48
2
KUSTER Elyssa
2005
SUI
+0.73
34.51
3
WENGER Fabienne
2006
SUI
+1.12
37.73
4
FRITSCHE Romina
2004
SUI
+1.15
37.98
5
CHRISTEN Anja
2003
SUI
+2.49
49.05
6
ARRIGONI Alanis
2004
SUI
+2.81
51.69
7
ROMER Elin
2006
SUI
+3.03
53.51
8
WIENERT Julie
2006
SUI
+3.10
54.09
9
ZEHNDER Leandra
2006
SUI
+3.11
54.17
10
JACQUEROUD Camille
2005
SUI
+3.20
54.91
11
WILLI Alina
2006
SUI
+3.44
56.90
12
HERZOG Justine
2006
SUI
+3.70
59.04
13
GLASSEY Lucie
2005
SUI
+4.57
66.23
14
SCHMID Yasemine
2004
SUI
+5.13
70.86
15
GUJER Simona
2007
SUI
+5.14
70.94
16
LUTERNAUER Lisa
2007
SUI
+5.70
75.57
17
ITEN Lyn
2006
SUI
+6.04
78.37
18
STEBLER Serena
2007
SUI
+7.26
88.45
19
BIELER Chiara
2007
SUI
+7.28
88.62
20
ELSA Sina
2006
SUI
+7.29
88.70
21
CALOZ Marion
2005
SUI
+7.64
91.59
22
JONES Megan
2007
SUI
+7.80
92.91
23
MICHEL Silja
2006
SUI
+8.30
97.04
24
DICHT Tina
2005
SUI
+8.56
99.19
25
MANSFIELD Alessandra
2006
SUI
+8.79
101.09
26
LAUQUIN Ellie
2007
SUI
+8.90
102.00
27
AMAUDRUZ Saskia
2007
SUI
+9.92
110.43
28
ROSSEL Tine
2006
SUI
+10.06
111.58
29
GANSNER Andrina
2006
SUI
+10.29
113.48
30
MANNHART Zoe
2006
SUI
+10.97
119.10
31
WASER Jasmin
2004
SUI
+11.16
120.67
32
FLUECK Lena
2007
SUI
+12.38
130.75
33
FAUSCH Joya
2007
SUI
+12.87
134.80
34
SCHUERPF Carina
2006
SUI
+13.59
140.74
35
FORRER Salome
2006
SUI
+15.49
156.44
36
BOLZ Valerie
2007
SUI
+16.99
168.83
Did not finish 2nd run
MONNET Talia
2006
SUI
FLEISCHLI Luana
2007
SUI
VAN DER VALK Marah
2007
SUI
BESSE Louise
2007
SUI
ROELANTS DU VIVIER Julie
2006
SUI
BENZ Aline
2006
SUI
REICHENBACH Celine
2005
SUI
DOSCH Anna Madlaina
2004
SUI
BIRCHER Florine
2006
SUI
IMBODEN Olivia
2005
SUI
FLATSCHER Sophia
2006
SUI
TRAMER Leonie
2004
SUI
ELSENER Linda
2005
SUI
ZEHNDER Shaienne
2006
SUI
KLOPFENSTEIN Amelie
2002
SUI
ANDERES Grace
2005
SUI
FOURNIER Juliette
2007
SUI
Did not finish 1st run
ANNEN Janine
2007
SUI
TRAPL Anna
2007
SUI
BOSSHART Nila
2007
SUI
LOUWAGIE Louise
2006
BEL
MILONE Stella
2006
SUI
BERTSCHI Livia
2007
SUI
VETSCH Svenja
2007
SUI
BATTAGLIA Nina
2006
SUI
HINTZ Hanna
2005
SUI
MOSER Lou-Anne
2006
SUI
LOETSCHER Rea Antonia
2007
SUI
TSCHUMPER Nina
2006
SUI
PERREN Maria
2007
SUI
FARQUET Annie
2004
SUI
PHILLIPS Mathilde
2005
SUI
BRIGUET Lara
2004
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run